No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  1      Rod Noakes      6      1      0      6.5      15      Harwich & Dovercourt      25   
  1      Nigel Carpenter      6      1      0      6.5      15      Harwich & Dovercourt      20   
  3      Colin McFarlane      5      1      0      5.5      19      Woolston Manor      17   
  3      Ryan Chapman      5      1      0      5.5      19      Woolston Manor      19   
  6      Dan Weston      5      0      1      5      19      Playgolf Colchester      20   
  6      Nick Sofroniou      5      0      0      5      19      Burstead (The)      18   
  9      John Bishop      5      0      1      5      15      Crondon Park      22   
  11      Tim Baily      5      0      1      5      11      Playgolf Colchester      19   
  13      Norman Davidson      5      0      2      5      4      Stoke by Nayland      18   
  16      Keith Hodgson      3      3      0      4.5      14      Stoke by Nayland      18   
  19      Liam Duly      4      1      2      4.5      13      Harwich & Dovercourt      20   
  19      Jamie Eades      4      1      2      4.5      13      Harwich & Dovercourt      20   
  25      Darren Russell      4      1      1      4.5      5      Stoke by Nayland      17   
  26      Mark Gauci      4      0      1      4      19      Woolston Manor      20   
  26      Ilyas Musa      4      0      1      4      19      Woolston Manor      19   
  34      Gary Griffiths      4      0      0      4      14      Burstead (The)      20   
  36      Steve Martin      3      2      1      4      13      Stoke by Nayland      22   
  38      Chris Clarkson      4      0      0      4      11      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  41      Richard Gallagher      4      0      1      4      10      Crondon Park      20   
  51      Anthony Leigh      3      1      0      3.5      11      Woolston Manor      17   
  53      Andrew Hodges      3      1      2      3.5      10      Crondon Park      21   
  56      Andy Hayward Dunne      3      1      1      3.5      8      Woolston Manor      22   
  59      Adrian McCoubrey      3      1      1      3.5      7      Burstead (The)      18   
  59      John Bowen      3      1      1      3.5      7      Burstead (The)      18   
  61      Des Tallon      3      1      1      3.5      5      Garon Park      19   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  62      Dave Strain      3      1      1      3.5      3      Manor of Groves      19   
  63      Dan Amner      3      1      3      3.5      -1      Harwich & Dovercourt      25   
  66      Mohammed Patel      3      0      0      3      13      Woolston Manor      24   
  66      Malcolm Lamond      3      0      1      3      13      Braintree      18   
  70      Stephen Milligan      3      0      0      3      12      Langdon Hills      17   
  73      Pat Walshe      3      0      1      3      11      Wanstead      17   
  73      Chris Hitchen      3      0      0      3      11      Three Rivers      19   
  78      Tyler Moore      3      0      1      3      10      Mardyke Valley      21   
  78      Harry Smith      3      0      1      3      10      Mardyke Valley      21   
  78      Lee Mowe      3      0      0      3      10      Maldon      18   
  90      Jonathan Andrews      3      0      2      3      8      Wanstead      23   
  90      David Hammond      2      2      0      3      8      Braintree      21   
  95      Roger Day      2      2      0      3      7      Wanstead      19   
  95      Gary Brennan      3      0      1      3      7      Nazeing      17   
  95      Daniel Suter      2      2      0      3      7      Wanstead      22   
  101      Bryan Bone      3      0      0      3      6      Garon Park      19   
  101      Bernard Martin      3      0      2      3      6      Playgolf Colchester      24   
  101      Ivor Marshall      3      0      0      3      6      Canons Brook      18   
  107      Alan Moore      3      0      1      3      5      Stock Brook Manor      18   
  107      Kevin Whybrew      3      0      1      3      5      Notleys (The)      19   
  107      Nigel Brown      3      0      1      3      5      Notleys (The)      18   
  112      Craig Herrett      3      0      1      3      4      Warren (The)      24   
  113      Chris Green      3      0      1      3      3      Braintree      17   
  113      Richard Johnson      3      0      1      3      3      Langdon Hills      19   
  113      Dan Langham      3      0      1      3      3      Langdon Hills      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  117      Clive Drumard      2      2      0      3      2      Manor of Groves      18   
  117      Tony Murton      3      0      1      3      2      Colne Valley      22   
  117      Rob Brand      3      0      1      3      2      Braintree      17   
  117      Andrew Oliver      3      0      1      3      2      Warren (The)      24   
  122      Steve Sewell      3      0      1      3      1      Garon Park      21   
  122      Steve Ainley      3      0      3      3      1      Playgolf Colchester      21   
  122      Jamie Payne      3      0      1      3      1      Rochford Hundred      22   
  126      Ricky Detenon      3      0      2      3      0      Crondon Park      23   
  126      Lewis Efreme      3      0      2      3      0      Crondon Park      18   
  130      Bertie Jenner      2      2      2      3      -2      Wanstead      23   
  136      Terry Slatter      2      1      1      2.5      9      Burnham on Crouch      21   
  137      Dave Davenport      2      1      0      2.5      8      Braintree      18   
  144      David Stopher      2      1      1      2.5      5      Essex (The)      19   
  144      Kevin Stafford      2      1      2      2.5      5      Bentley      21   
  144      Darren Marco      2      1      1      2.5      5      Thorpe Hall      17   
