No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  1      Barry Mascard      4      0      0      4      24      Nazeing      10.9   
  2      Graham Page      4      0      0      4      20      Stock Brook Manor      11.9   
  3      Zahir Khan      4      0      0      4      16      Woolston Manor      12.1   
  5      Tony Efreme      4      0      0      4      15      Crondon Park      10.7   
  6      Darren Booty      4      0      0      4      14      Stock Brook Manor      11.8   
  12      Richard Vickery      4      0      0      4      9      Upminster GC      11.0   
  15      Albert Smith      3      1      0      3.5      12      Rochford Hundred      12.5   
  15      Simon Longman      3      1      0      3.5      12      Essex (The)      12.3   
  17      Mark Lancaster      3      1      0      3.5      11      Woolston Manor      10.9   
  18      Andy Weller      3      1      0      3.5      7      Bentley      11.6   
  18      Scott Vass      3      1      0      3.5      7      Colchester      12.3   
  20      Andrew Baker      3      1      0      3.5      3      Crondon Park      13.1   
  22      Mark Francis      3      0      1      3      13      Gosfield Lakes      11.5   
  22      David More      3      0      0      3      13      Nazeing      14.2   
  22      Stewart Hannah      3      0      0      3      13      Stock Brook Manor      13.3   
  26      Bill Burns      3      0      0      3      12      Frinton GC      15.0   
  26      Mark Simons      3      0      0      3      12      Colchester      13.3   
  26      Phil Heatley      3      0      0      3      12      Nazeing      12.9   
  26      Craig Tucker      3      0      1      3      12      Mardyke Valley      11.9   
  26      Chris Sore      3      0      0      3      12      Essex (The)      11.9   
  26      Darrell Miller      2      2      0      3      12      Crondon Park      14.0   
  33      Martyn Davies      3      0      1      3      11      Manor of Groves      12.4   
  33      Matt Clark      3      0      0      3      11      Playgolf Colchester      14.3   
  33      Craig Parish      3      0      0      3      11      Warren (The)      12.4   
  36      Joby Humm      3      0      0      3      10      Gosfield Lakes      13.4   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  40      Stewart Sanderson      3      0      0      3      9      Benton Hall      10.5   
  40      Neill Mylroie      3      0      1      3      9      Rochford Hundred      10.8   
  42      Neil Meixner      3      0      0      3      8      Frinton GC      15.0   
  42      Nick Fisk      3      0      0      3      8      Three Rivers      12.8   
  47      Mazhar Iqbal      3      0      1      3      7      Woolston Manor      11.4   
  53      Roger Deeble      3      0      1      3      6      Frinton GC      15.0   
  53      Adrian Worthington      3      0      1      3      6      Castle Point GC      13.9   
  53      Eric Derham      3      0      1      3      6      Warren (The)      11.0   
  60      Trevor Brace      2      2      0      3      5      Stoke by Nayland      11.3   
  64      Micky Orrin      3      0      1      3      4      Maldon      11.7   
  64      Andrew Ager      3      0      1      3      4      Top Meadow GC      14.3   
  66      Chris Purkiss      3      0      1      3      3      Maldon      11.7   
  69      Brian Amos      2      1      1      2.5      10      Colne Valley      12.1   
  69      Jim Davis      2      1      0      2.5      10      Crondon Park      10.8   
  72      Neal Preston      2      1      0      2.5      8      Bentley      12.8   
  76      Adam Taylor      2      1      1      2.5      7      Woodford GC      10.7   
  76      Ray Nash      2      1      0      2.5      7      Bentley      10.7   
  76      James Wills      2      1      1      2.5      7      Playgolf Colchester      11.5   
  82      Wayne De'ath      2      1      1      2.5      6      Frinton GC      15.0   
  82      Joe Fritzgerald      2      1      1      2.5      6      Wanstead      13.9   
  86      Terry Durrant      2      1      0      2.5      5      Castle Point GC      11.2   
  86      Mike Donovan      2      1      0      2.5      5      Stock Brook Manor      12.5   
  94      Glenn Darlison      2      1      1      2.5      3      Risebridge GC      11.5   
  94      Justin Weller      2      1      1      2.5      3      Burstead (The)      10.7   
  94      Peter Donat      2      1      1      2.5      3      Bentley      11.4   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  101      Hugh Boyle      2      1      1      2.5      0      Bentley      11.6   
  103      Darren Tupper      2      1      1      2.5      -1      Benton Hall      10.5   
  104      Gary Carey      2      0      1      2      13      Rayleigh Club (The)      11.7   
  105      James Roots      2      0      0      2      12      Harwich & Dovercourt      12.1   
  105      Jeremy Mather      2      0      0      2      12      Harwich & Dovercourt      12.2   
  107      Andy Chilton      2      0      1      2      11      Woodford GC      12.2   
  107      Jordan Coburn      2      0      0      2      11      Gosfield Lakes      12.1   
  107      Mark Lucy      2      0      0      2      11      Chigwell      10.5   
  107      Simon Thomas      2      0      0      2      11      Gosfield Lakes      12.3   
  111      Andy Myles      2      0      0      2      10      Benton Hall      11.9   
  111      Roy Cairney      2      0      0      2      10      Langdon Hills      10.9   
  111      Glen Saunders      2      0      1      2      10      Playgolf Colchester      12.0   
  111      Steve Barley      2      0      0      2      10      Castle Point GC      11.4   
  111      Steve Ambridge      2      0      1      2      10      Theydon Bois      13.3   
  116      Geoff Wyatt      2      0      1      2      9      Colne Valley      11.7   
  116      Jake Chicas      2      0      0      2      9      Top Meadow GC      10.8   
