No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  5      Steve Rattray      5      0      1      5      26      Crondon Park      13   
  8      Steve Simmonds      5      0      0      5      18      Burnham on Crouch      13   
  10      Robert Lawrence      5      0      1      5      12      Woolston Manor      13   
  12      Matt Clark      5      0      2      5      10      Playgolf Colchester      14   
  14      Jason Hill      4      1      0      4.5      20      Garon Park      12   
  15      Zahir Khan      4      1      1      4.5      19      Woolston Manor      12   
  16      Anthony Symmons      4      1      1      4.5      14      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  16      Darren Law      4      1      2      4.5      14      Harwich & Dovercourt      14   
  21      Ashley Brundle      4      1      1      4.5      10      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  22      Alan Smith      4      1      2      4.5      8      Playgolf Colchester      13   
  22      Tommy Armstrong      3      3      1      4.5      8      Harwich & Dovercourt      15   
  22      Joseph Fitzgerald      4      1      1      4.5      8      Wanstead      13   
  26      Dan Bacon      4      0      1      4      19      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  29      Nick Pulham      4      0      0      4      18      Warley Park      13   
  29      Ben Newman      4      0      1      4      18      Crondon Park      12   
  31      Richard Fryer      4      0      0      4      15      Stoke by Nayland      14   
  31      Gregory Barker      4      0      0      4      15      Ballards Gore      13   
  31      John Wicker      3      2      0      4      15      Wanstead      13   
  34      Ted Langer      4      0      0      4      14      Nazeing      13   
  37      Trevor Brace      4      0      0      4      12      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  38      Darren Westover      4      0      1      4      11      Woolston Manor      13   
  38      Mick Verrells      4      0      0      4      11      Blakes      14   
  41      Lee Deeks      4      0      0      4      10      Brentwood GC      13   
  41      Simon Mooney      4      0      0      4      10      Warren (The)      12   
  44      John Rowe      4      0      2      4      9      Manor of Groves      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  45      Jeremy Mather      4      0      2      4      8      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  46      Elias Fantousi      4      0      1      4      6      Playgolf Colchester      15   
  47      Steve Nott      3      1      0      3.5      13      Maldon      13   
  47      Seamus McGee      3      1      0      3.5      13      Burnham on Crouch      13   
  47      Kevan Priestland      3      1      1      3.5      13      Stoke by Nayland      13   
  47      Barry Mascard      3      1      0      3.5      13      Nazeing      12   
  51      James Wills      3      1      2      3.5      11      Playgolf Colchester      15   
  53      Daniel Taylor      3      1      0      3.5      10      Epping      13   
  55      Kevin Johnson      3      1      0      3.5      9      Garon Park      13   
  56      Andy Turner      3      1      0      3.5      8      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  56      Jack Garrett      3      1      0      3.5      8      Burstead (The)      12   
  64      Daniel Bennett      3      1      2      3.5      -4      Manor of Groves      14   
  65      Andy Parker      3      0      1      3      15      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  66      Adrian Binns      3      0      0      3      13      Essex (The)      12   
  66      Costas Constantinou      3      0      1      3      13      Chigwell      13   
  70      Richard Nichol      3      0      1      3      12      Notleys (The)      12   
  70      Alan Parmenter      3      0      2      3      12      Crondon Park      14   
  73      Bruce Critchley      3      0      0      3      11      Colne Valley      15   
  73      Barry Boniface      2      2      0      3      11      Five Lakes      13   
  73      Marc King      3      0      1      3      11      Chigwell      12   
  78      David Scott      3      0      1      3      10      Bentley      12   
  78      Mark Gibney      2      2      0      3      10      Fairlop Waters GC      12   
  78      Graham Richards      3      0      1      3      10      Top Meadow GC      12   
  78      Mick O'Brian      3      0      0      3      10      Nazeing      13   
  78      Zulfi Ali      3      0      1      3      10      Woolston Manor      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  78      David Lewis      3      0      1      3      10      Stapleford Abbotts      12   
  87      Stewart Hannah      3      0      1      3      9      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  87      Rob Price      3      0      1      3      9      Benton Hall      14   
  87      Robert McMeekin      3      0      0      3      9      Crondon Park      12   
  90      Don Turner      3      0      1      3      8      Wanstead      12   
  90      Brian Amos      2      2      0      3      8      Colne Valley      13   
  90      Bobby Golding      3      0      0      3      8      Ilford      12   
  95      Dave Wernham      3      0      1      3      7      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  95      Chris Wilson      3      0      0      3      7      Brentwood GC      12   
  95      David Lysandrou      3      0      1      3      7      Warren (The)      13   
  101      Sam Harris      3      0      0      3      6      Manor of Groves      12   
  101      Dene I'Anson      3      0      1      3      6      Notleys (The)      12   
  101      Andy Reynolds      3      0      1      3      6      Regiment Way      12   
  107      Warren Needham      3      0      2      3      5      Burnham on Crouch      13   
  107      Dean Brace      3      0      1      3      5      Stoke by Nayland      13   
  113      Arthur Bennett      2      2      2      3      3      Harwich & Dovercourt      13   
  117      John Bantick      3      0      1      3      2      Bentley      13   
  122      Gary Chapman      3      0      3      3      1      Manor of Groves      12   
  126      William Elder      3      0      3      3      0      Playgolf Colchester      12   