  149      Stephen Golding      2      1      1      2.5      4      Abridge      17   
  150      Paul Frost      2      1      1      2.5      3      Nazeing      20   
  150      Terry Laffar      2      1      1      2.5      3      Crondon Park      19   
  150      Doug Wood      2      1      1      2.5      3      Five Lakes      19   
  150      Greame Sinfield      2      1      1      2.5      3      Five Lakes      19   
  154      Darren Maxfield      2      1      2      2.5      2      Warren (The)      19   
  154      Paul Francis      2      1      3      2.5      2      Burnham on Crouch      17   
  158      Paul Games      2      1      1      2.5      1      Essex (The)      17   
  158      Brian Todd      2      1      1      2.5      1      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  163      Wayne Bowden      2      1      1      2.5      0      Canons Brook      24   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  165      Andy Searles      2      1      1      2.5      -1      Ballards Gore      17   
  166      Steven Chambers      2      1      2      2.5      -2      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  168      Tony Challis      2      1      3      2.5      -3      Harwich & Dovercourt      19   
  168      Mark Boardman      2      1      2      2.5      -3      Stapleford Abbotts      18   
  170      Ian Callen      1      3      2      2.5      -4      Manor of Groves      17   
  170      Steve Smith      1      3      2      2.5      -4      Manor of Groves      22   
  170      David Pumfrey      2      1      2      2.5      -4      Burstead (The)      17   
  173      Scott Clark      2      1      3      2.5      -7      Playgolf Colchester      22   
  174      Mark Pincham      1      3      2      2.5      -8      Wanstead      17   
  175      Peter Quilty      2      0      0      2      14      Playgolf Colchester      18   
  177      Paul Gard      2      0      0      2      11      Frinton GC      24   
  177      Lee Eiffert      2      0      0      2      11      Langdon Hills      17   
  179      Ed Holland      2      0      0      2      9      Colne Valley      17   
  179      Stuart Corner      2      0      0      2      9      South Essex      17   
  179      Scott Smith      2      0      0      2      9      Clacton on Sea      17   
  179      James Allerton      2      0      0      2      9      Clacton on Sea      17   
  179      Shabber Khan      2      0      0      2      9      Woolston Manor      17   
  187      Graham Page      2      0      0      2      8      Warren (The)      22   
  187      John Garrod      2      0      0      2      8      Clacton on Sea      20   
  187      Cain Westwood      2      0      0      2      8      Maldon      17   
  187      Mike Bysouth      2      0      1      2      8      Stock Brook Manor      22   
  187      Adrian Cherry      2      0      0      2      8      Stoke by Nayland      17   
  194      Noor Hasmat-Ali      2      0      0      2      7      Chigwell      17   
  194      Kris Smith      2      0      0      2      7      Warren (The)      18   
  194      Craig Fletcher      2      0      0      2      7      Essex (The)      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  194      Ian Brooks      2      0      0      2      7      Three Rivers      17   
  194      Martin Sheern      2      0      0      2      7      Thorpe Hall      19   
  194      Dom Anthony      2      0      1      2      7      Braintree      19   
  194      Stan Greatrick      2      0      0      2      7      Blakes      20   
  194      Martin Hodson      2      0      0      2      7      Rayleigh Club (The)      17   
  194      Paul Shimmen      2      0      0      2      7      Rayleigh Club (The)      19   
  207      Brian Geer      2      0      0      2      6      Essex (The)      18   
  207      Adrian Baines      2      0      0      2      6      Essex (The)      21   
  207      Howard Colman      2      0      1      2      6      Chigwell      19   
  207      Ray Greenhall      2      0      0      2      6      Manor of Groves      21   
  207      William Tuony      2      0      0      2      6      Manor of Groves      22   
  207      George Edwards      2      0      0      2      6      Forrester Park      19   
  207      Andy Carter      2      0      2      2      6      Colne Valley      17   
  207      Rohn Yates      2      0      0      2      6      Thorpe Hall      19   
  207      Majid Curtis      1      2      0      2      6      Stoke by Nayland      23   
  221      Mick Bowyer      2      0      1      2      5      Nazeing      17   
  221      Ted Brown      2      0      2      2      5      Royal Epping Forest      17   
  221      Steve Cooper      2      0      2      2      5      Royal Epping Forest      23   
  221      Liam Wordsell      2      0      1      2      5      Stoke by Nayland      18   
  221      Jonathan Lewis      2      0      0      2      5      Abridge      22   
  221      Martin Gorham      2      0      0      2      5      Gosfield Lakes      22   
  236      Scott North      2      0      1      2      4      Nazeing      25   
  236      Andy Crux      2      0      1      2      4      Bentley      17   
  236      John Rupert      2      0      1      2      4      Thorpe Hall      21   
  246      Stephen Riddell      1      2      1      2      3      Rayleigh Club (The)      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  246      Toby Wiggins      2      0      2      2      3      Rochford Hundred      19   
  246      Gary Chandler      2      0      2      2      3      Mardyke Valley      20   
  246      Geoff Kemp      2      0      2      2      3      Mardyke Valley      21   
  246      Dave Gooding      2      0      2      2      3      Playgolf Colchester      20   
  246      Steve Clark      2      0      0      2      3      Thorpe Hall      22   