  116      Trevor Gardner      2      0      0      2      9      Notleys (The)      11.3   
  116      Malcolm Corris      2      0      1      2      9      Playgolf Colchester      13.4   
  116      Steve Seagust      2      0      0      2      9      Mardyke Valley      12.6   
  116      Russ Miller      2      0      0      2      9      Three Rivers      13.6   
  116      Andrew Connor      2      0      1      2      9      Upminster GC      12.0   
  126      Jack Breen      2      0      0      2      8      Gosfield Lakes      10.9   
  126      Zishan Panjwani      2      0      0      2      8      Crondon Park      10.5   
  126      Danny Owen      2      0      0      2      8      Five Lakes      11.3   
  126      Jake Westerman      2      0      0      2      8      Forrester Park      11.0   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  126      Dennis Bailey      2      0      0      2      8      Rochford Hundred      12.8   
  126      Mike Hine      2      0      0      2      8      Three Rivers      13.0   
  139      Michael Hennessy      2      0      1      2      7      Woodford GC      11.5   
  139      Danny Bird      2      0      1      2      7      Upminster GC      13.4   
  139      David Stittle      2      0      0      2      7      Upminster GC      11.8   
  139      Paul Mooney      2      0      0      2      7      Top Meadow GC      12.9   
  139      Martin Duce      2      0      1      2      7      Ballards Gore      14.2   
  139      Clay Westwood      2      0      0      2      7      Maldon      10.6   
  139      Robin Steele      2      0      0      2      7      Stock Brook Manor      13.7   
  139      Peter Ballard      2      0      1      2      7      Crondon Park      10.8   
  154      Kaan Croarkin      2      0      1      2      6      Thorpe Hall      11.3   
  154      Andrew Matthews      2      0      0      2      6      Braintree      12.2   
  154      Mike Taylor      2      0      0      2      6      Five Lakes      12.6   
  154      Seamus McGee      2      0      0      2      6      Burnham on Crouch      11.2   
  154      Allan Jelly      2      0      0      2      6      Burstead (The)      11.7   
  154      Craig Reid      2      0      1      2      6      Essex (The)      13.3   
  154      Steve Hatch      2      0      0      2      6      Warren (The)      11.5   
  154      Ryan Shaw      2      0      0      2      6      Nazeing      14.0   
  154      Keith Weekes      2      0      0      2      6      Mardyke Valley      11.3   
  154      Jeff Woodgate      2      0      2      2      6      Harwich & Dovercourt      12.4   
  171      Jim Roon      2      0      0      2      5      Upminster GC      10.5   
  171      Tony Owen      2      0      0      2      5      Three Rivers      12.7   
  171      Levi Upton      2      0      1      2      5      Rochford Hundred      10.8   
  171      Steve Porter      2      0      1      2      5      Brentwood GC      11.6   
  171      Gary Norris      2      0      0      2      5      Burnham on Crouch      10.7   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  171      Andy Young      2      0      1      2      5      Forrester Park      12.7   
  171      Alan Morrison      2      0      0      2      5      Frinton GC      11.6   
  171      Blane Porter      2      0      1      2      5      Chigwell      10.5   
  185      Steve Bushell      2      0      1      2      4      Harwich & Dovercourt      14.3   
  185      Grant Phillips      2      0      1      2      4      Woodford GC      12.5   
  185      Clive Floyd      2      0      1      2      4      Ballards Gore      11.6   
  185      Jon Flin      2      0      1      2      4      Gosfield Lakes      11.1   
  185      Michael Booth      2      0      0      2      4      Three Rivers      12.3   
  185      Robert Jaggs      2      0      1      2      4      Three Rivers      11.7   
  185      Ben Brown      2      0      0      2      4      Langdon Hills      11.4   
  202      Kim Cheung      1      2      1      2      3      Manor of Groves      13.7   
  202      Anthony Wilkin      2      0      1      2      3      Burnham on Crouch      12.3   
  202      Luke O'Reilly      2      0      1      2      3      Chigwell      10.9   
  202      Roy Kneip      1      2      1      2      3      Top Meadow GC      12.1   
  220      Phil Reeve      2      0      1      2      2      Colne Valley      12.1   
  220      Mark Smith      2      0      2      2      2      Frinton GC      15.0   
  220      Steve Owen      2      0      1      2      2      Epping      14.0   
  232      Ravi Bopara      2      0      1      2      1      Woolston Manor      12.9   
  232      Mark Young      1      2      1      2      1      Ballards Gore      10.9   
  232      Sachin Vanmari      2      0      1      2      1      Ilford      13.3   
  232      Wilf White      2      0      1      2      1      Burnham on Crouch      12.6   
  232      Ibrahim Aziz      2      0      2      2      1      Ilford      11.3   
  232      Anthony Starr      2      0      1      2      1      Risebridge GC      11.9   
  232      Trevor Warren      1      2      0      2      1      Stoke by Nayland      11.0   
  232      Rob Goodwin      1      2      0      2      1      Langdon Hills      10.6   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  253      Jack Corbett      2      0      1      2      0      Nazeing      13.3   
  253      Peter Quinn      1      2      1      2      0      Colchester      12.1   
  253      Dave Chignell      2      0      2      2      0      Five Lakes      11.5   
  253      Andy Peek      2      0      2      2      0      Rayleigh Club (The)      10.9   
  258      Jack Winch      2      0      1      2      -1      Theydon Bois      17.8   
  258      Mario Fanni      2      0      2      2      -1      Royal Epping Forest      15.0   
