No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  3      Rasmus Stokholm      4      0      0      4      16      Burstead (The)      22.0   
  6      Evan Warrior      4      0      0      4      14      Mardyke Valley      17.5   
  6      Mitchell Smith      4      0      0      4      14      Theydon Bois      18.6   
  9      Chris Foley      4      0      0      4      13      Mardyke Valley      17.5   
  10      Mohammed Patel      4      0      0      4      12      Woolston Manor      19.3   
  11      Paul Bushell      4      0      0      4      10      Nazeing      16.2   
  13      Richard Schultz      3      1      0      3.5      15      Playgolf Colchester      14.8   
  13      Scott Clark      3      1      0      3.5      15      Playgolf Colchester      16.3   
  21      Daniel Conway      3      0      0      3      16      Upminster GC      18.3   
  22      Mark Sapsford      3      0      0      3      13      Woolston Manor      17.6   
  26      Tony Hever      3      0      0      3      12      Rayleigh Club (The)      16.1   
  36      Brian Thackeray      3      0      1      3      10      Upminster GC      16.7   
  36      Keith Avery      3      0      0      3      10      Three Rivers      14.7   
  36      David Lysandrou      3      0      0      3      10      Warren (The)      15.0   
  42      Mike Newson      3      0      0      3      8      Gosfield Lakes      19.9   
  42      Graham Radley      3      0      1      3      8      Braintree      17.8   
  42      Dave Brimley      3      0      0      3      8      Stock Brook Manor      15.8   
  47      Ian Beard      3      0      1      3      7      Maldon      19.9   
  47      Jez Boon      3      0      1      3      7      Maldon      16.2   
  47      Ian Brookes      3      0      0      3      7      Three Rivers      15.6   
  47      Stephen Peeling      3      0      0      3      7      Colne Valley      18.5   
  47      Eddie Burton      3      0      0      3      7      Nazeing      14.8   
  53      Dan McIntyre      2      2      0      3      6      Maldon      18.6   
  53      Ricky Todd      2      2      0      3      6      Maldon      18.7   
  53      Julian Baines      3      0      0      3      6      Essex (The)      20.3   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  53      Adrian Baines      3      0      0      3      6      Essex (The)      20.8   
  60      Eric Howlett      3      0      1      3      5      Five Lakes      16.9   
  60      Peter Quilty      3      0      1      3      5      Playgolf Colchester      16.7   
  60      Alan Finlayson      2      2      0      3      5      Stoke by Nayland      14.7   
  66      Joe Sword      3      0      1      3      3      Woodford GC      15.3   
  68      Andrew Sadler      3      0      1      3      2      Burstead (The)      19.0   
  69      Munir Kahn      2      1      0      2.5      10      Woolston Manor      16.7   
  72      Paul Trevers      2      1      0      2.5      8      Colchester      18.0   
  72      Phil Warman      2      1      0      2.5      8      Burnham on Crouch      16.3   
  72      Gary Nelson      2      1      0      2.5      8      Burnham on Crouch      17.1   
  76      David Baker      2      1      0      2.5      7      Frinton GC      15.7   
  76      Robert Kilgour      2      1      1      2.5      7      Essex (The)      14.5   
  76      Steve Bower      2      1      0      2.5      7      Risebridge GC      24.0   
  82      Robin Mitchell      2      1      0      2.5      6      Bentley      16.1   
  82      Dave Pack      2      1      0      2.5      6      Burnham on Crouch      19.1   
  86      Daniel Suter      2      1      0      2.5      5      Wanstead      17.0   
  89      Arthur Bennett      2      1      1      2.5      4      Harwich & Dovercourt      17.4   
  89      David Norris      2      1      1      2.5      4      Bentley      16.7   
  89      Scott Lucas      2      1      1      2.5      4      Theydon Bois      18.1   
  89      James McCayna      2      1      1      2.5      4      Bentley      17.7   
  89      Nick Bantick      2      1      1      2.5      4      Bentley      14.5   
  94      Peter Perry      2      1      1      2.5      3      Ballards Gore      15.2   
  94      Andy Smith      2      1      1      2.5      3      Ballards Gore      16.4   
  94      Ian Mercer      2      1      0      2.5      3      Risebridge GC      23.0   
  94      John Parkin      2      1      1      2.5      3      Wanstead      15.8   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  101      Dev Chatha      2      1      1      2.5      0      Castle Point GC      14.5   
  116      Gary Marshall      2      0      0      2      9      Rayleigh Club (The)      15.6   
  116      Matt Bellotti      2      0      0      2      9      Upminster GC      14.8   
  116      Kris Smith      2      0      0      2      9      Warren (The)      15.0   
  126      Jake Padgett      2      0      0      2      8      Woolston Manor      15.7   
  126      Martin Sheern      2      0      1      2      8      Thorpe Hall      20.0   
  126      Ian Attridge      2      0      1      2      8      Crondon Park      21.0   
  126      Sean Crabtree      2      0      0      2      8      Abridge      18.3   
  126      Kevin Whybrew      2      0      1      2      8      Notleys (The)      19.1   
  126      Chris Hunt-Terry      2      0      1      2      8      Notleys (The)      16.8   
  126      Keith French      2      0      0      2      8      Thorpe Hall      19.0   
  139      Lewis Efreme      2      0      1      2      7      Crondon Park      19.0   
  139      David Jay      2      0      1      2      7      Stapleford Abbotts      15.0   
  139      Steven Parlett      2      0      0      2      7      Colchester      16.0   
  139      Paul Croney      2      0      0      2      7      Ilford      17.5   
  139      Stephen Ramsey      2      0      0      2      7      Theydon Bois      20.3   