  246      John Newman      2      0      2      2      3      Warley Park      20   
  246      Robert Higgens      2      0      2      2      3      Warley Park      17   
  260      Dave West      2      0      1      2      2      Essex (The)      23   
  266      Jeremy Harvey      2      0      1      2      1      Forrester Park      18   
  266      Steve English      2      0      2      2      1      Nazeing      20   
  266      Martin Neall      2      0      2      2      1      Three Rivers      19   
  266      Bev Graham      2      0      2      2      1      Three Rivers      21   
  266      Robin Tucker      2      0      2      2      1      Colchester      21   
  266      Martin Scott      2      0      1      2      1      Burnham on Crouch      17   
  279      Tom Goodey      2      0      1      2      0      Abridge      17   
  282      Steve Faulkner      2      0      2      2      -2      Burnham on Crouch      17   
  282      Nigel Cook      2      0      2      2      -2      Maldon      17   
  282      Rob Gamble      2      0      2      2      -2      Ilford      19   
  288      Dave Claxton      2      0      1      2      -3      Benton Hall      18   
  288      Colin Wheatland      2      0      1      2      -3      Colne Valley      21   
  290      Savvas Ladonikolas      1      2      1      2      -4      Rayleigh Club (The)      17   
  291      Neil Taylor      1      2      1      2      -5      Epping      24   
  291      Brian Blakesley      2      0      2      2      -5      Benton Hall      18   
  291      Robert Burdett      1      2      2      2      -5      Garon Park      19   
  295      Mark Mannering      1      2      2      2      -6      Burnham on Crouch      20   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  297      Steve Chapman      2      0      3      2      -7      Burnham on Crouch      17   
  299      Mick Jones      1      2      3      2      -9      Burnham on Crouch      18   
  301      Matt Cummings      1      1      0      1.5      6      Blakes      18   
  305      Andy Cozens      1      1      0      1.5      4      Thorpe Hall      17   
  305      Paul Gardner      1      1      0      1.5      4      Thorpe Hall      20   
  313      Robin Mitchell      1      1      2      1.5      3      Bentley      18   
  313      Stephen Tall      1      1      0      1.5      3      Abridge      24   
  313      Steve Harris      1      1      0      1.5      3      Five Lakes      17   
  320      Paul Therrien      1      1      1      1.5      2      Colne Valley      20   
  320      Mark Fletcher      1      1      2      1.5      2      Notleys (The)      18   
  320      Alan Picton      1      1      1      1.5      2      Blakes      18   
  320      Peter Perry      1      1      0      1.5      2      Ballards Gore      21   
  320      Shaun Underwood      1      1      0      1.5      2      Stoke by Nayland      19   
  320      Craig Bruce      1      1      1      1.5      2      Clacton on Sea      25   
  330      Mike Barber      1      1      1      1.5      1      Blakes      20   
  330      Phil Kyriarco      1      1      1      1.5      1      Brentwood GC      19   
  330      Ian Kirkman      1      1      1      1.5      1      Five Lakes      23   
  330      Dave Parkins      1      1      1      1.5      1      Five Lakes      18   
  330      Graeme Allen      1      1      1      1.5      1      Canons Brook      17   
  330      Phil Davies      1      1      1      1.5      1      Colchester      18   
  339      Paul Knight      1      1      1      1.5      0      Gosfield Lakes      19   
  339      David Hamilton      0      3      0      1.5      0      Wanstead      17   
  339      David Wills      1      1      1      1.5      0      Colchester      17   
  339      David Fugeman      1      1      1      1.5      0      Burnham on Crouch      17   
  339      Richard Smith      1      1      1      1.5      0      Burnham on Crouch      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  344      William Touny      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Manor of Groves      22   
  344      Anthony Watts      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Epping      22   
  344      Paul Pidgeon      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Clacton on Sea      18   
  344      Adam Beadel      1      1      2      1.5      -1      Gosfield Lakes      18   
  344      Mike Newson      1      1      2      1.5      -1      Gosfield Lakes      21   
  352      Ray Greenall      1      1      2      1.5      -2      Manor of Groves      21   
  352      Graham Bullock      1      1      1      1.5      -2      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  356      Lenny Blagdon      1      1      2      1.5      -3      Maldon      19   
  356      Jack Potter      1      1      1      1.5      -3      Playgolf Colchester      17   
  356      Mark Foord      1      1      2      1.5      -3      South Essex      23   
  361      Lee Scott      1      1      2      1.5      -4      Stock Brook Manor      18   
  364      Faz Bux      1      1      2      1.5      -6      Fairlop Waters GC      18   
  366      David Jay      1      1      3      1.5      -8      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  368      Ammar Bux      1      1      2      1.5      -9      Fairlop Waters GC      28   
  369      Gary Dennis      1      1      3      1.5      -12      Stapleford Abbotts      23   
  371      David Walker      1      0      0      1      8      South Essex      22   
  377      Paul Southgate      1      0      1      1      6      Frinton GC      17   
  377      Paul Evans      1      0      0      1      6      Wanstead      22   
  377      Andy Wilkinson      1      0      1      1      6      Colne Valley      18   
  377      Billy Walker      1      0      1      1      6      Chigwell      21   
  377      Don Leach      1      0      0      1      6      Five Lakes      17   