  258      Martin Walker      2      0      1      2      -1      Stapleford Abbotts      14.1   
  258      Joe Balls      2      0      1      2      -1      Essex (The)      12.2   
  258      Richard Horslen      2      0      1      2      -1      Colne Valley      11.3   
  258      John Smith      1      2      1      2      -1      Castle Point GC      12.7   
  258      Paul Thompson      2      0      1      2      -1      Essex (The)      13.8   
  258      Brett Trevillion      2      0      2      2      -1      Manor of Groves      13.9   
  258      Bob Williams      2      0      1      2      -1      Theydon Bois      18.2   
  272      Arif Master      1      2      1      2      -2      Woolston Manor      12.7   
  272      Dave Gilestone      2      0      2      2      -2      Royal Epping Forest      16.2   
  272      Nigel Harris      2      0      1      2      -2      Braintree      13.8   
  272      Andreas Fantousi      2      0      2      2      -2      Playgolf Colchester      11.6   
  272      Matt Fawcett      1      2      1      2      -2      Three Rivers      10.6   
  277      Paul Kelly      2      0      1      2      -3      Forrester Park      11.8   
  277      Arthur Valentine      2      0      1      2      -3      Mardyke Valley      12.8   
  280      Matthew Hubbard      2      0      1      2      -4      Langdon Hills      15.0   
  282      Clive Taylor      2      0      2      2      -6      Five Lakes      11.0   
  285      John Halls      1      1      0      1.5      8      Essex (The)      12.2   
  287      Kai Zhao      1      1      0      1.5      6      Rochford Hundred      11.3   
  290      Andrew Bunt      1      1      0      1.5      5      Wanstead      11.3   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  292      Gavin Dobinson      1      1      0      1.5      4      Bentley      11.7   
  292      Jim Pitcher      1      1      1      1.5      4      Stapleford Abbotts      11.5   
  298      Kevin Hughes      1      1      1      1.5      3      Theydon Bois      11.2   
  298      Nigel Sheldrake      1      1      0      1.5      3      Playgolf Colchester      13.6   
  302      Ashley Roy      1      1      0      1.5      2      Gosfield Lakes      10.5   
  302      David Phillips      1      1      0      1.5      2      Abridge      15.6   
  302      Tom Byford      1      1      0      1.5      2      Rochford Hundred      12.1   
  302      Matt Coy      1      1      1      1.5      2      Wanstead      11.4   
  313      Daniel Sellar      1      1      0      1.5      1      Chigwell      10.5   
  313      Dan Ashelford      1      1      2      1.5      1      Royal Epping Forest      15.7   
  313      Martin Hicks      1      1      0      1.5      1      Epping      13.7   
  313      Ron Fitzgerald      1      1      1      1.5      1      Wanstead      12.3   
  317      William Hiscock      1      1      1      1.5      0      Wanstead      10.7   
  319      Steve Manning      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Top Meadow GC      10.7   
  319      Alan Symington      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Braintree      12.3   
  319      Gary Brady      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Crondon Park      13.4   
  324      Neil Johns      1      1      1      1.5      -2      Thorpe Hall      13.7   
  324      Michael Mordecai      1      1      1      1.5      -2      Theydon Bois      13.1   
  324      Mark Clements      1      1      1      1.5      -2      Notleys (The)      13.3   
  324      Greg O'Brian      1      1      1      1.5      -2      Castle Point GC      11.4   
  329      Kevin Curtis      1      1      2      1.5      -3      Rayleigh Club (The)      10.7   
  332      Kevin Kimber      1      1      1      1.5      -4      Benton Hall      12.2   
  332      Martin Hodson      1      1      1      1.5      -4      Rayleigh Club (The)      11.6   
  332      Matt Brakenbury      0      3      1      1.5      -4      Stoke by Nayland      10.6   
  336      Martin Harvey      1      1      2      1.5      -5      Risebridge GC      12.8   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  337      Neil Hibbert      1      1      2      1.5      -9      Maldon      13.5   
  338      Robert Brooks      1      1      2      1.5      -13      Ilford      13.3   
  341      Peter Ragus      1      0      0      1      7      Colne Valley      12.7   
  341      Martin Clark      1      0      0      1      7      Burnham on Crouch      12.0   
  341      Iain Thorpe      1      0      1      1      7      Warren (The)      11.5   
  344      Leslie Robertson      1      0      0      1      6      Three Rivers      10.9   
  344      Sean Wilde      1      0      0      1      6      Chigwell      11.1   
  344      Nick Rowe      1      0      0      1      6      Woodford GC      10.5   
  351      Garfield Milford      1      0      0      1      5      Maldon      13.6   
  351      Patrick Williams      1      0      0      1      5      Ilford      10.8   
  351      Daniel Munro      1      0      0      1      5      Burnham on Crouch      12.3   
  351      Mick Haste      1      0      0      1      5      Burnham on Crouch      11.4   
  351      Arthur Turner      1      0      0      1      5      Braintree      11.3   
  351      Colin Reynolds      1      0      0      1      5      Burnham on Crouch      12.6   
  351      Rob Veares      1      0      0      1      5      Brentwood GC      11.4   
  351      Guy Murray      1      0      1      1      5      Warren (The)      10.7   
  374      David Bowles      1      0      1      1      4      Theydon Bois      15.1   
  374      Steve Hume      1      0      2      1      4      Ballards Gore      12.5   
  374      Jason Arnold      1      0      0      1      4      Royal Epping Forest      11.0   
  374      Phil Robson      1      0      2      1      4      Five Lakes      11.7   
  374      Ted Keebie      1      0      0      1      4      Rayleigh Club (The)      11.3   