  139      Trevor Wright      2      0      0      2      7      South Essex      15.6   
  139      Rod Wellard      2      0      0      2      7      Three Rivers      16.0   
  154      David Humberstone      2      0      1      2      6      Colchester      17.3   
  154      Alfie Watts      2      0      1      2      6      Chigwell      15.0   
  154      Roger Miles      2      0      1      2      6      Burnham on Crouch      16.0   
  154      Dave Pope      2      0      0      2      6      Burnham on Crouch      14.7   
  154      Kevin Hill      2      0      1      2      6      Rochford Hundred      15.5   
  154      Ram Tiwari      2      0      0      2      6      Stapleford Abbotts      18.4   
  154      Terry O'Malley      2      0      0      2      6      Stock Brook Manor      14.9   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  171      James Court      2      0      0      2      5      Wanstead      19.2   
  171      Simon Moore      2      0      1      2      5      Colchester      18.5   
  171      Ben Deane      2      0      1      2      5      Ilford      18.1   
  171      Colin Fletcher      2      0      1      2      5      Stock Brook Manor      14.8   
  171      Keith McMullon      2      0      1      2      5      Three Rivers      15.1   
  171      Don Fresa      2      0      1      2      5      Upminster GC      17.8   
  185      Bryan Shears      1      2      0      2      4      Harwich & Dovercourt      15.7   
  185      Otis Griffith      2      0      1      2      4      Top Meadow GC      18.2   
  185      Neil Baily      2      0      1      2      4      Top Meadow GC      15.2   
  185      Mark Williams      2      0      1      2      4      Burstead (The)      18.0   
  185      Sam Gallagher      2      0      2      2      4      Braintree      17.4   
  185      Phil Watson      2      0      0      2      4      Stock Brook Manor      14.6   
  185      Kevin Crawford-Bryer      2      0      1      2      4      Stock Brook Manor      15.3   
  185      Jeff Reed      2      0      1      2      4      Risebridge GC      16.1   
  185      Richard Rudd      2      0      0      2      4      Langdon Hills      18.0   
  185      Mike Falconbridge      2      0      0      2      4      Warren (The)      16.0   
  202      Perry Coburn      2      0      2      2      3      Gosfield Lakes      16.5   
  202      Paul Knight      2      0      2      2      3      Gosfield Lakes      16.5   
  202      Aaron Child      2      0      2      2      3      Langdon Hills      18.0   
  202      Terry Huggins      2      0      2      2      3      Langdon Hills      15.0   
  202      Nick Craddock      2      0      1      2      3      Braintree      21.9   
  202      Andy Gilbert      2      0      1      2      3      Five Lakes      16.4   
  202      Ron Fardell      2      0      1      2      3      Ilford      18.7   
  202      Dave Green      2      0      1      2      3      Gosfield Lakes      17.7   
  202      Kevin Elkins      2      0      2      2      3      Manor of Groves      16.4   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  202      Shuge Zhang      2      0      0      2      3      Risebridge GC      19.0   
  202      Bob Tokley      1      2      0      2      3      Stoke by Nayland      17.0   
  202      Phil Read      1      2      0      2      3      Stoke by Nayland      16.7   
  202      Tony Hale      2      0      1      2      3      Chigwell      14.0   
  202      Richard Johnson      2      0      1      2      3      Langdon Hills      18.0   
  220      Kevin Locke      2      0      1      2      2      Top Meadow GC      15.3   
  220      Jeremy Harvey      2      0      1      2      2      Rayleigh Club (The)      16.1   
  220      Hugh Cullen      2      0      1      2      2      Chigwell      16.1   
  220      Bill Nash      2      0      1      2      2      Brentwood GC      16.2   
  220      Joe Elliott      2      0      1      2      2      Ilford      17.7   
  220      John Rowe      2      0      1      2      2      Manor of Groves      15.7   
  220      Garry Cheek      2      0      1      2      2      Notleys (The)      17.4   
  220      David Jenkins      2      0      1      2      2      Warren (The)      16.0   
  220      John Spain      2      0      2      2      2      Woodford GC      19.5   
  232      Adam Bezdel      2      0      1      2      1      Gosfield Lakes      16.6   
  232      Trevor Bright      2      0      2      2      1      Ballards Gore      19.5   
  232      Shane Anthony      2      0      2      2      1      Mardyke Valley      15.0   
  232      George Edwards      2      0      1      2      1      Forrester Park      16.9   
  232      Sam Coe      2      0      1      2      1      Brentwood GC      14.7   
  232      Alex Fegan      2      0      1      2      1      Burstead (The)      19.0   
  232      Patrick Galligan      2      0      1      2      1      Burstead (The)      16.0   
  232      Eamond Legg      2      0      1      2      1      Mardyke Valley      16.0   
  232      Howard Banham      2      0      1      2      1      Playgolf Colchester      17.8   
  232      Taylor Davison      2      0      1      2      1      Rochford Hundred      15.6   
  232      Philip Knowles      2      0      1      2      1      Stapleford Abbotts      15.5   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  232      Paul Southgate      2      0      2      2      1      Frinton GC      19.0   
  232      John Harding      2      0      2      2      1      Risebridge GC      16.5   
  253      John Mulgrew      2      0      1      2      0      Essex (The)      16.0   
  258      Malcolm Nelson      2      0      1      2      -1      Warren (The)      16.0   
  258      John Buckee      2      0      2      2      -1      Royal Epping Forest      19.2   
  258      Darren Liversidge      2      0      2      2      -1      Notleys (The)      17.1   