  377      NoShow1 FiveLakes      1      0      0      1      6      Five Lakes      17   
  377      Andreas Fantousi      1      0      0      1      6      Playgolf Colchester      17   
  377      Bob Searle      1      0      0      1      6      Blakes      19   
  377      Scott Goodliffe      1      0      0      1      6      Rochford Hundred      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  392      Paul Priestey      1      0      0      1      5      Fairlop Waters GC      18   
  392      Phil Harris      1      0      0      1      5      Abridge      24   
  392      Ashfaq Rehman      1      0      0      1      5      Woolston Manor      22   
  392      Jim Robertson      1      0      0      1      5      Langdon Hills      20   
  401      Jason Hoggarth      1      0      1      1      4      Stoke by Nayland      18   
  401      Tony Hale      1      0      0      1      4      Chigwell      17   
  401      Mike McHale      1      0      0      1      4      Thorpe Hall      17   
  401      Peter Croft      1      0      0      1      4      Rayleigh Club (The)      22   
  401      Graham Beale      1      0      1      1      4      Notleys (The)      20   
  401      Chris Shelley      1      0      0      1      4      Garon Park      18   
  401      Leo Knifton      1      0      0      1      4      Frinton GC      20   
  401      Roger Warren      1      0      0      1      4      Colne Valley      17   
  401      Nat Spencer      1      0      0      1      4      Clacton on Sea      18   
  401      Keslan Sorrell      1      0      0      1      4      Clacton on Sea      17   
  401      Tommy Lee      1      0      0      1      4      Clacton on Sea      18   
  401      Bob Hewes      1      0      0      1      4      Blakes      17   
  401      Lee Collis      1      0      0      1      4      Braintree      20   
  401      Perry Bettis      1      0      0      1      4      Clacton on Sea      18   
  401      Lee Bettis      1      0      0      1      4      Clacton on Sea      24   
  401      Andrew Gilbert      1      0      0      1      4      Five Lakes      17   
  401      John Sherry      1      0      0      1      4      Nazeing      21   
  401      Alan Ainsbury      1      0      0      1      4      Burstead (The)      18   
  401      Jim West      1      0      0      1      4      Three Rivers      26   
  401      Mike Wise      1      0      1      1      4      Top Meadow GC      17   
  433      Andy Picton      1      0      0      1      3      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  433      Dave Mills      1      0      0      1      3      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  433      Jonathan Byfield      1      0      0      1      3      Stock Brook Manor      21   
  433      Andrew Ruff      1      0      1      1      3      Chigwell      17   
  433      James McCayna      1      0      0      1      3      Bentley      18   
  433      Graham Steed      1      0      0      1      3      Bentley      19   
  433      Iain Gwyther      1      0      0      1      3      Colne Valley      17   
  433      Ian Lander      1      0      0      1      3      Gosfield Lakes      23   
  433      Denis Knockton      1      0      0      1      3      Chigwell      21   
  433      Mitchell Summers      1      0      0      1      3      Abridge      19   
  433      Sam Gledhill      1      0      0      1      3      Clacton on Sea      20   
  433      Tony Mann      1      0      0      1      3      Bentley      17   
  433      Tim Hull      1      0      0      1      3      Burnham on Crouch      17   
  433      Albert Smith      1      0      0      1      3      Rochford Hundred      18   
  465      Luke Tuffin      1      0      1      1      2      Stoke by Nayland      17   
  465      Gary Evans      1      0      2      1      2      Chigwell      18   
  465      Tony Cook      1      0      0      1      2      Manor of Groves      22   
  465      James Riordan      1      0      1      1      2      Crondon Park      19   
  465      Stephen Marr      1      0      0      1      2      Playgolf Colchester      20   
  465      Danny Withycombe      1      0      0      1      2      Playgolf Colchester      17   
  465      Kevin Challis      1      0      0      1      2      Harwich & Dovercourt      18   
  465      Roger Chere      1      0      0      1      2      Epping      19   
  465      Andrew Hately      1      0      0      1      2      Stoke by Nayland      17   
  465      Trevor Edwards      1      0      0      1      2      Ilford      20   
  465      Terry Wotton      1      0      0      1      2      Crondon Park      22   
  465      Neil Arends      1      0      0      1      2      Belfairs GC      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  465      Harry Smith      1      0      0      1      2      Belfairs GC      17   
  465      John O'brien      1      0      0      1      2      Blakes      18   
  465      Roy Jones      1      0      1      1      2      Belfairs GC      18   
  465      Colin Richards      1      0      0      1      2      Rayleigh Club (The)      19   
  465      Lee Field      1      0      0      1      2      South Essex      24   
  465      Malcolm Rodgers      1      0      0      1      2      Braintree      27   
  465      Phil Schofield      1      0      0      1      2      Langdon Hills      21   
  465      Ajay Desai      1      0      0      1      2      Ballards Gore      23   
  465      Fred Brand      1      0      0      1      2      Ballards Gore      19   
  465      Steve Evans      1      0      0      1      2      Stoke by Nayland      22   
  465      Colin Brodie      1      0      0      1      2      Colchester      20   
  465      Pat Campbell      1      0      0      1      2      Three Rivers      22   
  465      Mick Ferry      1      0      2      1      2      Top Meadow GC      19   