  374      John Fisher      1      0      0      1      4      Brentwood GC      13.4   
  374      Ian Throssell      1      0      0      1      4      Bentley      10.8   
  374      Max Bauer      1      0      0      1      4      Bentley      11.3   
  374      Costas Constantinou      1      0      1      1      4      Chigwell      12.1   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  374      David White      1      0      0      1      4      Notleys (The)      14.3   
  374      Andy Welch      1      0      0      1      4      Langdon Hills      10.9   
  374      J Outten      1      0      0      1      4      Mardyke Valley      10.9   
  374      Albert Valentine      1      0      0      1      4      Mardyke Valley      13.1   
  374      Ray Kelly      1      0      0      1      4      Royal Epping Forest      11.0   
  374      Martin Edey      1      0      0      1      4      Stock Brook Manor      11.0   
  374      Mike Wray      1      0      0      1      4      Stock Brook Manor      12.4   
  374      Mark Carpenter      1      0      0      1      4      Thorpe Hall      13.0   
  374      Richard Daniel      1      0      1      1      4      Thorpe Hall      15.0   
  374      Greg Hawkes      1      0      0      1      4      Upminster GC      11.1   
  374      Mark Bicknall      1      0      1      1      4      Upminster GC      12.4   
  411      Andy Eaton      1      0      0      1      3      Warren (The)      10.9   
  411      Baldev Sehmbi      1      0      1      1      3      Wanstead      12.8   
  411      Peter White      1      0      1      1      3      Three Rivers      12.9   
  411      James Wale      1      0      1      1      3      Stapleford Abbotts      13.8   
  411      Tom Botterill      1      0      0      1      3      Thorpe Hall      14.0   
  411      Gary Toomey      1      0      0      1      3      Ballards Gore      12.6   
  411      Chris Sedman      1      0      1      1      3      Braintree      13.4   
  411      Gary Munday      1      0      1      1      3      Rayleigh Club (The)      11.9   
  411      Roy Sayer      1      0      1      1      3      Forrester Park      14.0   
  411      Chris Norman      1      0      0      1      3      Burstead (The)      13.1   
  411      Ollie Kewsay      1      0      0      1      3      Burstead (The)      13.7   
  411      Martin Kemp      1      0      0      1      3      Five Lakes      12.8   
  411      Jim Alexander      1      0      1      1      3      Chigwell      12.5   
  411      Andy Rapley      1      0      0      1      3      Burnham on Crouch      13.2   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  411      Paul Simms      1      0      0      1      3      Harwich & Dovercourt      11.5   
  411      Allan Collins      1      0      0      1      3      Warren (The)      11.7   
  411      Andy O'Donohoe      1      0      0      1      3      Three Rivers      10.6   
  411      Stephen Latimer      1      0      0      1      3      Langdon Hills      11.6   
  411      Leo Clark      1      0      0      1      3      Rochford Hundred      12.2   
  411      David Cornwall      1      0      0      1      3      Essex (The)      11.1   
  411      Ian Maher      1      0      0      1      3      Stock Brook Manor      11.4   
  453      Collin Miller      1      0      0      1      2      Woodford GC      13.5   
  453      James Watts      1      0      1      1      2      Wanstead      11.3   
  453      Jamie Fuller      1      0      0      1      2      Theydon Bois      12.1   
  453      Daniel Winters      1      0      0      1      2      Top Meadow GC      10.8   
  453      Jason Roth      1      0      2      1      2      South Essex      13.1   
  453      Clarke Buxton      1      0      0      1      2      Royal Epping Forest      10.7   
  453      Alan Peacock      1      0      0      1      2      Rochford Hundred      12.7   
  453      William Burns      1      0      0      1      2      Frinton GC      11.5   
  453      Zac Harrington      1      0      0      1      2      Notleys (The)      13.8   
  453      Steve Brewington      1      0      1      1      2      Forrester Park      11.5   
  453      Lloyd Martin      1      0      0      1      2      Langdon Hills      11.1   
  453      Mark Bishop      1      0      1      1      2      Ilford      11.5   
  453      Hanif Akram      1      0      1      1      2      Ilford      14.4   
  453      David Crown      1      0      0      1      2      Rayleigh Club (The)      12.5   
  453      Andy Santry      1      0      0      1      2      Burstead (The)      12.0   
  453      Reece Maycey      1      0      0      1      2      Castle Point GC      11.7   
  453      Terry O'Gara      1      0      0      1      2      Theydon Bois      14.4   
  453      George Buckley      1      0      0      1      2      Brentwood GC      12.7   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  453      Alan Curtis      1      0      1      1      2      Burstead (The)      10.6   
  453      Malcolm Pitt      1      0      0      1      2      Five Lakes      10.9   
  453      Bavid Blackmore      1      0      0      1      2      Colchester      13.6   
  453      Steve Harding      1      0      0      1      2      Harwich & Dovercourt      13.4   
  453      Mike Clouting      1      0      1      1      2      Benton Hall      12.3   
  453      Nigel Gisbey      1      0      1      1      2      Maldon      14.7   
  453      Eddie Burton+      1      0      0      1      2      Nazeing      14.0   
  503      John Barrick      1      0      1      1      1      Gosfield Lakes      10.9   
  503      Mike Bedwell      1      0      1      1      1      Warren (The)      12.4   
  503      Tom Bygord      1      0      0      1      1      Rochford Hundred      12.1   
  503      Alan Challis      1      0      1      1      1      Harwich & Dovercourt      13.2   
  503      Ian Henry      1      0      0      1      1      Burstead (The)      13.6   