  129      Chris Sedman      3      0      2      3      -1      Braintree      12   
  130      Wilf White      2      2      2      3      -2      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  132      Brett Trevillion      2      2      1      3      -3      Manor of Groves      13   
  133      Mazhar Iqbal      3      0      3      3      -5      Woolston Manor      13   
  134      Arif Master      2      1      0      2.5      11      Woolston Manor      14   
  135      Chris Dietz      2      1      0      2.5      10      Ilford      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  137      Arthur Valentine      1      3      0      2.5      8      Mardyke Valley      12   
  139      Gary Wingrove      2      1      1      2.5      7      Brentwood GC      12   
  139      Darren Counihan      2      1      1      2.5      7      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  141      Dave Tanner      2      1      1      2.5      6      Braintree      13   
  141      David Whiteford      2      1      1      2.5      6      Thorpe Hall      13   
  141      Iain Bray      2      1      1      2.5      6      Three Rivers      15   
  144      Mark Downing      2      1      0      2.5      5      Warley Park      13   
  144      Keith Gallinger      2      1      0      2.5      5      Rochford Hundred      12   
  154      David Anslow      2      1      1      2.5      2      Garon Park      12   
  154      Tom Kemp      2      1      1      2.5      2      Wanstead      13   
  158      Dave Humberstone      2      1      1      2.5      1      Colchester      12   
  158      Tony Bush      2      1      1      2.5      1      Harwich & Dovercourt      13   
  158      Colin Prior      2      1      1      2.5      1      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  163      Ron Fitzgerald      2      1      3      2.5      0      Wanstead      12   
  166      Rob Burry      2      1      2      2.5      -2      Garon Park      13   
  176      Evan Mayer      2      0      0      2      13      Mardyke Valley      13   
  179      David Phillips      2      0      2      2      9      Abridge      13   
  179      Geoff Allen      2      0      1      2      9      Ilford      13   
  179      Ross Ferrington      2      0      1      2      9      Burstead (The)      12   
  187      Paul Brown      2      0      0      2      8      Benton Hall      13   
  187      Craig Parish      2      0      0      2      8      Warren (The)      13   
  194      Martin Tealie      2      0      0      2      7      Three Rivers      12   
  194      Will Bush      2      0      1      2      7      Chigwell      12   
  194      Dominic Bibby      2      0      0      2      7      Colchester      14   
  194      Carl Jobling      2      0      0      2      7      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  207      Stuart Waterman      2      0      0      2      6      Essex (The)      12   
  207      Neil Brothers      2      0      0      2      6      Braintree      15   
  207      Graeme Brown      2      0      0      2      6      Braintree      12   
  207      John Mullan      2      0      1      2      6      Ilford      13   
  207      Nigel Byham      2      0      0      2      6      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  221      Alpesh Patel      2      0      0      2      5      Woolston Manor      15   
  221      Stewart Hayden      2      0      1      2      5      Thorpe Hall      12   
  221      Simon Jackson      2      0      1      2      5      Bentley      13   
  221      Keith Wood      2      0      1      2      5      Crondon Park      13   
  221      Colin Clayton      2      0      1      2      5      Mardyke Valley      13   
  221      Gary Stevenson      2      0      0      2      5      Crondon Park      12   
  221      Bob Luff      2      0      0      2      5      Burstead (The)      12   
  221      Joe Munday      2      0      0      2      5      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  221      Mick Mayes      2      0      2      2      5      Colchester      12   
  236      Gavin Foster      2      0      0      2      4      Chigwell      12   
  236      Trevor Barnett      1      2      1      2      4      Essex (The)      13   
  236      Richard Tucker      2      0      0      2      4      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  236      Andy Lee      2      0      1      2      4      Five Lakes      12   
  236      Steve Allen      2      0      3      2      4      Manor of Groves      12   
  236      Neil Miller      2      0      1      2      4      Essex (The)      13   
  236      Terry Arch      2      0      2      2      4      Top Meadow GC      12   
  246      Stewart Reynolds      2      0      1      2      3      Warren (The)      14   
  246      Andrew Peek      1      2      0      2      3      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  246      Eddy Burton      2      0      2      2      3      Nazeing      12   
  246      Phil Martin      2      0      1      2      3      Blakes      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  246      Steve Williamson      2      0      1      2      3      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  246      Paul Wolton      2      0      1      2      3      Essex (The)      13   
  260      Craig Abbott      2      0      1      2      2      Warren (The)      12   
  260      Neil Meixner      2      0      0      2      2      Frinton GC      12   
  260      James Drew      2      0      2      2      2      Epping      13   
  260      Gareth Davies      2      0      1      2      2      Royal Epping Forest      13   
  260      Duncan Holt      2      0      1      2      2      Stapleford Abbotts      14   
  266      Andy Fanning      2      0      2      2      1      Gosfield Lakes      16   
  266      Martin Walker      2      0      1      2      1      Stapleford Abbotts      14   
  266      Mark Patmore      2      0      2      2      1      Burstead (The)      15   
  266      Neil Fraser      2      0      2      2      1      Braintree      12   
  266      Malcolm Corris      2      0      1      2      1      Playgolf Colchester      14   
  266      Brian Mead      2      0      2      2      1      Bentley      13   
  266      Lee Compton      2      0      1      2      1      Thorpe Hall      14   
  279      Darren May      2      0      2      2      0      Abridge      13   