  514      Andy Millman      1      0      1      1      1      Gosfield Lakes      21   
  514      Sam Tarr      1      0      1      1      1      Colchester      17   
  514      Tony Carter      1      0      0      1      1      Manor of Groves      17   
  514      Tony Beecroft      1      0      0      1      1      Manor of Groves      22   
  514      Ben Lawrence      1      0      1      1      1      Essex (The)      20   
  514      Mark Tuffin      1      0      1      1      1      Essex (The)      17   
  514      Alan White      1      0      0      1      1      Stoke by Nayland      18   
  514      Tom Kershawi      1      0      0      1      1      Ballards Gore      19   
  514      Steve Kent      1      0      0      1      1      Burnham on Crouch      22   
  514      Steve Bell      1      0      0      1      1      Langdon Hills      18   
  514      John Bell      1      0      0      1      1      Braintree      21   
  514      Jon Vigors      1      0      1      1      1      Rayleigh Club (The)      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  514      Paul Trevers      1      0      1      1      1      Colne Valley      23   
  514      John Sandford      1      0      1      1      1      Stoke by Nayland      19   
  542      Ian Glassock      0      2      0      1      0      Epping      24   
  542      Laurie Page      1      0      1      1      0      Rayleigh Club (The)      19   
  542      Rob Morgan      1      0      2      1      0      Frinton GC      21   
  542      Peter Houghton      1      0      1      1      0      Gosfield Lakes      19   
  542      Stewart Gason      1      0      1      1      0      Braintree      21   
  542      Keith Lovesey      1      0      1      1      0      Benton Hall      18   
  542      Chris Shawyer      1      0      1      1      0      Belfairs GC      19   
  542      Craig Abrahart      1      0      1      1      0      Abridge      17   
  542      Ken Austin      1      0      1      1      0      Ilford      22   
  542      Tim Weymouth      1      0      2      1      0      Langdon Hills      23   
  542      Danny Gallagher      1      0      1      1      0      Mardyke Valley      17   
  542      David Chamberlain      1      0      2      1      0      Canons Brook      18   
  542      Tony Emmins      1      0      1      1      0      South Essex      18   
  542      Paul Gathercole      1      0      1      1      0      Colchester      17   
  542      Kelvin Pont      1      0      1      1      0      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  542      Shane Smoothy      1      0      1      1      0      Thorpe Hall      17   
  542      Mike Gannon      0      2      0      1      0      Nazeing      19   
  577      Richard Douglas      1      0      2      1      -1      South Essex      18   
  577      Matthew Hartnell      1      0      1      1      -1      Royal Epping Forest      21   
  577      Matt Hubbard      1      0      1      1      -1      Langdon Hills      17   
  577      Martin Hoy      0      2      1      1      -1      Canons Brook      17   
  577      Menashy Cohen      1      0      1      1      -1      Abridge      18   
  577      Shane Anthony      1      0      2      1      -1      Mardyke Valley      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  577      Nigel Anderson      1      0      1      1      -1      Frinton GC      18   
  577      Stan Johnson      1      0      1      1      -1      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  577      Chris Southgate      1      0      2      1      -1      Bentley      19   
  577      Rob Wells      1      0      1      1      -1      Three Rivers      18   
  577      John Fisher      1      0      2      1      -1      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  577      Alan Dobsworth      1      0      1      1      -1      Stapleford Abbotts      26   
  602      Dudley Barker      1      0      2      1      -2      Royal Epping Forest      20   
  602      Kevin Sibthorpe      1      0      2      1      -2      Garon Park      17   
  602      Steve Denton      1      0      1      1      -2      Braintree      20   
  602      Mark Gopy      1      0      1      1      -2      Belfairs GC      20   
  602      Eitan Fox      1      0      1      1      -2      Abridge      24   
  602      Austin Posner      1      0      1      1      -2      Abridge      18   
  602      Paul Gardner      1      0      2      1      -2      Fairlop Waters GC      18   
  602      David Baker      1      0      2      1      -2      Frinton GC      18   
  602      Liam Foord      1      0      3      1      -2      Bentley      18   
  602      Steve Ridout      1      0      3      1      -2      Top Meadow GC      18   
  602      Steve Curley      1      0      3      1      -2      Top Meadow GC      20   
  631      Simon Smith      1      0      1      1      -3      Colchester      18   
  631      Michael Knight      1      0      2      1      -3      Brentwood GC      20   
  631      Terry Glover      1      0      2      1      -3      Brentwood GC      17   
  631      Sundip Patel      1      0      1      1      -3      South Essex      24   
  631      Steve Guichard      1      0      2      1      -3      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  631      Kevin Field      1      0      3      1      -3      Warley Park      19   
  631      Dan Thomas      1      0      3      1      -3      Warley Park      26   
  645      Andrew Archer      1      0      2      1      -4      Colchester      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  645      Robert Bryan      1      0      1      1      -4      Rochford Hundred      17   
  645      Mark McManis      1      0      1      1      -4      Canons Brook      19   
  645      Robert Austin      1      0      2      1      -4      Ilford      20   