  503      Rob Price      1      0      0      1      1      Benton Hall      10.5   
  503      Chris White      1      0      0      1      1      Ballards Gore      11.0   
  503      Darren May      1      0      1      1      1      Abridge      11.4   
  503      Spencer Fenton      1      0      1      1      1      Abridge      11.0   
  503      Peter Wendleken      1      0      1      1      1      Abridge      13.3   
  503      Mike Toft      1      0      0      1      1      Bentley      12.6   
  503      Jack Perfect-Brown      1      0      1      1      1      Colne Valley      12.2   
  503      Tim Williams      1      0      1      1      1      Forrester Park      10.7   
  503      Ben Corless      1      0      1      1      1      Ilford      12.0   
  503      Paul Sawdon      1      0      0      1      1      Woodford GC      13.0   
  503      Hugh Jones      1      0      1      1      1      Theydon Bois      14.1   
  503      Stephen Simmons      1      0      2      1      1      Chigwell      10.9   
  503      Mussa Dakri      1      0      0      1      1      Woolston Manor      10.5   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  540      Richard Cornell      1      0      1      1      0      Gosfield Lakes      13.3   
  540      Ken Rhodes      1      0      1      1      0      Upminster GC      13.5   
  540      Ian Smith      0      2      0      1      0      Stoke by Nayland      13.5   
  540      Tony Pomphett      1      0      2      1      0      Braintree      13.2   
  540      George Gosling      1      0      1      1      0      Ballards Gore      11.6   
  540      Tom Gosling      1      0      1      1      0      Ballards Gore      11.4   
  540      Nigel Hollis      1      0      1      1      0      Notleys (The)      13.2   
  540      Simon Rippingale      1      0      1      1      0      Colchester      13.9   
  540      Sam Logan      1      0      2      1      0      South Essex      10.5   
  540      Clive Dromard      1      0      1      1      0      Manor of Groves      12.5   
  540      Marc Bilkus      1      0      1      1      0      Thorpe Hall      15.0   
  540      Bob Ambler      0      2      0      1      0      Thorpe Hall      13.2   
  540      Simon Courtney      1      0      2      1      0      Top Meadow GC      11.2   
  540      Richard Bland      0      2      0      1      0      Stoke by Nayland      11.0   
  540      Mike Moore      0      2      0      1      0      Stoke by Nayland      10.8   
  573      Reece Papworth      1      0      1      1      -1      Rochford Hundred      12.9   
  573      Gregory Barker      1      0      1      1      -1      Ballards Gore      12.8   
  573      Dan Monrue      1      0      1      1      -1      Burnham on Crouch      12.1   
  573      Keith Wiggins      1      0      2      1      -1      Stock Brook Manor      10.7   
  589      Don Cutmore      1      0      3      1      -2      Colne Valley      13.7   
  589      Ron Penny      1      0      2      1      -2      Royal Epping Forest      11.8   
  589      Kevin Myers      1      0      1      1      -2      Forrester Park      11.0   
  589      Paul Veares      1      0      2      1      -2      Brentwood GC      12.2   
  589      Brian Bowing      1      0      1      1      -2      Forrester Park      12.9   
  589      Russ Benjafield      1      0      2      1      -2      Stapleford Abbotts      12.3   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  589      Zulfi Ali      1      0      1      1      -2      Woolston Manor      11.8   
  605      Dean Brace      1      0      1      1      -3      Stoke by Nayland      14.4   
  605      Steve Allen      1      0      1      1      -3      Manor of Groves      11.1   
  605      Matt Burch      1      0      1      1      -3      Burstead (The)      11.7   
  605      Adrian Houslop      1      0      2      1      -3      Burstead (The)      15.1   
  605      Rhys Wilson-Barford      1      0      2      1      -3      Manor of Groves      14.1   
  605      Andrew Knight      1      0      2      1      -3      Risebridge GC      14.2   
  620      Mick Ryan      1      0      1      1      -4      Epping      12.8   
  620      Sameer Abbas      1      0      1      1      -4      Woolston Manor      13.7   
  620      Gavin Greenfield      1      0      2      1      -4      Warren (The)      12.9   
  620      Chris Lambourne Snr      1      0      1      1      -4      Upminster GC      10.7   
  620      Lee McEwan      1      0      3      1      -4      Top Meadow GC      12.5   
  620      Dave Strain      0      2      1      1      -4      Manor of Groves      14.7   
  620      Brian Ellis      1      0      2      1      -4      Mardyke Valley      12.2   
  620      Glen Sibbons      1      0      1      1      -4      Colchester      10.5   
  620      David Barnes      1      0      2      1      -4      Colchester      13.0   
  620      Ian Brownjohn      1      0      2      1      -4      Brentwood GC      10.6   
  620      Brendan Hogan      1      0      1      1      -4      Ilford      11.0   
  620      Ben Blackby      1      0      1      1      -4      Essex (The)      10.7   
  641      Bill Richards      1      0      1      1      -5      Epping      16.5   
  641      Dan Fraser      1      0      2      1      -5      Colne Valley      10.9   
  641      Julian Munson      1      0      1      1      -5      Colchester      13.6   
  641      Paul Brown      1      0      1      1      -5      Benton Hall      11.2   
  647      Cain Westwood      1      0      1      1      -6      Maldon      12.3   
  647      Andrew Buntin      1      0      3      1      -6      Ilford      13.9   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  647      Phillip Yearling      1      0      3      1      -6      Forrester Park      13.7   
  647      Tyler Moore      1      0      2      1      -6      Mardyke Valley      12.2   