  258      Kevin Hitchman      1      2      1      2      -1      Stoke by Nayland      14.5   
  258      Andy Carter      2      0      1      2      -1      Colne Valley      16.2   
  277      Shawne Hill      2      0      2      2      -3      Gosfield Lakes      15.1   
  281      Steve Murphy      2      0      2      2      -5      Castle Point GC      16.2   
  282      Jim Bliss      2      0      2      2      -6      Castle Point GC      17.2   
  284      Dennis Crossley      2      0      2      2      -8      Colne Valley      16.3   
  285      Imran Marik      1      1      0      1.5      8      Woolston Manor      21.5   
  287      Alan Cook      1      1      0      1.5      6      Benton Hall      13.2   
  287      Andrew Heelis      1      1      0      1.5      6      Benton Hall      16.9   
  290      Pete Davies      1      1      0      1.5      5      Harwich & Dovercourt      16.9   
  292      Alan Pickett      1      1      1      1.5      4      Woodford GC      18.7   
  292      Matthew Hartnell      1      1      1      1.5      4      Royal Epping Forest      18.7   
  292      Mark Cranley      1      1      0      1.5      4      Bentley      14.9   
  292      Graham Crabb      1      1      0      1.5      4      Bentley      14.6   
  298      Marcus Smith      1      1      1      1.5      3      Harwich & Dovercourt      15.3   
  298      Stephen Tall      1      1      0      1.5      3      Abridge      19.9   
  302      Ronnie Brown      1      1      1      1.5      2      Harwich & Dovercourt      16.9   
  302      Simon Treanor      1      1      0      1.5      2      Braintree      18.8   
  302      Andrew Southgate      1      1      1      1.5      2      Colchester      19.9   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  302      Phil Davies      1      1      1      1.5      2      Colchester      18.2   
  302      Stuart Schoolmaker      1      1      0      1.5      2      Thorpe Hall      17.0   
  302      Stuart Hibbard      1      1      0      1.5      2      Upminster GC      18.8   
  302      Garry Ashmore      1      1      1      1.5      2      Wanstead      16.2   
  317      Paul West      1      1      1      1.5      0      Mardyke Valley      16.0   
  319      Neil Dorrington      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Essex (The)      17.2   
  319      Paul Herring      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Rochford Hundred      17.0   
  324      Andrew Bloxham      1      1      1      1.5      -2      Risebridge GC      15.2   
  329      Phil Martin      1      1      2      1.5      -3      Epping      17.7   
  329      Jeff Thomas      1      1      1      1.5      -3      Castle Point GC      17.5   
  332      Gary Henderson      1      1      1      1.5      -4      Rayleigh Club (The)      14.8   
  339      Marc Gaucci      1      0      0      1      10      Woolston Manor      16.2   
  340      Jon Flahgrty      1      0      0      1      8      Playgolf Colchester      19.9   
  344      Steve Ainley      1      0      1      1      6      Playgolf Colchester      16.8   
  344      Simon Larking      1      0      0      1      6      Essex (The)      14.6   
  344      Ian Law      1      0      0      1      6      Upminster GC      16.0   
  344      Dan Scott      1      0      0      1      6      Essex (The)      15.2   
  351      Andy Cozens      1      0      1      1      5      Thorpe Hall      20.0   
  351      Robin Tebbs      1      0      0      1      5      Ballards Gore      19.3   
  351      Brian Day      1      0      0      1      5      Braintree      20.0   
  351      Stuart Radincaf      1      0      0      1      5      Abridge      14.9   
  351      Bill Ambridge      1      0      0      1      5      Burstead (The)      16.0   
  351      John Bowen      1      0      0      1      5      Burstead (The)      17.9   
  351      Desmond Kaouls      1      0      0      1      5      Stapleford Abbotts      19.7   
  351      Niaw McGowan      1      0      0      1      5      Stock Brook Manor      14.6   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  351      Alan Robinson      1      0      0      1      5      Stock Brook Manor      15.6   
  351      Roy Parker      1      0      0      1      5      Three Rivers      16.2   
  351      Pat Campbell      1      0      0      1      5      Three Rivers      20.0   
  351      Graham Stables      1      0      0      1      5      Three Rivers      15.0   
  351      Jon Wightman      1      0      0      1      5      Top Meadow GC      15.3   
  351      A Giller      1      0      0      1      5      Top Meadow GC      18.8   
  351      Kevin Fagan      1      0      0      1      5      Woodford GC      14.8   
  374      Usman Khawzada      1      0      0      1      4      Woolston Manor      16.2   
  374      Alan Foley      1      0      0      1      4      Wanstead      15.2   
  374      John Turnbull      1      0      0      1      4      Theydon Bois      18.6   
  374      Jules Mumford      1      0      0      1      4      Stoke by Nayland      16.6   
  374      Chris Boncer      1      0      0      1      4      Stapleford Abbotts      24.0   
  374      Evan Davies      1      0      0      1      4      Playgolf Colchester      15.7   
  374      Gary Richards      1      0      0      1      4      Nazeing      15.3   
  374      Mick Lyons Snr      1      0      0      1      4      Nazeing      16.8   
  374      Nigel Jackson      1      0      0      1      4      Frinton GC      17.4   
  374      Michael Mason      1      0      0      1      4      Frinton GC      20.8   
  374      Geoffery Valentine      1      0      0      1      4      Forrester Park      18.0   
  374      Carry Nelson      1      0      0      1      4      Burnham on Crouch      19.0   
  374      P Neaty      1      0      0      1      4      Mardyke Valley      15.0   
  374      Dave Gooding      1      0      0      1      4      Playgolf Colchester      20.2   
  374      David Mackintosh      1      0      0      1      4      Theydon Bois      19.5   
  374      Kevin Clark      1      0      0      1      4      Top Meadow GC      14.7   
  374      Sam Morris      1      0      0      1      4      Top Meadow GC      18.0   
  411      Peter Sammons      1      0      0      1      3      Warren (The)      17.0   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  411      Chris Hitchen      1      0      0      1      3      Three Rivers      14.7   
  411      Alex Payworth      1      0      0      1      3      Rochford Hundred      14.9   
  411      Paul Eagon      1      0      0      1      3      Rayleigh Club (The)      15.3   
  411      Sam Hurlock      1      0      0      1      3      Rayleigh Club (The)      17.1   
  411      Phil Kyriacou      1      0      1      1      3      Brentwood GC      16.9   
  411      Stephen Powell      1      0      0      1      3      Burstead (The)      22.0   
  411      Nick Mahon      1      0      0      1      3      Five Lakes      14.8   
  411      Jack Mahon      1      0      0      1      3      Five Lakes      15.4   
  411      George Webb      1      0      0      1      3      Epping      15.0   
  411      Bryan Powell      1      0      0      1      3      Colne Valley      15.6   
  411      Greame Sinfield      1      0      0      1      3      Five Lakes      20.0   
  411      Moa Tilley      1      0      0      1      3      Wanstead      16.0   
  411      Ian Rattray      1      0      0      1      3      Crondon Park      16.0   
  411      Dennis Murphy      1      0      0      1      3      Crondon Park      22.0   
  411      Mike Jackson      1      0      0      1      3      Frinton GC      18.5   
  411      Phillip Lush      1      0      1      1      3      Langdon Hills      16.0   
  411      Garreth Oakley      1      0      0      1      3      South Essex      18.1   
  411      David More+      1      0      0      1      3      Nazeing      15.9   
  411      David Walker      1      0      1      1      3      Upminster GC      18.2   
  411      Ashfaq Rahman      1      0      0      1      3      Woolston Manor      17.7   
  453      Graham Peacock      1      0      1      1      2      Wanstead      18.6   
  453      Lee Dillaway      1      0      0      1      2      Thorpe Hall      20.0   
  453      Alan Ely      1      0      1      1      2      Rochford Hundred      18.3   
  453      Les Grimmett      1      0      0      1      2      Risebridge GC      17.0   
  453      Mike Cannon      1      0      1      1      2      Nazeing      17.1   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  453      Gary Chandler      1      0      0      1      2      Mardyke Valley      14.7   
  453      Dan Amner      1      0      0      1      2      Harwich & Dovercourt      15.9   
  453      Bal Kara      1      0      0      1      2      Ilford      20.9   
  453      Michael Knight      1      0      2      1      2      Brentwood GC      15.1   
  453      Keith Hodgson      1      0      0      1      2      Stoke by Nayland      17.0   
  453      Mark Brooks      1      0      0      1      2      Castle Point GC      14.4   
  453      Foley Baccari      1      0      0      1      2      Burnham on Crouch      17.9   
  453      Dave Hilton      1      0      0      1      2      Brentwood GC      15.1   
  453      David Frost      1      0      0      1      2      Burnham on Crouch      17.0   
  453      Mark Hammond      1      0      1      1      2      Brentwood GC      15.8   
  453      Stuart Kempster      1      0      0      1      2      Five Lakes      19.0   
  453      Roger Warren      1      0      0      1      2      Colne Valley      14.7   
  453      Ben Tarten      1      0      0      1      2      Crondon Park      16.0   
  453      Paul Schofield      1      0      0      1      2      Essex (The)      18.8   
  453      Brian Geer      1      0      0      1      2      Essex (The)      15.8   
  453      Phil Prior      1      0      0      1      2      Forrester Park      14.5   
  453      Neil Buckley      1      0      2      1      2      Ilford      19.9   
  453      Andy D'urso      1      0      0      1      2      Stock Brook Manor      17.1   
  453      Jay Grant      1      0      0      1      2      Crondon Park      20.0   
  453      Jack Kennedy      1      0      0      1      2      Crondon Park      21.0   
  503      Paul Weston      1      0      1      1      1      Epping      18.0   
  503      Javed Ahmed      1      0      1      1      1      Woolston Manor      18.1   
  503      Stuart Ballantine      1      0      2      1      1      Thorpe Hall      16.5   
  503      Ritys Furlong      1      0      0      1      1      South Essex      15.3   
  503      James Allinson      1      0      0      1      1      Rochford Hundred      18.1   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  503      Les Powell      1      0      1      1      1      Five Lakes      20.0   
  503      Rory Scarsbrook      1      0      1      1      1      Crondon Park      16.0   
  503      Jimmy O'Donovan      1      0      1      1      1      Crondon Park      18.0   
  503      Neville Watson      1      0      0      1      1      Castle Point GC      15.7   
  503      Gary Bickles      1      0      0      1      1      Brentwood GC      14.5   
  503      Kevin Hanchett      1      0      0      1      1      Blakes      19.0   
  503      Alan Welsh      1      0      0      1      1      Blakes      21.1   
  503      John Shead      1      0      0      1      1      Langdon Hills      20.0   
  503      M Mason      1      0      0      1      1      Frinton GC      20.0   
  503      Graham Beale      1      0      2      1      1      Notleys (The)      22.7   
  503      John Gisby      1      0      1      1      1      Braintree      15.1   
  503      Andrew Raywood      1      0      1      1      1      Braintree      22.2   
  503      Chris Kirby      1      0      0      1      1      Thorpe Hall      20.0   
  503      Shaun Clark      1      0      1      1      1      Woodford GC      14.5   
  540      Lee Eiffert      1      0      2      1      0      Langdon Hills      18.0   
  540      John Sandford      1      0      1      1      0      Stoke by Nayland      19.6   
  540      Lee Field      1      0      1      1      0      South Essex      20.0   
  540      Mick Bowyer      1      0      2      1      0      Nazeing      17.3   
  540      Russell Phillips      1      0      1      1      0      Brentwood GC      19.6   
  540      Guy Cumpstey      1      0      2      1      0      Crondon Park      18.0   
  540      Harrison Woods      1      0      1      1      0      Wanstead      17.8   
  540      Russell Matt      1      0      1      1      0      Benton Hall      15.6   
  540      Naneel Aziz      1      0      1      1      0      Ilford      17.6   
  540      Richard Frost      1      0      2      1      0      Playgolf Colchester      16.0   
  540      Jack Adlington      0      2      0      1      0      Rochford Hundred      18.1   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  540      Matthew White      1      0      1      1      0      Rochford Hundred      16.4   
  540      David Mills      1      0      2      1      0      Stock Brook Manor      14.9   
  540      Andy Kirk      1      0      2      1      0      Stock Brook Manor      17.5   
  540      Matt Barker      0      2      0      1      0      Stoke by Nayland      16.2   
  540      Max Tilly      0      2      0      1      0      Wanstead      19.2   
  540      Lee Huges-Gage      1      0      1      1      0      Chigwell      15.0   
  540      Rhys Whitelock      1      0      1      1      0      Colne Valley      14.6   
  573      Steve Marshall      1      0      1      1      -1      Woolston Manor      16.0   
  573      Mike Gannon      1      0      1      1      -1      Nazeing      17.9   
  573      Clive Ackerman      1      0      1      1      -1      Nazeing      17.2   
  573      Rob Wells      1      0      2      1      -1      Three Rivers      17.4   
  573      Andi Turner      1      0      1      1      -1      Burnham on Crouch      15.5   
  573      Doug Wood      1      0      1      1      -1      Five Lakes      22.0   
  573      David Batterbee      1      0      2      1      -1      Notleys (The)      17.1   
  573      Malcolm Macintosh      1      0      1      1      -1      Rayleigh Club (The)      14.5   
  573      Alex Williams      1      0      2      1      -1      Top Meadow GC      16.7   
  573      Steve Ridout      1      0      2      1      -1      Top Meadow GC      16.1   
  573      Mark Ward      1      0      1      1      -1      Chigwell      15.0   
  573      Kristen Dean      1      0      1      1      -1      Epping      15.7   
  589      Richard Gallagher      1      0      2      1      -2      Crondon Park      19.0   
  589      Lenny Blagden      1      0      2      1      -2      Maldon      17.2   
  589      Paul Johnson      1      0      2      1      -2      Forrester Park      15.9   
  589      Dave Parkins      1      0      1      1      -2      Five Lakes      18.9   
  589      Kevin McCormack      1      0      1      1      -2      Epping      22.8   
  589      Paul Streete      1      0      2      1      -2      Frinton GC      15.2   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  589      Robin Bond      1      0      2      1      -2      Frinton GC      14.7   
  589      Malcolm Lamond      1      0      2      1      -2      Braintree      20.1   
  589      Steve Martin      0      2      1      1      -2      Stoke by Nayland      19.9   
  605      Danny Kirk      1      0      2      1      -3      Warren (The)      15.0   
  605      Brendon Crowley      1      0      3      1      -3      Upminster GC      15.0   
  605      Andrew Hodges      1      0      1      1      -3      Crondon Park      23.0   
  605      Miles Read      1      0      2      1      -3      Thorpe Hall      15.1   
  605      Chris Batley      1      0      2      1      -3      Mardyke Valley      20.5   
  605      Robert Burdett      1      0      2      1      -3      Rochford Hundred      20.0   
  605      Russel Smith      1      0      2      1      -3      Stapleford Abbotts      18.0   
  605      Dean Davis      1      0      2      1      -3      Stapleford Abbotts      16.4   
  605      Ben Cooney      1      0      2      1      -3      Woodford GC      15.0   
  620      Ian Edwards      1      0      2      1      -4      Epping      16.7   
  620      Usman Khanzada      1      0      2      1      -4      Woolston Manor      15.6   
  620      Steve Woods      1      0      2      1      -4      Royal Epping Forest      19.9   
  620      Michael Elford      1      0      2      1      -4      Rayleigh Club (The)      18.9   
  620      Paul Coulson      1      0      1      1      -4      Castle Point GC      18.2   
  620      Andrew Mead      1      0      2      1      -4      Burstead (The)      19.0   
  620      Neil Smith      1      0      1      1      -4      Maldon      16.5   
  620      Eamonn Amoroso      1      0      3      1      -4      Chigwell      18.0   
  620      Leslie Raynor      1      0      3      1      -4      Chigwell      18.0   
  641      Darren Maxfield      1      0      3      1      -5      Warren (The)      17.0   
  641      Danny Lock      1      0      2      1      -5      Ilford      21.5   
  647      Tony Emmins      1      0      2      1      -6      South Essex      17.8   
  647      Nasir Sharif      1      0      1      1      -6      Ilford      14.8   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  653      Mark Rolph      1      0      2      1      -7      Gosfield Lakes      21.7   
  653      Kevin Townsend      1      0      2      1      -7      Theydon Bois      19.4   
  653      James Felton      1      0      2      1      -7      Essex (The)      15.2   
  653      Phil Fitch      1      0      3      1      -7      Manor of Groves      16.9   
  653      John James      1      0      3      1      -7      Manor of Groves      14.7   
  661      Pat McDonagh      1      0      2      1      -8      Benton Hall      15.9   
  661      Michael Robinson      1      0      3      1      -8      Ballards Gore      16.0   
  663      Stuart Renton      1      0      2      1      -9      South Essex      14.6   
  666      Bob Taylor      1      0      3      1      -10      Royal Epping Forest      20.0   
  666      Ted Layton      1      0      3      1      -10      Forrester Park      18.3   
  670      Ben Conney      0      1      0      0.5      0      Woodford GC      15.0   
  670      Marc Gunby      0      1      0      0.5      0      Woodford GC      14.6   
  670      Graham Pomfrett      0      1      0      0.5      0      Harwich & Dovercourt      15.7   
  670      Gareth Byrne      0      1      0      0.5      0      Upminster GC      15.0   
  670      Millar Bentley      0      1      0      0.5      0      Rayleigh Club (The)      20.8   
  670      Stephen Geldine      0      1      0      0.5      0      Abridge      15.2   
  670      Simon Repeti      0      1      0      0.5      0      Rayleigh Club (The)      14.9   
  670      Axel Foley      0      1      0      0.5      0      Burnham on Crouch      17.9   
  670      Terry Quill      0      1      0      0.5      0      Epping      23.1   
  670      Daniel Gealy      0      1      0      0.5      0      Theydon Bois      21.1   
  670      Rhys Wilson-Barford+      0      1      0      0.5      0      Manor of Groves      14.8   
  670      Paul Bignold      0      1      0      0.5      0      Mardyke Valley      17.0   
  670      Bert Tyler      0      1      0      0.5      0      Thorpe Hall      19.0   
  670      Gareth Jones      0      1      0      0.5      0      Wanstead      19.3   
  705      Jacob Kioussis      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Harwich & Dovercourt      18.4   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  705      Alex Papworth      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Rochford Hundred      14.9   
  705      Steve Smith      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Manor of Groves      20.0   
  709      Mark Murphy      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Benton Hall      14.5   
  709      Kristian FullJames      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Benton Hall      21.0   
  709      John Harding      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Frinton GC      18.0   
  714      John Savill      0      1      2      0.5      -4      Benton Hall      17.8   
  719      Clive Rowe      0      1      2      0.5      -5      Rayleigh Club (The)      18.0   
  719      Stewart Gason      0      1      1      0.5      -5      Braintree      19.6   
  719      Ray Greenall      0      1      2      0.5      -5      Manor of Groves      18.6   
  725      Mick Lyons      0      1      1      0.5      -6      Nazeing      15.3   
  725      Justin King      0      1      2      0.5      -6      Colchester      17.2   
  725      Trevor Reeve      0      1      2      0.5      -6      Benton Hall      15.8   
  730      Mark Haydon      0      1      2      0.5      -7      Woodford GC      15.0   
  731      James Pink      0      1      2      0.5      -8      Nazeing      15.1   
  733      Alan Tucker      0      1      3      0.5      -9      Risebridge GC      15.7   
  740      Nigel Sim      0      0      1      0      -1      Three Rivers      16.5   
  740      Sam Eldridge      0      0      1      0      -1      Harwich & Dovercourt      16.7   
  740      Andrew Nason      0      0      1      0      -1      Three Rivers      18.0   
  740      Paul Kelly      0      0      1      0      -1      Three Rivers      15.6   
  740      Brian Caswell      0      0      1      0      -1      Forrester Park      16.6   
  740      Chris Fuller      0      0      1      0      -1      Langdon Hills      20.0   
  740      Phil Schofield      0      0      1      0      -1      Langdon Hills      20.0   
  740      Barry Boniface      0      0      1      0      -1      Five Lakes      15.5   
  740      Richard Hardy-King      0      0      1      0      -1      Five Lakes      15.8   
  740      Nigel Popper      0      0      1      0      -1      Five Lakes      14.6   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  740      Mark Gunby      0      0      1      0      -1      Woodford GC      14.6   
  740      Dave Murphy      0      0      1      0      -1      Bentley      17.0   
  740      Gary Sira      0      0      1      0      -1      Stock Brook Manor      17.7   
  740      Stuart Gason      0      0      1      0      -1      Braintree      19.3   
  761      Martin Hardvicke      0      0      1      0      -2      Top Meadow GC      16.3   
  761      John Palmer      0      0      1      0      -2      Top Meadow GC      18.3   
  761      John Mackie      0      0      1      0      -2      Stapleford Abbotts      16.1   
  761      David van Vynch      0      0      1      0      -2      South Essex      15.0   
  761      Martin Burling      0      0      2      0      -2      Forrester Park      18.8   
  761      Paul Ferguson      0      0      1      0      -2      Wanstead      16.2   
  761      Tim Weymouth      0      0      1      0      -2      Colchester      20.0   
  761      Paul Dafforn      0      0      1      0      -2      Playgolf Colchester      17.6   
  761      Roy Carter      0      0      1      0      -2      Burnham on Crouch      20.0   
  761      Mark Westall      0      0      1      0      -2      Colchester      14.8   
  761      Ron Donoehue      0      0      1      0      -2      Bentley      17.6   
  761      Martin Odell      0      0      1      0      -2      Ballards Gore      18.3   
  761      Mike Glenister      0      0      1      0      -2      Ballards Gore      19.2   
  761      Jay Carter      0      0      1      0      -2      Burnham on Crouch      23.0   
  761      Kevin Shanks      0      0      1      0      -2      Burnham on Crouch      17.0   
  761      Andy Burbridge      0      0      1      0      -2      Stoke by Nayland      16.0   
  761      Sean Singh      0      0      1      0      -2      Harwich & Dovercourt      24.2   
  761      Edwin Walrond      0      0      1      0      -2      Ilford      23.3   
  761      John Mullan      0      0      1      0      -2      Ilford      19.9   
  761      Lewis Jacobs      0      0      1      0      -2      Abridge      15.6   
  761      Andy D'Urso      0      0      1      0      -2      Stock Brook Manor      17.4   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  761      Lee Jon-Theys      0      0      1      0      -2      Notleys (The)      22.8   
  761      Leo Knifton      0      0      1      0      -2      Frinton GC      20.7   
  805      Martin Thorneycroft      0      0      1      0      -3      Epping      18.3   
  805      Daniel Ovenden      0      0      1      0      -3      Essex (The)      17.5   
  805      Stuart Reed      0      0      1      0      -3      Colchester      17.8   
  805      No Show 01      0      0      1      0      -3      Stapleford Abbotts      17.0   
  805      Pete Harwood      0      0      1      0      -3      Castle Point GC      21.8   
  805      Eddie Myers      0      0      1      0      -3      Wanstead      17.9   
  805      Robert Rollins      0      0      1      0      -3      Notleys (The)      20.0   
  805      David Bojko      0      0      1      0      -3      Notleys (The)      20.0   
  805      Howard Colman      0      0      1      0      -3      Chigwell      17.0   
  805      Mick Robinson      0      0      1      0      -3      Warren (The)      16.1   
  805      Craig Herrett      0      0      1      0      -3      Warren (The)      16.3   
  805      Andrew Archer      0      0      1      0      -3      Colchester      21.4   
  805      Paul Rutherford      0      0      1      0      -3      Colne Valley      15.3   
  805      Rade Lukie      0      0      1      0      -3      Forrester Park      18.3   
  805      Stephen Waugh      0      0      1      0      -3      Brentwood GC      16.3   
  805      Grant Barker      0      0      1      0      -3      Manor of Groves      14.5   
  805      Jim Walker      0      0      1      0      -3      Notleys (The)      27.5   
  805      Darren Marco      0      0      1      0      -3      Thorpe Hall      18.0   
  805      Roger Dykes      0      0      1      0      -3      Risebridge GC      15.9   
  805      Andy Crux      0      0      1      0      -3      Bentley      16.7   
  805      Thomas Evans      0      0      1      0      -3      Chigwell      14.0   
  839      Emyr McCloskey      0      0      2      0      -4      Colne Valley      15.7   
  839      Phil Hatcher      0      0      1      0      -4      Crondon Park      22.0   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  839      Greg Geragthy      0      0      1      0      -4      Upminster GC      17.2   
  839      Stephen Gotube      0      0      1      0      -4      Upminster GC      19.5   
  839      Tim Kennedy      0      0      2      0      -4      Royal Epping Forest      18.8   
  839      No Show 01      0      0      1      0      -4      South Essex      17.7   
  839      Stephen Bland      0      0      2      0      -4      Woodford GC      16.7   
  839      Graham Pomfret      0      0      1      0      -4      Harwich & Dovercourt      16.9   
  839      Kevin Challis      0      0      1      0      -4      Harwich & Dovercourt      17.6   
  839      Pete Shotlander      0      0      1      0      -4      Castle Point GC      21.0   
  839      Eric Green      0      0      1      0      -4      Ballards Gore      20.0   
  839      Jim Druce      0      0      1      0      -4      Castle Point GC      19.1   
  839      Steve Ward      0      0      1      0      -4      Five Lakes      18.0   
  839      Trevor Prior      0      0      1      0      -4      Chigwell      24.0   
  839      No Show7      0      0      1      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      14.5   
  839      No Show8      0      0      1      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      14.5   
  839      No Show9      0      0      1      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      14.5   
  839      No Show10      0      0      1      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      14.5   
  839      No Show11      0      0      1      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      14.5   
  839      No Show12      0      0      1      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      14.5   
  839      No Show7      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      14.5   
  839      No Show8      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      14.5   
  839      No Show9      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      14.5   
  839      No Show10      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      14.5   
  839      No Show11      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      14.5   
  839      No Show12      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      14.5   
  839      Chris Overton      0      0      1      0      -4      Ballards Gore      15.8   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  839      John Rupert      0      0      1      0      -4      Thorpe Hall      23.0   
  839      Neil Mann      0      0      1      0      -4      Manor of Groves      17.5   
  839      Steven Trott      0      0      2      0      -4      Bentley      15.9   
  895      Jon Gifford      0      0      1      0      -5      Epping      20.0   
  895      John Drew      0      0      1      0      -5      Epping      15.4   
  895      Declan Legett      0      0      1      0      -5      Thorpe Hall      15.4   
  895      David Blook      0      0      1      0      -5      Thorpe Hall      16.8   
  895      Dan Lovett      0      0      1      0      -5      Risebridge GC      17.2   
  895      Phil White      0      0      2      0      -5      South Essex      14.7   
  895      James Donohue      0      0      1      0      -5      Rochford Hundred      17.9   
  895      Nigel Cook      0      0      2      0      -5      Maldon      20.2   
  895      Alan Vickery      0      0      1      0      -5      Five Lakes      18.0   
  895      Andrew Oliver      0      0      1      0      -5      Warren (The)      20.6   
  895      Phil Thomas      0      0      1      0      -5      Burnham on Crouch      14.9   
  895      Jason Medrick      0      0      2      0      -5      Abridge      14.6   
  895      Dave Willson      0      0      1      0      -5      Blakes      19.8   
  895      Mike Barber      0      0      1      0      -5      Blakes      23.9   
  895      Joseph Napthine      0      0      1      0      -5      Rochford Hundred      16.1   
  930      Mark Morgan-Jones      0      0      2      0      -6      Langdon Hills      15.0   
  930      Dick Drewett      0      0      2      0      -6      Three Rivers      14.5   
  930      Tom Kinchin      0      0      1      0      -6      South Essex      18.3   
  930      Jonathan Pecl      0      0      1      0      -6      Woodford GC      15.1   
  930      David Kinnane      0      0      1      0      -6      Benton Hall      17.1   
  930      Tom Ruggles      0      0      1      0      -6      Benton Hall      18.2   
  930      Glen Oddy      0      0      2      0      -6      Benton Hall      15.0   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  930      John Stone      0      0      1      0      -6      Risebridge GC      14.5   
  930      Cogor Chose      0      0      1      0      -6      Epping      15.6   
  961      Alan Picton      0      0      1      0      -7      Blakes      22.1   
  961      Peter Smith      0      0      1      0      -7      Blakes      17.9   
  961      Austin Posner      0      0      3      0      -7      Abridge      16.5   
  961      John Bolton      0      0      1      0      -7      Rayleigh Club (The)      15.1   
  961      Chris Taylor      0      0      1      0      -7      Frinton GC      19.0   
  961      Mick Redden      0      0      1      0      -7      Frinton GC      22.0   
  961      Nigel Anderson      0      0      1      0      -7      Frinton GC      23.0   
  961      Martin Watson      0      0      1      0      -7      Frinton GC      18.0   
  961      Grady O'Brian      0      0      1      0      -7      Maldon      14.99   
  982      Darren Knappert      0      0      2      0      -8      South Essex      15.6   
  982      John Kerly      0      0      2      0      -8      Castle Point GC      18.7   
  982      Daniel Theobalds      0      0      2      0      -8      Woodford GC      17.8   
  982      Roger Chere      0      0      2      0      -8      Epping      18.8   
  982      Andy Linnett      0      0      2      0      -8      Ballards Gore      14.7   
  982      Stuart Lund      0      0      1      0      -8      Benton Hall      16.3   
  993      Mike McHale      0      0      2      0      -9      Thorpe Hall      18.7   
  993      Adrian Stevens      0      0      2      0      -9      Forrester Park      17.0   
  993      Andrew Petchey      0      0      2      0      -9      Notleys (The)      16.1   
  993      Steve Harris      0      0      2      0      -9      Five Lakes      17.0   
  1002      Camron Martin      0      0      2      0      -10      Royal Epping Forest      20.0   
  1002      Anthony Watts      0      0      1      0      -10      Epping      25.1   
  1002      No Show01      0      0      1      0      -10      Epping      25.1   
  1006      John Poulson      0      0      3      0      -11      Colne Valley      15.7   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  1006      Martin Clarkson      0      0      2      0      -11      Theydon Bois      19.5   
  1006      Roy Eastwood      0      0      2      0      -11      Theydon Bois      21.8   
  1006      Kevin Bridger      0      0      3      0      -11      South Essex      15.4   
  1012      Darren Monks      0      0      3      0      -12      Forrester Park      17.2   
  1012      Menashy Cohen      0      0      3      0      -12      Abridge      17.7   
  1012      Andy Monty      0      0      3      0      -12      Abridge      20.0   
  1012      Darren Linihan      0      0      3      0      -12      South Essex      17.9   
  1012      No Show12      0      0      3      0      -12      Blakes      14.5   
  1012      No Show11      0      0      3      0      -12      Blakes      14.5   
  1012      No Show10      0      0      3      0      -12      Blakes      14.5   
  1012      No Show9      0      0      3      0      -12      Blakes      14.5   
  1012      No Show8      0      0      3      0      -12      Blakes      14.5   
  1012      No Show7      0      0      3      0      -12      Blakes      14.5   
  1012      No Show12      0      0      3      0      -12      West Essex GC      14.5   
  1012      No Show11      0      0      3      0      -12      West Essex GC      14.5   
  1012      No Show10      0      0      3      0      -12      West Essex GC      14.5   
  1012      No Show9      0      0      3      0      -12      West Essex GC      14.5   
  1012      No Show8      0      0      3      0      -12      West Essex GC      14.5   
  1012      No Show7      0      0      3      0      -12      West Essex GC      14.5   
  1041      Geoffrey Valentine      0      0      3      0      -14      Forrester Park      15.3   
  1044      Mike Blinman      0      0      4      0      -19      Colne Valley      17.7