  645      Tony Nicholas      1      0      2      1      -4      Frinton GC      20   
  645      Mark Day      0      2      3      1      -4      Rayleigh Club (The)      19   
  658      Peter Tarbard      1      0      3      1      -5      Regiment Way      20   
  658      Terry Quill      0      2      1      1      -5      Epping      23   
  658      Ricky Todd      1      0      2      1      -5      Maldon      19   
  658      Mark Young      1      0      2      1      -5      Ballards Gore      18   
  658      Martin Hills      1      0      2      1      -5      Colchester      18   
  658      Eamonn Amoroso      1      0      3      1      -5      Chigwell      19   
  658      Ian Diebilius      0      2      2      1      -5      Warley Park      19   
  658      David Oakley      0      2      2      1      -5      Warley Park      21   
  671      Roy Robinson      1      0      2      1      -6      Forrester Park      20   
  671      Jeff Parker      1      0      2      1      -6      Forrester Park      19   
  671      Tim Townsend      1      0      3      1      -6      Regiment Way      23   
  671      Ian Beard      1      0      2      1      -6      Maldon      20   
  671      Garry Wallaman      1      0      3      1      -6      Ilford      19   
  671      Kevin Lee      1      0      2      1      -6      Benton Hall      18   
  671      Dennis Moss      1      0      1      1      -6      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  671      Jon Gifford      1      0      1      1      -6      Epping      24   
  682      James Allinson      1      0      3      1      -7      Rochford Hundred      20   
  686      Stephen Powell      1      0      2      1      -8      Burstead (The)      19   
  689      Dave Brewster      1      0      3      1      -9      Ballards Gore      22   
  689      Russell Phillips      1      0      3      1      -9      Brentwood GC      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  689      Steve Collins      1      0      3      1      -9      Top Meadow GC      20   
  689      Tony Hutt      1      0      3      1      -9      Top Meadow GC      17   
  696      Paul Salisbury      1      0      3      1      -10      Brentwood GC      17   
  696      Russell Matt      1      0      2      1      -10      Benton Hall      20   
  699      Levi Upton      1      0      3      1      -11      Rochford Hundred      17   
  699      Ian Edmans      1      0      3      1      -11      Brentwood GC      18   
  702      Mark Ferrett      1      0      3      1      -12      Benton Hall      17   
  704      Tony Hever      0      1      0      0.5      0      Rayleigh Club (The)      18   
  704      Lee Howe      0      1      0      0.5      0      Maldon      17   
  704      Neil Wingstein      0      1      0      0.5      0      Notleys (The)      17   
  704      Pat Galligon      0      1      0      0.5      0      Burstead (The)      18   
  704      Gary Lewis      0      1      0      0.5      0      Gosfield Lakes      20   
  704      Peter Pendle      0      1      0      0.5      0      Epping      24   
  704      Steve Porter      0      1      0      0.5      0      Brentwood GC      17   
  704      Mark Ashdown      0      1      0      0.5      0      Notleys (The)      17   
  704      Dave Warburton      0      1      0      0.5      0      Colne Valley      25   
  704      Joe Reeves      0      1      0      0.5      0      Clacton on Sea      18   
  704      Darren Tully      0      1      0      0.5      0      Clacton on Sea      18   
  704      Graham Radley      0      1      0      0.5      0      Braintree      17   
  704      Steve Constanou      0      1      0      0.5      0      Manor of Groves      17   
  704      Darren Perry      0      1      0      0.5      0      Thorpe Hall      20   
  704      Peter O'Farrell      0      1      0      0.5      0      Nazeing      19   
  704      Stan Jontbow      0      1      0      0.5      0      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  704      Terry Jewson      0      1      0      0.5      0      Warren (The)      19   
  744      Matt King      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Warren (The)      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  744      Nailesy Patel      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Rayleigh Club (The)      18   
  744      Mick Wheal      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Canons Brook      17   
  744      George Helvin      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Canons Brook      18   
  744      Richard Jordan      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Three Rivers      22   
  751      Paul Brown      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Ilford      21   
  751      Dave Lazarus      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Ilford      18   
  751      Grant Vince      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Notleys (The)      18   
  757      Clive Jenner      0      1      1      0.5      -3      Five Lakes      23   
  763      Stuart Renton      0      1      1      0.5      -5      South Essex      19   
  763      Dave Willson      0      1      3      0.5      -5      Blakes      17   
  767      Dave Stevenson      0      1      2      0.5      -6      Blakes      19   
  767      Matt Smith      0      1      2      0.5      -6      Three Rivers      18   
  773      Edward Lamb      0      1      2      0.5      -8      Warren (The)      18   
  775      Eddie King      0      1      2      0.5      -9      Fairlop Waters GC      22   
  778      Alan Welsh      0      1      2      0.5      -10      Blakes      18   
  781      Andrew Halls      0      1      3      0.5      -13      Garon Park      18   
  782      Stephen Bulley      0      0      1      0      -1      South Essex      20   
  782      Colin Hunt      0      0      1      0      -1      Garon Park      18   