  653      Bernie Tucker      1      0      2      1      -7      Langdon Hills      11.2   
  653      Robert Keenan      1      0      3      1      -7      Rayleigh Club (The)      11.5   
  653      Jake Neale      1      0      2      1      -7      Harwich & Dovercourt      13.4   
  663      Geoff Sawyer      1      0      2      1      -9      Brentwood GC      10.9   
  663      Ray Rogers      1      0      3      1      -9      Risebridge GC      14.0   
  668      Steve Holland      1      0      3      1      -11      Risebridge GC      11.3   
  669      Vic Bundy      1      0      3      1      -13      Nazeing      13.9   
  670      Geoff Bagnall      0      1      0      0.5      0      Epping      11.4   
  670      Brian Mead      0      1      0      0.5      0      Bentley      11.2   
  670      Phil Dobson      0      1      0      0.5      0      Top Meadow GC      11.7   
  670      Paul Brolin      0      1      0      0.5      0      Benton Hall      10.5   
  670      Michael Orr      0      1      0      0.5      0      Braintree      15.7   
  670      Russell Marchant      0      1      0      0.5      0      Blakes      10.8   
  670      Matt Cummings      0      1      0      0.5      0      Blakes      12.0   
  670      Dave Watson      0      1      0      0.5      0      Burnham on Crouch      13.1   
  670      David Warren      0      1      0      0.5      0      Abridge      10.5   
  670      David Bowman      0      1      0      0.5      0      Abridge      10.5   
  670      Chris Higgins      0      1      0      0.5      0      Braintree      10.6   
  670      Terry Scully      0      1      0      0.5      0      Warren (The)      11.5   
  670      Richard Bushell      0      1      0      0.5      0      Harwich & Dovercourt      12.8   
  670      Steve Owers      0      1      0      0.5      0      Epping      12.6   
  670      Andy Lee      0      1      0      0.5      0      Five Lakes      11.9   
  670      James Wheatley      0      1      0      0.5      0      Mardyke Valley      12.2   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  670      Gurmit Chana      0      1      0      0.5      0      Thorpe Hall      16.0   
  670      Gareth Perry      0      1      0      0.5      0      Thorpe Hall      12.6   
  670      Charlie Moad      0      1      0      0.5      0      Three Rivers      10.8   
  670      Scott Allen      0      1      0      0.5      0      Top Meadow GC      13.0   
  670      Daniel Goddard      0      1      0      0.5      0      Stoke by Nayland      12.8   
  705      Tim Dickens      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Stoke by Nayland      10.7   
  709      Paul Reeve      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Benton Hall      10.6   
  713      Richard George      0      1      1      0.5      -3      Castle Point GC      13.0   
  714      Ross Langford      0      1      1      0.5      -4      Mardyke Valley      12.6   
  714      Richard Pryke      0      1      2      0.5      -4      Notleys (The)      15.1   
  714      Dene I'Anson      0      1      1      0.5      -4      Notleys (The)      13.9   
  714      Rick Owens      0      1      1      0.5      -4      Warren (The)      12.7   
  719      Tony Outen      0      1      2      0.5      -5      Langdon Hills      13.2   
  719      Jack Bruno      0      1      1      0.5      -5      Theydon Bois      14.1   
  719      Del Holloway      0      1      1      0.5      -5      Brentwood GC      12.1   
  725      John Reading      0      1      2      0.5      -6      Manor of Groves      12.3   
  725      Jamie Roots      0      1      1      0.5      -6      Harwich & Dovercourt      11.9   
  731      Lee Wingate      0      1      1      0.5      -8      Upminster GC      11.7   
  733      Tony Griffin      0      1      2      0.5      -9      Royal Epping Forest      10.8   
  735      Adam Flight      0      1      3      0.5      -10      Epping      14.0   
  736      Nick Macleash      0      1      2      0.5      -11      Wanstead      14.3   
  737      Lee Baldock      0      1      2      0.5      -12      Burnham on Crouch      11.8   
  738      Liam Gleeson      0      1      3      0.5      -13      Notleys (The)      14.6   
  740      Ray Nichols      0      0      1      0      -1      Top Meadow GC      11.4   
  740      Richard Kitchener      0      0      1      0      -1      Nazeing      12.8   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  740      Tony Armstrong      0      0      1      0      -1      Harwich & Dovercourt      11.4   
  740      Peter Lawrence      0      0      1      0      -1      Three Rivers      11.9   
  740      Luke Ratty      0      0      1      0      -1      Five Lakes      10.7   
  740      James Holmes      0      0      1      0      -1      Wanstead      11.0   
  740      Steve Nott      0      0      1      0      -1      Burnham on Crouch      11.0   
  761      Jerry Sappiano      0      0      1      0      -2      Warren (The)      13.4   
  761      Steve Rattray      0      0      1      0      -2      Crondon Park      10.5   
  761      Greg Nottage      0      0      1      0      -2      Theydon Bois      15.5   
  761      Michael Broomes      0      0      1      0      -2      Stapleford Abbotts      14.3   
  761      David Gillespie      0      0      1      0      -2      Forrester Park      11.4   
  761      Kris Dean      0      0      1      0      -2      Epping      14.6   
  761      Graham Shepherd      0      0      1      0      -2      Wanstead      13.4   
  761      Richard Nichol      0      0      1      0      -2      Notleys (The)      12.7   
  761      Martin Burkitt      0      0      1      0      -2      Castle Point GC      10.7   
  761      Owen Forrest      0      0      1      0      -2      Burstead (The)      11.0   
  761      Steve Mitchell      0      0      1      0      -2      Five Lakes      14.2   
  761      Jason Sweeney      0      0      1      0      -2      Five Lakes      11.7   
  761      Barry Durrant      0      0      2      0      -2      Burstead (The)      13.6   
  761      Alan Falig      0      0      1      0      -2      Burstead (The)      13.2   
  761      Jay Peel      0      0      1      0      -2      Brentwood GC      12.6   
  761      Tony Pomphrett      0      0      1      0      -2      Braintree      14.4   
  761      Ashley Wilson      0      0      1      0      -2      Gosfield Lakes      12.1   
  761      Lain Williams      0      0      1      0      -2      Thorpe Hall      14.0   
  761      Andy Raynolds      0      0      1      0      -2      Maldon      13.1   
  761      Nick Soleman      0      0      1      0      -2      Chigwell      12.0   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  761      Darren Law      0      0      1      0      -2      Harwich & Dovercourt      12.5   
  805      Mick O'Brian      0      0      1      0      -3      Nazeing      13.1   
  805      Mark Bilkus      0      0      1      0      -3      Thorpe Hall      14.4   
  805      Riekaert Von Wyk      0      0      1      0      -3      Castle Point GC      14.9   
  805      Bill Shelly      0      0      1      0      -3      Maldon      12.4   
  805      Matthew Gladman      0      0      1      0      -3      Forrester Park      10.5   
  805      Paul Hart      0      0      1      0      -3      Langdon Hills      14.0   
  805      David Livingstone      0      0      1      0      -3      Essex (The)      14.0   
  805      Lee McCready      0      0      1      0      -3      Benton Hall      11.6   
  805      Dave Fortt      0      0      1      0      -3      Burstead (The)      11.7   
  805      F Maleay      0      0      1      0      -3      Frinton GC      10.7   
  805      Neil Frazer      0      0      1      0      -3      Braintree      11.4   
  805      Anthony Lipman      0      0      2      0      -3      Theydon Bois      11.4   
  805      Steve Banks      0      0      1      0      -3      Chigwell      11.5   
  839      Nick Rose      0      0      1      0      -4      Epping      12.0   
  839      Trevor Courtney      0      0      3      0      -4      Castle Point GC      13.4   
  839      Ian Bullock      0      0      1      0      -4      Three Rivers      13.9   
  839      Adam Bross      0      0      1      0      -4      Colchester      13.2   
  839      Barry Hall      0      0      1      0      -4      Burstead (The)      11.8   
  839      James Broadley      0      0      1      0      -4      Burstead (The)      13.2   
  839      Scott Lodge      0      0      1      0      -4      Essex (The)      14.2   
  839      Rick Talbot      0      0      1      0      -4      Blakes      14.3   
  839      Stev Furby      0      0      1      0      -4      South Essex      11.3   
  839      No Show1      0      0      1      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      10.5   
  839      No Show2      0      0      1      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      10.5   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  839      No Show3      0      0      1      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      10.5   
  839      No Show4      0      0      1      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      10.5   
  839      No Show5      0      0      1      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      10.5   
  839      No Show6      0      0      1      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      10.5   
  839      Tom Barry      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      11.5   
  839      Roy Valens      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      14.9   
  839      No Show1      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      10.5   
  839      No Show2      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      10.5   
  839      No Show3      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      10.5   
  839      No Show4      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      10.5   
  839      No Show5      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      10.5   
  839      No Show6      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      10.5   
  839      Edward Keebie      0      0      1      0      -4      Rayleigh Club (The)      10.5   
  839      Stewart Hayden      0      0      1      0      -4      Thorpe Hall      14.0   
  839      Andy Wilson      0      0      1      0      -4      Epping      11.4   
  895      Paul Wareing      0      0      1      0      -5      Colne Valley      10.9   
  895      John Bardsley      0      0      1      0      -5      Top Meadow GC      14.7   
  895      Jordan Thorpe      0      0      2      0      -5      South Essex      10.5   
  895      Stephen Green      0      0      1      0      -5      Rayleigh Club (The)      11.2   
  895      Tony Olley      0      0      1      0      -5      Woodford GC      13.6   
  895      Michael Turner      0      0      1      0      -5      Langdon Hills      12.0   
  895      Christopher Roberts      0      0      2      0      -5      Burnham on Crouch      10.6   
  895      Lee Hayden      0      0      1      0      -5      Ballards Gore      10.6   
  895      Brien Reid      0      0      1      0      -5      Blakes      15.6   
  895      John O'brien      0      0      1      0      -5      Blakes      18.0   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  895      Andy Swallow      0      0      1      0      -5      Blakes      15.8   
  895      Garry Smith      0      0      1      0      -5      South Essex      12.9   
  895      Rob Heard      0      0      1      0      -5      Notleys (The)      14.0   
  895      Ollie Kennedy      0      0      1      0      -5      Burstead (The)      13.8   
  895      Chris Williamson      0      0      2      0      -5      Benton Hall      10.7   
  895      Dave Curtis      0      0      1      0      -5      Benton Hall      12.2   
  895      Toby Wiggins      0      0      2      0      -5      Rochford Hundred      11.7   
  895      Kevin D'Eca      0      0      1      0      -5      Thorpe Hall      17.0   
  895      Ian Thompson      0      0      2      0      -5      Stoke by Nayland      10.5   
  895      Shawn Clark      0      0      2      0      -5      Woodford GC      14.8   
  930      Richard Fisher      0      0      2      0      -6      Epping      12.8   
  930      Gary Kirby      0      0      1      0      -6      Langdon Hills      10.8   
  930      Charlie Franklyn      0      0      1      0      -6      Upminster GC      12.1   
  930      Hugh Goodspeed      0      0      2      0      -6      Nazeing      12.2   
  930      Martin Tettmar      0      0      2      0      -6      Royal Epping Forest      13.9   
  930      Mark Fletcher      0      0      3      0      -6      Notleys (The)      13.3   
  930      Mick Brooks      0      0      1      0      -6      Langdon Hills      10.7   
  930      Angus Henry      0      0      2      0      -6      Epping      14.5   
  930      Cian Mcleavy-Peville      0      0      1      0      -6      Wanstead      13.8   
  930      Kevin Fagin      0      0      1      0      -6      Woodford GC      14.2   
  930      Lee Stafford      0      0      1      0      -6      Five Lakes      1.7   
  930      Frank Taylor      0      0      1      0      -6      Five Lakes      12.1   
  930      David Blackmore      0      0      2      0      -6      Colchester      13.6   
  930      Steve Smith      0      0      1      0      -6      Five Lakes      10.8   
  930      Geoff Dawe      0      0      1      0      -6      Abridge      13.9   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  930      John Bullman      0      0      2      0      -6      Stock Brook Manor      13.3   
  930      Dave Tanner      0      0      2      0      -6      Braintree      14.4   
  930      Steven Levitt      0      0      2      0      -6      South Essex      13.5   
  930      Toby Oliver      0      0      2      0      -6      Frinton GC      15.0   
  930      Darren Mason      0      0      3      0      -6      Maldon      11.9   
  930      Peter Muir      0      0      2      0      -6      Chigwell      12.1   
  930      Tommy Armstrong      0      0      2      0      -6      Harwich & Dovercourt      11.2   
  961      Claudio Fragnito      0      0      2      0      -7      Thorpe Hall      14.0   
  961      Steve Williamson      0      0      2      0      -7      Royal Epping Forest      18.9   
  961      Tim Baily      0      0      3      0      -7      Playgolf Colchester      10.8   
  961      Ricardo Vince      0      0      1      0      -7      Gosfield Lakes      11.2   
  961      Ivan Southernwood      0      0      2      0      -7      Playgolf Colchester      13.0   
  961      Ben Ryall      0      0      1      0      -7      Chigwell      12.7   
  961      Simon Swain      0      0      2      0      -7      Ballards Gore      14.5   
  961      Peter Kelly      0      0      2      0      -7      Abridge      13.2   
  961      Jim Morrison      0      0      2      0      -7      Mardyke Valley      14.0   
  961      Alistair Moorhouse      0      0      1      0      -7      Braintree      12.7   
  961      Paul Overton      0      0      1      0      -7      Ballards Gore      12.2   
  961      Michael O'Donovan      0      0      1      0      -7      Chigwell      12.5   
  982      Arron Hyde      0      0      2      0      -8      Thorpe Hall      12.4   
  982      Graham Lock      0      0      3      0      -8      Stapleford Abbotts      16.8   
  982      Dean Carter      0      0      1      0      -8      Essex (The)      17.2   
  982      Ryan Hill      0      0      2      0      -8      Theydon Bois      12.4   
  982      Alan Beddow      0      0      2      0      -8      Langdon Hills      12.7   
  993      Andy Drew      0      0      2      0      -9      Royal Epping Forest      15.6   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  993      Chris Killian      0      0      3      0      -9      Stapleford Abbotts      14.3   
  993      Tom Oakley      0      0      2      0      -9      South Essex      10.5   
  993      Barry Oldroyd-Jones      0      0      2      0      -9      Braintree      17.3   
  993      Gary Carmoody      0      0      1      0      -9      Braintree      13.3   
  1002      Ross Zimber      0      0      3      0      -10      South Essex      10.5   
  1006      Steve Cooper      0      0      3      0      -11      Royal Epping Forest      14.4   
  1006      Adam Nossek      0      0      3      0      -11      Abridge      12.7   
  1012      No Show6      0      0      3      0      -12      Blakes      10.5   
  1012      No Show5      0      0      3      0      -12      Blakes      10.5   
  1012      No Show4      0      0      3      0      -12      Blakes      10.5   
  1012      No Show3      0      0      3      0      -12      Blakes      10.5   
  1012      No Show2      0      0      3      0      -12      Blakes      10.5   
  1012      No Show1      0      0      3      0      -12      Blakes      10.5   
  1012      No Show6      0      0      3      0      -12      West Essex GC      10.5   
  1012      No Show5      0      0      3      0      -12      West Essex GC      10.5   
  1012      No Show4      0      0      3      0      -12      West Essex GC      10.5   
  1012      No Show3      0      0      3      0      -12      West Essex GC      10.5   
  1012      No Show2      0      0      3      0      -12      West Essex GC      10.5   
  1012      No Show1      0      0      3      0      -12      West Essex GC      10.5   
  1012      Greg Williams      0      0      3      0      -12      Epping      13.6   
  1041      Ken Juden      0      0      3      0      -14      South Essex      10.5   
  1043      Paul Bodimeade      0      0      3      0      -17      South Essex      10.5