  281      Steve Warner      2      0      2      2      -1      Bentley      12   
  282      Chris Breen      2      0      2      2      -2      Braintree      13   
  282      Richard Pryke      2      0      1      2      -2      Notleys (The)      14   
  282      Russ Benjafield      2      0      3      2      -2      Stapleford Abbotts      12   
  291      Luke Bennett      2      0      2      2      -5      Stoke by Nayland      13   
  295      Ray Nichols      2      0      2      2      -6      Top Meadow GC      12   
  297      Mick Turner      2      0      2      2      -7      Langdon Hills      14   
  300      Ivan Southernwood      2      0      3      2      -12      Playgolf Colchester      15   
  301      Tom Watson      1      1      1      1.5      6      Rochford Hundred      15   
  303      Dean Moore      1      1      0      1.5      5      Canons Brook      14   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  303      Don Cutmore      1      1      1      1.5      5      Colne Valley      14   
  305      Gordon Howatt      1      1      0      1.5      4      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  305      Paul Baker      1      1      0      1.5      4      Ballards Gore      12   
  305      John Morgan      1      1      0      1.5      4      Blakes      13   
  305      Blane Porter      1      1      1      1.5      4      Chigwell      13   
  305      Ryan Winters      1      1      0      1.5      4      Top Meadow GC      13   
  305      Mick Clark      1      1      1      1.5      4      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  313      Stephen Latimer      1      1      0      1.5      3      Langdon Hills      13   
  313      Tony Barrett      1      1      0      1.5      3      Regiment Way      13   
  313      Anthony Hayter      1      1      1      1.5      3      Manor of Groves      14   
  313      Terry Scully      1      1      0      1.5      3      Warren (The)      14   
  320      Ian Collett      1      1      1      1.5      2      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  320      Keith Sampson      1      1      0      1.5      2      Clacton on Sea      12   
  320      Richard Myall      1      1      1      1.5      2      Rayleigh Club (The)      15   
  320      Nigel Gildersleve      1      1      1      1.5      2      Warley Park      12   
  330      Ryan Howmatt      1      1      0      1.5      1      Mardyke Valley      12   
  330      Roger Deeble      1      1      1      1.5      1      Frinton GC      13   
  330      Dan Gardiner      1      1      1      1.5      1      Maldon      12   
  344      Rob Coote      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Warley Park      12   
  344      Alan Beddow      1      1      2      1.5      -1      Langdon Hills      13   
  344      Eric Howlett      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Five Lakes      14   
  352      Bryan Bowring      1      1      1      1.5      -2      Forrester Park      12   
  352      Phil Reeve      1      1      1      1.5      -2      Colne Valley      13   
  356      Clive Weir      1      1      1      1.5      -3      Five Lakes      14   
  356      Robert Gilfillan      1      1      1      1.5      -3      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  362      Dave Curtis      1      1      2      1.5      -5      Benton Hall      12   
  362      Graham Lock      1      1      2      1.5      -5      Stapleford Abbotts      14   
  365      Bryan Powell      1      1      2      1.5      -7      Colne Valley      12   
  366      Bob Stewart      1      1      2      1.5      -8      Gosfield Lakes      13   
  370      Paul Smith      1      0      0      1      9      Blakes      17   
  371      Lew McKay      1      0      0      1      8      Canons Brook      16   
  371      Ian Hall      1      0      0      1      8      Brentwood GC      13   
  374      George Jaxon      1      0      0      1      7      South Essex      14   
  374      Chris Hurrell      1      0      0      1      7      Forrester Park      12   
  374      Andrew Epson      1      0      0      1      7      Gosfield Lakes      14   
  377      Rob Wotton      1      0      0      1      6      Crondon Park      12   
  377      Steve Maile      1      0      0      1      6      Blakes      12   
  377      Henry Staudinger      1      0      0      1      6      Frinton GC      14   
  377      Matt Moloney      1      0      0      1      6      Garon Park      12   
  377      Jack Bradford      1      0      0      1      6      Garon Park      12   
  377      Ted Lindsay      1      0      0      1      6      Royal Epping Forest      12   
  392      Ryan Winter      1      0      0      1      5      Top Meadow GC      13   
  392      Richard Boateng      1      0      0      1      5      South Essex      16   
  392      Daryl Read      1      0      0      1      5      Nazeing      12   
  392      Thaine Wilson      1      0      0      1      5      Mardyke Valley      15   
  392      Jay Akbar      1      0      0      1      5      Wanstead      12   
  401      Dan Bussey      1      0      0      1      4      Warley Park      12   
  401      Kevin Lock      1      0      0      1      4      Top Meadow GC      12   
  401      Steven Parlett      1      0      2      1      4      Colchester      14   
  401      Danny Walker      1      0      0      1      4      South Essex      16   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  401      Bob Dowsett      1      0      0      1      4      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  401      Russell Hedges      1      0      0      1      4      Braintree      15   
  401      Charlie Coleman      1      0      0      1      4      Canons Brook      16   
  401      Robert Deans      1      0      0      1      4      Benton Hall      16   
  401      Chay Coombe      1      0      0      1      4      Canons Brook      13   
  401      Stuart Fisher      1      0      0      1      4      Colchester      13   
  401      S Patel      1      0      0      1      4      Bentley      12   
  401      Lloyd Hatcliff      1      0      2      1      4      Forrester Park      12   
  433      Andy Horton      1      0      0      1      3      Thorpe Hall      13   
  433      Dean Muff      1      0      0      1      3      Maldon      13   
  433      Ian Todd      1      0      1      1      3      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  433      Mark Smith      1      0      0      1      3      Frinton GC      12   
  433      Nick Brown      1      0      0      1      3      Frinton GC      12   
  433      Chris Taylor      1      0      1      1      3      Frinton GC      15   
  433      Paul Barnard      1      0      0      1      3      Gosfield Lakes      16   
  433      Andy Young      1      0      0      1      3      Forrester Park      15   
  433      Dave Barnes      1      0      0      1      3      Colchester      12   
  433      Dave Sealey      1      0      0      1      3      Blakes      14   
  433      Chris Phillips      1      0      1      1      3      Bentley      12   
  433      Jason Cepeda      1      0      0      1      3      Ilford      12   
  433      Steve Lyons      1      0      0      1      3      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  433      Byron Long      1      0      0      1      3      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  433      Graham Stables      1      0      0      1      3      Three Rivers      16   
  433      Chris Sore      1      0      1      1      3      Essex (The)      15   
  433      Luke Vincent      1      0      1      1      3      Wanstead      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  433      Harry Yearling      1      0      0      1      3      Forrester Park      12   
  465      Peter Brookbank      1      0      0      1      2      Warren (The)      13   
  465      John Culff      1      0      1      1      2      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  465      Antony Rubin      1      0      0      1      2      South Essex      15   
  465      Wayne De'ath      1      0      1      1      2      Frinton GC      14   
  465      Jim Gallagher      1      0      0      1      2      Ilford      12   
  465      Nathen Reid      1      0      0      1      2      Canons Brook      12   
  465      Dan Keon      1      0      0      1      2      Warley Park      12   
  465      Tony Dixon      1      0      0      1      2      Thorpe Hall      12   
  465      Hoa Quann      1      0      0      1      2      South Essex      12   
  465      Baz Patel      1      0      1      1      2      Belfairs GC      13   
  465      Steve Tucker      1      0      0      1      2      Belfairs GC      17   
  465      Chris Haynes      1      0      0      1      2      Crondon Park      12   
  465      Alan Moore      1      0      0      1      2      Benton Hall      12   
  465      David Gillespie      1      0      0      1      2      Forrester Park      12   
  465      Michael Clarke      1      0      0      1      2      Frinton GC      12   
  465      Richard Cornell      1      0      0      1      2      Gosfield Lakes      13   
  465      Mark Brown      1      0      0      1      2      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  465      Paul Stone      1      0      0      1      2      Mardyke Valley      16   
  465      Paul Reeve      1      0      1      1      2      Benton Hall      12   
  465      Tony Adams      1      0      0      1      2      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  465      Simon Barns      1      0      2      1      2      Clacton on Sea      12   
  465      Stephen Fellowes      1      0      1      1      2      Chigwell      12   
  465      Danny Penton      1      0      3      1      2      Warley Park      14   
  465      Simon Oliphant      1      0      0      1      2      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  514      Neil Manley      1      0      1      1      1      Warren (The)      12   
  514      Stuart Collingridge      1      0      0      1      1      Colne Valley      12   
  514      Barry Hall      1      0      1      1      1      Burstead (The)      12   
  514      Michael Wallace      1      0      0      1      1      Three Rivers      12   
  514      Dave Totman      1      0      1      1      1      Gosfield Lakes      14   
  514      Max Plaxstow      1      0      0      1      1      Garon Park      12   
  514      Charles Tomkins      1      0      0      1      1      Crondon Park      14   
  514      Phil Dobson      1      0      0      1      1      Top Meadow GC      13   
  514      Charlie Trace      1      0      0      1      1      Ballards Gore      15   
  514      Nigel Hollis      1      0      2      1      1      Notleys (The)      12   
  514      John Wignall      1      0      0      1      1      Royal Epping Forest      15   
  514      Glen Sibley      1      0      1      1      1      Colne Valley      13   
  514      Trevor Collett      1      0      0      1      1      Three Rivers      14   
  514      Roy Parker      1      0      2      1      1      Three Rivers      15   
  542      Tim Kennedy      1      0      2      1      0      Royal Epping Forest      15   
  542      Marcus Snook      1      0      1      1      0      Chigwell      13   
  542      Gary Farrow      1      0      1      1      0      Harwich & Dovercourt      13   
  542      Mark Dennant      1      0      1      1      0      Royal Epping Forest      15   
  542      Darren Knight      1      0      2      1      0      Ballards Gore      15   
  542      Luke Moloney      1      0      1      1      0      Garon Park      13   
  542      Graham Doherty      0      2      0      1      0      Five Lakes      13   
  542      Robert Kilgour      1      0      1      1      0      Essex (The)      13   
  542      Adam Carter      1      0      1      1      0      Colne Valley      12   
  542      Andrew Durant      1      0      1      1      0      Abridge      15   
  542      Pat McSweeney      0      2      0      1      0      Five Lakes      15   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  542      Mick Pratt      1      0      1      1      0      Burnham on Crouch      14   
  542      Marc Palmer      1      0      1      1      0      Burstead (The)      15   
  542      Tony Gay      1      0      1      1      0      Canons Brook      12   
  542      Kevin Taylor      1      0      1      1      0      Clacton on Sea      15   
  542      Arron Hyde      1      0      1      1      0      Thorpe Hall      13   
  542      John Buckee      0      2      0      1      0      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  542      James Fitzgerald      0      2      0      1      0      Wanstead      12   
  577      Tyler Garrett      1      0      1      1      -1      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  577      Lee Stevenson      1      0      1      1      -1      Crondon Park      13   
  577      Tony Outen      1      0      1      1      -1      Langdon Hills      12   
  577      Gus Rusbridge      1      0      1      1      -1      Frinton GC      12   
  577      Hugh Boyle      1      0      1      1      -1      Bentley      12   
  577      Steve Powell      1      0      1      1      -1      Frinton GC      12   
  577      Mick Williams      1      0      1      1      -1      Notleys (The)      12   
  577      Alan York      1      0      1      1      -1      Bentley      12   
  577      Amos Hyde      1      0      1      1      -1      Thorpe Hall      13   
  577      Mike Hine      0      2      1      1      -1      Three Rivers      12   
  577      Roy Dury      1      0      1      1      -1      Garon Park      12   
  577      David Ash      1      0      1      1      -1      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  577      Chris Killian      1      0      2      1      -1      Stapleford Abbotts      13   
  602      Eric Fisher      1      0      2      1      -2      Stoke by Nayland      13   
  602      Allan Collins      1      0      2      1      -2      Warren (The)      12   
  602      Roger Fearn      1      0      1      1      -2      Rochford Hundred      14   
  602      Ian Bullock      1      0      2      1      -2      Three Rivers      14   
  602      Nigel Sim      1      0      2      1      -2      Three Rivers      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  602      Bob Kesav      1      0      2      1      -2      Regiment Way      16   
  602      Trevor Gardner      1      0      1      1      -2      Notleys (The)      13   
  602      Ron Fardell      1      0      1      1      -2      Ilford      15   
  602      Steve James      1      0      1      1      -2      Clacton on Sea      13   
  602      Chris Caliendo      1      0      1      1      -2      Ballards Gore      13   
  602      Steve Goodson      1      0      1      1      -2      Benton Hall      13   
  602      Spencer Fenton      1      0      1      1      -2      Abridge      14   
  602      Martin Thorneycroft      1      0      1      1      -2      Epping      15   
  602      Russell Marchant      0      2      1      1      -2      Blakes      13   
  602      Harry Potter      1      0      1      1      -2      Forrester Park      13   
  602      Nick Smith      1      0      1      1      -2      Clacton on Sea      15   
  602      Simon Bates      1      0      3      1      -2      Clacton on Sea      13   
  602      Jim Pitcher      1      0      4      1      -2      Stapleford Abbotts      13   
  631      John Mansfield      1      0      1      1      -3      Warley Park      12   
  631      Colin Sigleton      1      0      2      1      -3      Mardyke Valley      14   
  631      Bill Nash      1      0      2      1      -3      Brentwood GC      13   
  631      Mark Halling      1      0      2      1      -3      Brentwood GC      14   
  631      Michael O'Donovan      1      0      1      1      -3      Bentley      12   
  631      Dave Blom      1      0      1      1      -3      Rayleigh Club (The)      14   
  631      Steve Catermole      1      0      1      1      -3      Gosfield Lakes      13   
  645      Lee Arnott      1      0      2      1      -4      Wanstead      12   
  645      Frank Garside      1      0      2      1      -4      Langdon Hills      13   
  645      Steve Chettleburgh      1      0      3      1      -4      Crondon Park      13   
  645      Dan Curtis      0      2      1      1      -4      Clacton on Sea      13   
  645      Gary Carmoody      1      0      2      1      -4      Braintree      15   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  645      Darren Booty      1      0      2      1      -4      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  645      Louis Ruiz      0      2      2      1      -4      Rochford Hundred      12   
  658      Mike Davill      1      0      2      1      -5      Rochford Hundred      13   
  658      Tony Austin      1      0      2      1      -5      Fairlop Waters GC      16   
  658      Phil Redhead      0      2      1      1      -5      Notleys (The)      12   
  658      Mick Ryan      1      0      3      1      -5      Epping      13   
  658      Mark Pudney      1      0      3      1      -5      Essex (The)      13   
  671      Phil Bentley      1      0      2      1      -6      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  671      Dave Watson      1      0      1      1      -6      Five Lakes      15   
  671      Mick Orrin      0      2      2      1      -6      Maldon      13   
  682      Lee Worwood      1      0      3      1      -7      Regiment Way      13   
  682      Tony Packman      1      0      2      1      -7      South Essex      12   
  682      Terry Seales      1      0      3      1      -7      Crondon Park      13   
  686      George Sofroniou      1      0      3      1      -8      Burstead (The)      14   
  686      Darren Rae      1      0      2      1      -8      Regiment Way      13   
  689      Richard George      1      0      3      1      -9      South Essex      13   
  689      Derrick Peters      1      0      2      1      -9      South Essex      14   
  689      Robin Bond      1      0      3      1      -9      Frinton GC      13   
  696      Ricky Cooke      1      0      2      1      -10      Blakes      12   
  699      Kevin Kimber      1      0      3      1      -11      Benton Hall      14   
  703      Jim Patten      1      0      3      1      -20      Ballards Gore      13   
  704      Paul Singh      0      1      0      0.5      0      Chigwell      14   
  704      Marc Bilkus      0      1      0      0.5      0      Thorpe Hall      14   
  704      Elliot Hawkins      0      1      0      0.5      0      Maldon      13   
  704      Mark Clements      0      1      0      0.5      0      Notleys (The)      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  704      Mark Heffer      0      1      0      0.5      0      Manor of Groves      12   
  704      Matt Coy      0      1      0      0.5      0      Wanstead      15   
  704      Adam Flight      0      1      0      0.5      0      Epping      13   
  704      James Duffus      0      1      0      0.5      0      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  704      Chris Louth      0      1      0      0.5      0      Colne Valley      13   
  704      Ryan Pocock      0      1      0      0.5      0      South Essex      13   
  704      Ray Nash      0      1      0      0.5      0      Bentley      13   
  704      Adam Joyce      0      1      0      0.5      0      Belfairs GC      17   
  704      Phillip Benjafield      0      1      0      0.5      0      Rayleigh Club (The)      15   
  704      Andy Davies      0      1      0      0.5      0      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  704      Nick Edkins      0      1      0      0.5      0      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  704      Mike Smith      0      1      0      0.5      0      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  704      Phil Thomas      0      1      0      0.5      0      Warren (The)      12   
  704      Kevin Shanks      0      1      0      0.5      0      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  704      Trevor David      0      1      0      0.5      0      Ilford      13   
  704      Martin Pleasance      0      1      0      0.5      0      Langdon Hills      12   
  704      David Wren      0      1      0      0.5      0      Notleys (The)      12   
  704      Dave Seymour      0      1      0      0.5      0      Three Rivers      15   
  704      Lee McEwan      0      1      0      0.5      0      Top Meadow GC      12   
  744      Darren Tupper      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Benton Hall      13   
  744      Lewis Shurlin      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Abridge      12   
  751      Jerry Sappiano      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Warren (The)      14   
  751      Simon Griffiths      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Maldon      14   
  751      Lewis Hatter      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Canons Brook      15   
  757      Luis Souza      0      1      1      0.5      -3      Canons Brook      15   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  757      Pat Shannon      0      1      1      0.5      -3      Epping      14   
  757      Richard Capps      0      1      1      0.5      -3      Thorpe Hall      14   
  761      Gerry Overton      0      1      2      0.5      -4      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  761      Doug Butcher      0      1      1      0.5      -4      Five Lakes      15   
  763      Lewis Diamant      0      1      1      0.5      -5      Abridge      12   
  763      Adam Nossek      0      1      1      0.5      -5      Abridge      16   
  767      Malcolm McIntyre      0      1      2      0.5      -6      Top Meadow GC      12   
  770      George Buckley Jnr.      0      1      1      0.5      -7      Brentwood GC      12   
  770      David Russell      0      1      2      0.5      -7      Canons Brook      14   
  770      Clarke Buxton      0      1      2      0.5      -7      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  773      Jonathan Carr      0      1      2      0.5      -8      Ballards Gore      12   
  775      Leon Boyden      0      1      2      0.5      -9      Canons Brook      13   
  775      Dick Drewett      0      1      1      0.5      -9      Three Rivers      15   
  778      Chuks Annan      0      1      2      0.5      -10      Fairlop Waters GC      14   
  778      Taz Shaikh      0      1      3      0.5      -10      Fairlop Waters GC      14   
  782      David Passfield      0      0      1      0      -1      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  782      Tiv Taylor      0      0      1      0      -1      Burstead (The)      13   
  782      Andy Gray      0      0      1      0      -1      Ilford      12   
  782      George Buckley Snr.      0      0      1      0      -1      Brentwood GC      14   
  782      John Atkinson      0      0      1      0      -1      Benton Hall      14   
  782      Simon Swain      0      0      1      0      -1      Ballards Gore      13   
  782      Alan More      0      0      1      0      -1      Benton Hall      12   
  782      Bob Davidson      0      0      1      0      -1      Clacton on Sea      14   
  782      Graham Shepherd      0      0      1      0      -1      Wanstead      14   
  782      Andy Griffiths      0      0      1      0      -1      Maldon      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  782      Terry Huddle      0      0      1      0      -1      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  808      Rob Osborne      0      0      1      0      -2      Thorpe Hall      12   
  808      Nick Findlay      0      0      1      0      -2      Chigwell      13   
  808      Phil Watson      0      0      1      0      -2      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  808      Mark Bilers      0      0      1      0      -2      Thorpe Hall      14   
  808      Dave Sheard      0      0      1      0      -2      Blakes      14   
  808      Malcolm Barker      0      0      1      0      -2      Mardyke Valley      16   
  808      Bill Shelley      0      0      2      0      -2      Maldon      12   
  808      Chris Richards      0      0      1      0      -2      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  808      Gary King      0      0      1      0      -2      Epping      16   
  808      Stephen Acton      0      0      1      0      -2      Abridge      14   
  808      Gary Treen      0      0      1      0      -2      Ballards Gore      14   
  808      Matt Chaldecott      0      0      1      0      -2      Fairlop Waters GC      16   
  808      Tristan Brown      0      0      1      0      -2      Warren (The)      12   
  808      Jim Eastwood      0      0      1      0      -2      Fairlop Waters GC      15   
  808      Alan Gear      0      0      1      0      -2      Garon Park      13   
  808      Martin Robinson      0      0      1      0      -2      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  808      Roy Munro      0      0      1      0      -2      Rochford Hundred      12   
  808      Matt Fox      0      0      1      0      -2      Top Meadow GC      13   
  850      Robbie Norris      0      0      1      0      -3      Woolston Manor      13   
  850      Conrad Simon      0      0      1      0      -3      South Essex      14   
  850      Terry Insole      0      0      1      0      -3      Fairlop Waters GC      15   
  850      Mike Blinman      0      0      1      0      -3      Colne Valley      15   
  850      Fred Hellberg      0      0      1      0      -3      South Essex      19   
  850      Fergus Kiernon      0      0      1      0      -3      Canons Brook      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  850      Martin Paterson      0      0      1      0      -3      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  850      Charlie Wernham      0      0      1      0      -3      Stock Brook Manor      15   
  850      Neil Maloney      0      0      1      0      -3      Mardyke Valley      13   
  850      Steve Power      0      0      1      0      -3      Mardyke Valley      12   
  850      Andy Nash      0      0      1      0      -3      Belfairs GC      13   
  850      Nigel Warder      0      0      1      0      -3      Belfairs GC      14   
  850      John Elliott      0      0      1      0      -3      Ilford      16   
  850      Peter Cowie      0      0      1      0      -3      Clacton on Sea      12   
  850      Paul Weston      0      0      1      0      -3      Epping      16   
  850      Darren Liversidge      0      0      1      0      -3      Notleys (The)      15   
  850      Jamie Coombes      0      0      1      0      -3      Warley Park      12   
  850      Paul Groves      0      0      1      0      -3      Burstead (The)      12   
  850      Nick Fisk      0      0      1      0      -3      Three Rivers      15   
  850      Antony Bramley      0      0      1      0      -3      Maldon      12   
  850      Gary Lloyd      0      0      1      0      -3      Garon Park      12   
  885      Chris Oakes      0      0      2      0      -4      Warley Park      12   
  885      Dan Carlton      0      0      1      0      -4      Regiment Way      17   
  885      Mike Moore      0      0      1      0      -4      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  885      Jamie Abbott      0      0      2      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      13   
  885      Chaz Minney      0      0      1      0      -4      South Essex      13   
  885      Jon King      0      0      2      0      -4      Rochford Hundred      16   
  885      Colin Day      0      0      1      0      -4      Regiment Way      12   
  885      Des Griggs      0      0      1      0      -4      Blakes      12   
  885      Clive Ackerman      0      0      1      0      -4      Nazeing      13   
  885      Garry Moesxey      0      0      1      0      -4      Garon Park      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  885      Dave Fuller      0      0      1      0      -4      Garon Park      14   
  885      Richard Hardy-King      0      0      1      0      -4      Five Lakes      13   
  885      Eddie McCue      0      0      1      0      -4      Ilford      16   
  885      Andy Weller      0      0      1      0      -4      Bentley      12   
  885      Paul Thompson      0      0      1      0      -4      Essex (The)      12   
  885      Paul Hart      0      0      1      0      -4      Langdon Hills      12   
  885      Jimmy O'Donovan      0      0      1      0      -4      Crondon Park      15   
  885      Matthew Hillyen      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      14   
  885      Ian Catchpole      0      0      1      0      -4      Mardyke Valley      13   
  885      Luke Fuller      0      0      1      0      -4      Burstead (The)      12   
  885      Steven Banting      0      0      1      0      -4      Canons Brook      15   
  885      John Mayle      0      0      1      0      -4      Five Lakes      15   
  885      Jason Derham      0      0      1      0      -4      Warren (The)      12   
  885      Don Grimsey      0      0      1      0      -4      Forrester Park      14   
  885      John Hill      0      0      1      0      -4      Langdon Hills      14   
  885      Larry Lavezzari      0      0      1      0      -4      Burstead (The)      13   
  885      Mario Fanni      0      0      1      0      -4      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  885      Mark Westell      0      0      1      0      -4      Colchester      13   
  885      Mark Lonergan      0      0      1      0      -4      Rochford Hundred      12   
  885      Alan Peacock      0      0      1      0      -4      Rochford Hundred      13   
  885      Bob Ambler      0      0      1      0      -4      Thorpe Hall      12   
  885      Belfairs No Show 1      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      12   
  885      Belfairs No Show 2      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      12   
  885      Belfairs No Show 3      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      12   
  885      Belfairs No Show 4      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  885      Belfairs No Show 5      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      12   
  885      Belfairs No Show 6      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      12   
  945      Steve Marriott      0      0      1      0      -5      Forrester Park      15   
  945      Jake Chicas      0      0      1      0      -5      Top Meadow GC      12   
  945      Adam Coates      0      0      1      0      -5      Nazeing      12   
  945      Andy Hoffman      0      0      1      0      -5      Nazeing      13   
  945      Jim Rueon      0      0      1      0      -5      South Essex      16   
  945      Rob Gravely      0      0      1      0      -5      Langdon Hills      12   
  945      Sam Southernwood      0      0      2      0      -5      Playgolf Colchester      12   
  945      Darren Collins      0      0      1      0      -5      Ballards Gore      14   
  945      Danny Wilson      0      0      1      0      -5      Langdon Hills      12   
  945      Bob Sully      0      0      1      0      -5      Rochford Hundred      13   
  945      Bob Kieffer      0      0      1      0      -5      Braintree      14   
  945      Paul Bory      0      0      1      0      -5      Abridge      13   
  945      Mark Laws      0      0      1      0      -5      Abridge      12   
  945      Gary Marshall      0      0      1      0      -5      Mardyke Valley      12   
  945      Andrew Welsh      0      0      1      0      -5      Ilford      12   
  945      Ibrahin Aziz      0      0      1      0      -5      Ilford      14   
  945      James Bevin      0      0      1      0      -5      Canons Brook      13   
  945      Brian Tovey      0      0      2      0      -5      Mardyke Valley      14   
  945      Bob Mitchell      0      0      1      0      -5      Mardyke Valley      15   
  945      Terry Insore      0      0      1      0      -5      Fairlop Waters GC      15   
  945      Ray Ellis      0      0      1      0      -5      Royal Epping Forest      15   
  945      Vince McAuley      0      0      1      0      -5      Frinton GC      14   
  945      Lee Samuel      0      0      1      0      -5      Epping      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  945      Steve Scott      0      0      1      0      -5      Clacton on Sea      14   
  945      Gary Henderson      0      0      1      0      -5      Rayleigh Club (The)      15   
  981      Nigel Conde      0      0      1      0      -6      Forrester Park      12   
  981      Miles Harvey      0      0      2      0      -6      Forrester Park      13   
  981      Ryan Shaw      0      0      1      0      -6      Nazeing      14   
  981      Paul Duley      0      0      3      0      -6      Rochford Hundred      15   
  981      David Fowler      0      0      2      0      -6      Langdon Hills      14   
  981      Bob Gosling      0      0      1      0      -6      Ballards Gore      14   
  981      Dean Huff      0      0      1      0      -6      Maldon      13   
  981      Warren Whiteman      0      0      1      0      -6      Abridge      16   
  981      Eric Buckle      0      0      1      0      -6      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  981      Rob Halpin      0      0      2      0      -6      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  981      Phil Yearling      0      0      1      0      -6      Forrester Park      17   
  981      Tony Allum      0      0      1      0      -6      Thorpe Hall      16   
  981      Daniel Gray      0      0      1      0      -6      Garon Park      13   
  981      Derek Wade      0      0      1      0      -6      Canons Brook      15   
  981      Adrian Houslop      0      0      1      0      -6      Burstead (The)      12   
  981      Munir Kahn      0      0      1      0      -6      Woolston Manor      13   
  981      Mick Hooper      0      0      2      0      -6      Canons Brook      13   
  981      Peter Smith      0      0      1      0      -6      Clacton on Sea      12   
  981      Kevin Clark      0      0      1      0      -6      Top Meadow GC      15   
  981      Barry Batley      0      0      1      0      -6      Wanstead      12   
  981      Grant Barker      0      0      1      0      -6      Manor of Groves      13   
  1017      Colin Richards      0      0      1      0      -7      Regiment Way      13   
  1017      Steve Sheffield      0      0      2      0      -7      Colchester      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  1017      Gary Richards      0      0      2      0      -7      Nazeing      14   
  1017      Phil Lush      0      0      2      0      -7      Langdon Hills      14   
  1017      Paul Crocker      0      0      1      0      -7      Thorpe Hall      14   
  1017      Paul Croney      0      0      2      0      -7      Ilford      13   
  1017      Peter Outridge      0      0      2      0      -7      Frinton GC      13   
  1017      Craig Shorney      0      0      1      0      -7      Rochford Hundred      12   
  1017      Peter Mahoney      0      0      2      0      -7      Belfairs GC      13   
  1017      Mike Bedwell      0      0      1      0      -7      Warren (The)      13   
  1017      Steve Parris      0      0      1      0      -7      Epping      14   
  1017      Darren Wilkes      0      0      2      0      -7      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  1035      Craig Macgregor      0      0      2      0      -8      Nazeing      13   
  1035      Robin Steele      0      0      2      0      -8      Stock Brook Manor      14   
  1035      Chris Doyle      0      0      3      0      -8      Colchester      16   
  1035      Glen Saunders      0      0      1      0      -8      Playgolf Colchester      16   
  1035      Nigel Popper      0      0      1      0      -8      Five Lakes      13   
  1035      Gary Harms      0      0      2      0      -8      Clacton on Sea      12   
  1035      Steve Reynolds      0      0      1      0      -8      Ballards Gore      12   
  1035      Tony Pomphrett      0      0      2      0      -8      Braintree      13   
  1035      Roy Valens      0      0      2      0      -8      Abridge      12   
  1035      James Taylor      0      0      3      0      -8      Epping      15   
  1035      Michael Wood      0      0      2      0      -8      Chigwell      12   
  1052      Alan Sewell      0      0      2      0      -9      Gosfield Lakes      14   
  1052      Alan Dyer      0      0      1      0      -9      South Essex      14   
  1059      Trevor Warren      0      0      2      0      -10      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  1059      Simon Thomas      0      0      2      0      -10      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  1059      Jon Goodwin      0      0      2      0      -10      Braintree      13   
  1059      Paul Walker      0      0      2      0      -10      Burstead (The)      12   
  1059      John Cadden      0      0      3      0      -10      Burstead (The)      12   
  1059      Garfield Milford      0      0      2      0      -10      Maldon      13   
  1068      Mike Atkin      0      0      3      0      -11      Colchester      14   
  1070      Trevor Innard      0      0      2      0      -12      Belfairs GC      14   
  1070      Clay Westwood      0      0      2      0      -12      Maldon      14   
  1070      Mick Franks      0      0      2      0      -12      Regiment Way      16   
  1074      Trevor Wright      0      0      3      0      -13      South Essex      13   
  1074      Dean Gibbs      0      0      3      0      -13      Brentwood GC      15   
  1077      Janan Johnson      0      0      3      0      -14      Fairlop Waters GC      13   
  1083      Kevin Tonkinson      0      0      3      0      -19      Regiment Way      16   
  1083      Jack Irvine      0      0      3      0      -19      Blakes      16