  782      Ian Robinson      0      0      1      0      -1      Frinton GC      18   
  782      Tim Gleed      0      0      1      0      -1      Essex (The)      19   
  782      Keith Hainsworth      0      0      1      0      -1      Essex (The)      19   
  782      Andy Dawes      0      0      1      0      -1      Essex (The)      23   
  782      Tony Kerrigan      0      0      1      0      -1      Blakes      21   
  782      Terry Grieve      0      0      1      0      -1      Bentley      21   
  782      Daniel Fuller      0      0      1      0      -1      Ballards Gore      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  782      John Davison      0      0      1      0      -1      Bentley      17   
  782      Peter Watts      0      0      1      0      -1      Notleys (The)      19   
  782      Paul Jones      0      0      1      0      -1      Mardyke Valley      17   
  782      Brian Dellow      0      0      1      0      -1      Nazeing      17   
  782      Peter O'Fawell      0      0      1      0      -1      Nazeing      19   
  782      Laurie Kurn      0      0      1      0      -1      Rayleigh Club (The)      22   
  808      Mike Manning      0      0      1      0      -2      Forrester Park      23   
  808      Jake Westerman      0      0      1      0      -2      Forrester Park      19   
  808      Adrian Jones      0      0      1      0      -2      Rochford Hundred      19   
  808      Shawn Evens      0      0      1      0      -2      Playgolf Colchester      22   
  808      Les Powell      0      0      1      0      -2      Five Lakes      24   
  808      Rob Bones      0      0      1      0      -2      Frinton GC      24   
  808      Jess Halpin      0      0      1      0      -2      Rayleigh Club (The)      20   
  808      Michael Foster      0      0      1      0      -2      Rayleigh Club (The)      16   
  808      Lee Baldock      0      0      1      0      -2      Burnham on Crouch      19   
  808      Ian Levy      0      0      1      0      -2      Colne Valley      19   
  808      Graham Crabb      0      0      1      0      -2      Bentley      24   
  808      Steve Tall      0      0      1      0      -2      Abridge      24   
  808      Michael Collins      0      0      1      0      -2      Abridge      18   
  808      Dave Murphy      0      0      1      0      -2      Bentley      19   
  808      Gary Rose      0      0      1      0      -2      Bentley      21   
  808      Peter Sammons      0      0      1      0      -2      Warren (The)      20   
  808      Mick Travers      0      0      1      0      -2      Epping      17   
  808      Peter Waknell      0      0      1      0      -2      Forrester Park      17   
  808      Nick Rushen      0      0      1      0      -2      Maldon      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  808      Wilhelm Gregory      0      0      1      0      -2      Maldon      24   
  808      Gary Nicholls      0      0      2      0      -2      Mardyke Valley      20   
  808      Cixllum Bierne      0      0      1      0      -2      South Essex      23   
  808      Jack Carter      0      0      1      0      -2      Garon Park      22   
  808      Dennis Knockton      0      0      1      0      -2      Chigwell      21   
  850      Andy Scott      0      0      1      0      -3      Woolston Manor      23   
  850      Will Quame      0      0      1      0      -3      Langdon Hills      17   
  850      Bal Kara      0      0      1      0      -3      Ilford      19   
  850      Asa Oddy      0      0      1      0      -3      Rochford Hundred      18   
  850      Ian Smith      0      0      1      0      -3      Frinton GC      18   
  850      Terry McDaniel      0      0      1      0      -3      Forrester Park      18   
  850      Richard Shackell      0      0      1      0      -3      Colchester      18   
  850      Joe Kane      0      0      1      0      -3      Brentwood GC      18   
  850      Mark Webster      0      0      1      0      -3      Top Meadow GC      20   
  850      Jim Surguy      0      0      1      0      -3      Epping      24   
  850      Keith Avery      0      0      1      0      -3      Three Rivers      17   
  850      Zac Harrington      0      0      2      0      -3      Notleys (The)      17   
  850      Mark Scott      0      0      1      0      -3      Clacton on Sea      18   
  850      Tony Wren      0      0      1      0      -3      Top Meadow GC      18   
  885      James Court      0      0      1      0      -4      Wanstead      18   
  885      Bob Taylor      0      0      1      0      -4      Royal Epping Forest      19   
  885      John Linsey      0      0      1      0      -4      Royal Epping Forest      23   
  885      Steven Morley      0      0      1      0      -4      Notleys (The)      20   
  885      Albert McKey      0      0      1      0      -4      Blakes      25   
  885      Lee Stafford      0      0      2      0      -4      Five Lakes      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  885      Chris Smith      0      0      1      0      -4      Warren (The)      18   
  885      Mick Ring      0      0      1      0      -4      Top Meadow GC      18   
  885      Richard Garlick      0      0      1      0      -4      Bentley      17   
  885      Steve Buche      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      18   
  885      Edwin Walrond      0      0      1      0      -4      Ilford      22   
  885      Lee Dobkins      0      0      1      0      -4      Thorpe Hall      19   
  885      Craig Smith      0      0      1      0      -4      Canons Brook      18   
  885      Keith Locke      0      0      1      0      -4      Maldon      18   
  885      Aaron Dickson      0      0      1      0      -4      Maldon      19   
  885      Louiz Marshall      0      0      2      0      -4      Garon Park      20   
  885      Neil Myers      0      0      1      0      -4      Warren (The)      18   
  885      Belfairs No Show 7      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      17   
  885      Belfairs No Show 8      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      17   
  885      Belfairs No Show 9      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      17   
  885      Belfairs No Show 10      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      17   
  885      Belfairs No Show 11      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      17   
  885      Belfairs No Show 12      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      17   
  945      Paul Messenger      0      0      1      0      -5      Forrester Park      19   
  945      Derek Johnson      0      0      1      0      -5      Ballards Gore      19   
  945      Andy Linnett      0      0      1      0      -5      Ballards Gore      17   
  945      Colin Marsh      0      0      2      0      -5      Frinton GC      24   
  945      Colin Masters      0      0      1      0      -5      Epping      20   
  945      Chris Brockwell      0      0      1      0      -5      Benton Hall      17   
  945      Kristian FullJames      0      0      1      0      -5      Benton Hall      20   
  945      Paul Fritzgerald      0      0      1      0      -5      South Essex      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  945      Graham Podd      0      0      2      0      -5      Forrester Park      18   
  945      Terry Huggins      0      0      2      0      -5      Langdon Hills      17   
  945      Tony Stevens      0      0      1      0      -5      Clacton on Sea      21   
  981      Phil Goodwin      0      0      1      0      -6      Rochford Hundred      18   
  981      Phil Edwards      0      0      1      0      -6      Rayleigh Club (The)      18   
  981      Philip Davey      0      0      2      0      -6      Notleys (The)      19   
  981      Ali Otikiti      0      0      1      0      -6      Fairlop Waters GC      36   
  981      Terence Mathurin      0      0      1      0      -6      Fairlop Waters GC      25   
  981      Rob Tubb      0      0      1      0      -6      Brentwood GC      19   
  981      Alan Berry      0      0      1      0      -6      Belfairs GC      17   
  981      Paul Moisey      0      0      2      0      -6      Bentley      17   
  981      NoShow1 Cannons      0      0      1      0      -6      Canons Brook      17   
  981      John Warwick      0      0      1      0      -6      Frinton GC      19   
  981      Mark Cockburn      0      0      1      0      -6      Clacton on Sea      18   
  981      Ryan Cory      0      0      1      0      -6      Clacton on Sea      25   
  981      Cliff Stubbs      0      0      3      0      -6      Chigwell      17   
  981      Dave Colfer      0      0      2      0      -6      Chigwell      17   
  981      Ram Tiwari      0      0      1      0      -6      Stapleford Abbotts      19   
  1017      Nick Fanning      0      0      2      0      -7      Gosfield Lakes      18   
  1017      George Brockway      0      0      2      0      -7      Wanstead      19   
  1017      Marc Hyman      0      0      2      0      -7      Thorpe Hall      19   
  1017      No Show1      0      0      1      0      -7      Fairlop Waters GC      24   
  1017      John Sowton      0      0      2      0      -7      Frinton GC      18   
  1017      Reece Saunders      0      0      1      0      -7      Garon Park      19   
  1035      Ivor Yeshin      0      0      1      0      -8      Royal Epping Forest      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  1035      Roy Woodfine      0      0      1      0      -8      Royal Epping Forest      17   
  1035      Tim Wright      0      0      2      0      -8      Ilford      20   
  1035      Phil Young      0      0      2      0      -8      Ballards Gore      19   
  1035      Ray Beadell      0      0      2      0      -8      Belfairs GC      20   
  1035      Lee Griffin      0      0      2      0      -8      South Essex      20   
  1052      Danny Williams      0      0      2      0      -9      South Essex      17   
  1052      Clement Payne      0      0      2      0      -9      Ilford      21   
  1052      Phil Miles      0      0      3      0      -9      Ballards Gore      19   
  1052      Colin Parker      0      0      2      0      -9      Belfairs GC      18   
  1052      No Show2      0      0      1      0      -9      Fairlop Waters GC      17   
  1059      Jeff Carlton      0      0      3      0      -10      Gosfield Lakes      21   
  1059      Richard Smith      0      0      1      0      -10      Regiment Way      18   
  1059      Barry Mountain      0      0      2      0      -10      Regiment Way      17   
  1068      Nigel Pye      0      0      3      0      -11      Regiment Way      20   
  1070      Colin White      0      0      3      0      -12      Regiment Way      21   
  1074      John Boughton      0      0      2      0      -13      Epping      18   
  1077      Ricky Taylor      0      0      3      0      -14      Epping      17   
  1077      Danny Kirk      0      0      4      0      -14      Warren (The)      17   
  1080      Conrad Green      0      0      4      0      -17      Regiment Way      17   
  1080      Trevor Woolman      0      0      3      0      -17      Regiment Way      20   
  1082      Trevor Reeve      0      0      3      0      -18      Benton Hall      19   
  1083      Nigel Reynolds      0      0      3      0      -19      Royal Epping Forest      20   
  1083      Jimmy Hepworth      0      0      4      0      -19      Fairlop Waters GC      25   
  1087      Mike MacNulty      0      0      4      0      -20      Royal Epping Forest      24   
  1088      Matt Curran      0      0      4      0      -23      Fairlop Waters GC      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP