No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  2      Steve Chettleburgh      6      0      2      6      23      Crondon Park      12   
  4      Mark Chaplin      6      0      0      6      21      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  7      Ian Benson      6      0      0      6      17      Stoke by Nayland      13   
  10      Ian Bullock      5      1      1      5,5      14      Three Rivers      13   
  11      Alan Parmenter      5      1      2      5,5      10      Crondon Park      13   
  12      Gary Thompson      5      0      1      5      20      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  13      John Rochford      5      0      1      5      16      Burstead (The)      14   
  15      Luke Fuller      5      0      1      5      13      Burstead (The)      12   
  16      Rob Wotton      5      0      3      5      11      Crondon Park      13   
  17      Byron Long      5      0      1      5      7      Stoke by Nayland      13   
  18      Dick Drewett      5      0      2      5      4      Three Rivers      13   
  21      Dean Brace      4      1      0      4,5      14      Stoke by Nayland      15   
  22      Lewis Wootton      4      1      1      4,5      13      Crondon Park      14   
  25      Nick Robinson      4      0      1      4      20      Benton Hall      12   
  26      Richard Beavis      4      0      1      4      18      Gosfield Lakes      13   
  27      George Buckley Jnr      4      0      1      4      16      Brentwood GC      12   
  28      Dave Humberstone      4      0      0      4      15      Colchester      13   
  30      Neil Manley      4      0      2      4      13      Warren (The)      12   
  32      Kevin Shrimpton      4      0      2      4      12      Three Rivers      13   
  32      David Wernham      4      0      1      4      12      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  32      Sam Little      4      0      0      4      12      Crondon Park      12   
  36      John Bantick      3      2      1      4      11      Bentley      12   
  39      Mark Patmore      4      0      2      4      10      Burstead (The)      13   
  47      James Henderson      4      0      1      4      6      Benton Hall      14   
  48      Steve Hatch      4      0      2      4      5      Warren (The)      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  50      Iain Bray      4      0      3      4      4      Three Rivers      13   
  50      Jack Garrett      3      2      1      4      4      Burstead (The)      12   
  52      Chris Sore      3      2      1      4      0      Essex (The)      13   
  55      Ian Chiverton      3      1      0      3,5      15      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  55      Don Cutmore      3      1      0      3,5      15      Colne Valley      12   
  59      Neil Maloney      3      1      0      3,5      13      Mardyke Valley      13   
  61      Alan Curtis      3      1      0      3,5      12      Burstead (The)      13   
  62      Eric Buckle      3      1      1      3,5      11      Stock Brook Manor      14   
  68      Bill Shelley      3      1      0      3,5      10      Maldon      12   
  69      Rob Morrison      3      1      0      3,5      8      Theydon Bois      12   
  69      Stephen Allen      3      1      1      3,5      8      Playgolf Colchester      12   
  71      Keith McMullen      3      1      1      3,5      7      Three Rivers      13   
  76      Trevor Armour      3      1      1      3,5      -3      Essex (The)      12   
  77      Craig Parish      3      0      0      3      17      Warren (The)      12   
  78      Mark Phillips      3      0      0      3      14      West Essex      13   
  82      Andy Weller      3      0      1      3      13      Bentley      12   
  82      Russ Taylor      3      0      0      3      13      West Essex      13   
  86      Stuart Collingridge      3      0      0      3      11      Colne Valley      13   
  90      Darrell Miller      3      0      1      3      10      Crondon Park      14   
  90      Adrian Grubb      3      0      0      3      10      Essex (The)      12   
  90      Nigel Meixner      3      0      0      3      10      Frinton GC      12   
  93      Nick Pulham      3      0      1      3      9      Warley Park      13   
  93      Matthew Heffer      3      0      1      3      9      Clacton on Sea      12   
  93      Trevor Collett      3      0      1      3      9      Three Rivers      12   
  98      Steve Allen      3      0      1      3      8      Manor of Groves      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  98      Ronnie Taylor      3      0      1      3      8      Abridge      12   
  98      Harry Moody      3      0      1      3      8      Bentley      12   
  98      Trevor Barnett      3      0      1      3      8      Playgolf Colchester      12   
  98      Tom Murton      3      0      1      3      8      Colne Valley      13   
  107      Paul Jones      3      0      1      3      7      Top Meadow GC      14   
  107      Alex Lithauer      3      0      3      3      7      Burstead (The)      13   
  107      Stewart Hannah      3      0      1      3      7      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  107      Dave Cox      3      0      0      3      7      Crondon Park      13   
  115      Graeme Brown      3      0      1      3      6      Braintree      14   
  115      Kevin Kimber      3      0      2      3      6      Benton Hall      13   
  115      Graham Doherty      3      0      1      3      6      Five Lakes      12   
  115      Mark Clements      3      0      1      3      6      Notleys (The)      13   
  115      Roy Dury      3      0      0      3      6      Garon Park      13   
  122      Chris Shulver      3      0      2      3      5      Bentley      12   
  124      Russell MacAnnaspe      3      0      2      3      4      Brentwood GC      12   
  124      Ian Collett      3      0      3      3      4      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  124      Terry Arch      3      0      1      3      4      Top Meadow GC      13   
  124      Lloyd Gascoyne      3      0      2      3      4      Woolston Manor      13   
  131      Keith Chasney      3      0      1      3      3      Top Meadow GC      12   
  131      Paul Wolton      3      0      2      3      3      Essex (The)      13   
  131      Graham Bernard      3      0      2      3      3      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  131      Dave Curtis      3      0      2      3      3      Benton Hall      13   
  138      Trevor Warren      3      0      2      3      2      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  144      Keith Wood      2      2      2      3      -2      Crondon Park      13   
  147      Hugh Boyle      2      1      0      2,5      10      Bentley      14   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  148      Malcolm McIntyre      2      1      0      2,5      9      Top Meadow GC      14   
  148      Eric Howlett      2      1      0      2,5      9      Five Lakes      13   
  150      Richard Newson      2      1      0      2,5      8      Theydon Bois      13   
  150      Tony Bush      2      1      0      2,5      8      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  153      Rob Jones      2      1      1      2,5      7      Mardyke Valley      14   
  155      Daniel Basstoe      2      1      1      2,5      5      Woolston Manor      14   
  155      John Mansfield      2      1      2      2,5      5      Warley Park      12   
  155      Wayne Chipperfield      2      1      1      2,5      5      Warren (The)      14   
  155      Kevin Lock      2      1      1      2,5      5      Top Meadow GC      13   
  165      Nigel Gildersleeve      2      1      1      2,5      4      Warley Park      12   
  171      Richard Race      2      1      1      2,5      3      Gosfield Lakes      13   
  177      Ricky Plunkett      2      1      2      2,5      1      Brentwood GC      12   
  177      Nick Edkins      2      1      1      2,5      1      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  177      Elias Fantousi      2      1      2      2,5      1      Playgolf Colchester      14   
  186      Robert Osborn      2      1      2      2,5      -4      Woolston Manor      14   
  186      Craig Abbott      2      1      3      2,5      -4      Warren (The)      13   
  189      Rob Lee      2      0      0      2      9      Stapleford Abbotts      12   
  189      Gary Lucas      2      0      0      2      9      Bentley      13   
  189      Mike Davill      2      0      1      2      9      Rochford Hundred      14   
  195      Michael Ball      2      0      0      2      8      South Essex      12   
  195      Gerry Huddlestone      2      0      0      2      8      West Essex      13   
  195      Colin Price      2      0      1      2      8      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  201      Graham Shepherd      2      0      1      2      7      Wanstead      14   
  201      Brian Mead      2      0      0      2      7      Bentley      12   
  201      Del Davies      2      0      0      2      7      Ballards Gore      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  206      Jim Clark      2      0      1      2      6      Braintree      13   
  206      Wesley Davenport      2      0      1      2      6      Thorpe Hall      13   
  206      Mark Finster      2      0      1      2      6      Chigwell      14   
  206      Ray Nash      2      0      0      2      6      Bentley      13   
  206      Geoff Goodwin      2      0      0      2      6      Braintree      12   
  213      Ted Lindsay      2      0      2      2      5      Royal Epping Forest      13   
  213      Simon Swain      2      0      0      2      5      Ballards Gore      13   
  213      Anthony Cairney      2      0      0      2      5      Chigwell      12   
  213      Gavin Dobinson      2      0      1      2      5      Bentley      12   
  213      Michael Griggs      2      0      1      2      5      Harwich & Dovercourt      15   
  213      Gavin Rogers      2      0      2      2      5      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  213      Brian Tovey      2      0      1      2      5      Mardyke Valley      13   
  227      Bruce Critchley      2      0      2      2      4      Colne Valley      14   
  227      Andy Kirk      2      0      0      2      4      Stock Brook Manor      14   
  227      Stuart Jones      2      0      2      2      4      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  227      Terry Blake      2      0      0      2      4      Abridge      12   
  227      Geoff Lawrenson      2      0      0      2      4      Colchester      14   
  227      Peter Outtridge      2      0      1      2      4      Frinton GC      13   
  227      John Chapel      2      0      1      2      4      Stapleford Abbotts      14   
  227      Duncan Holt      2      0      2      2      4      Stapleford Abbotts      13   
  227      Aaron Waterhouse      2      0      2      2      4      Canons Brook      14   
  227      Gerry Overton      2      0      2      2      4      Royal Epping Forest      12   
  243      Brett Trevillion      2      0      1      2      3      Manor of Groves      14   
  243      Russell Smith      2      0      1      2      3      Langdon Hills      12   
  243      Mark Halling      2      0      3      2      3      Brentwood GC      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  243      Darren Tupper      2      0      2      2      3      Benton Hall      12   
  243      Lewis Perry      2      0      1      2      3      Loughton      16   
  243      Ben Chesney      2      0      0      2      3      Forrester Park      15   
  243      Nigel Conde      2      0      0      2      3      Forrester Park      12   
  243      Malcolm Barker      2      0      1      2      3      Mardyke Valley      13   
  243      Rick Vince      2      0      1      2      3      Notleys (The)      12   
  243      Tony Hayter      2      0      2      2      3      Manor of Groves      12   
  262      Bob Kieffer      2      0      2      2      2      Braintree      12   
  262      Daniel Bennett      2      0      2      2      2      Manor of Groves      14   
  262      Julian Edwards      2      0      0      2      2      Colne Valley      12   
  262      Steve James      2      0      1      2      2      Clacton on Sea      13   
  262      Ray Allen      2      0      1      2      2      Mardyke Valley      13   
  262      Paul Bird      1      2      0      2      2      Garon Park      13   
  274      Robert Graham      2      0      2      2      1      Warley Park      15   
  274      Paul Singh      2      0      1      2      1      Chigwell      14   
  274      Neville Hickton      1      2      1      2      1      Thorpe Hall      13   
  274      Chris Taylor      2      0      2      2      1      Frinton GC      14   
  274      Myles Menkenrick      2      0      1      2      1      Loughton      21   
  274      Gary Mosely      2      0      1      2      1      Garon Park      12   
  274      Don Wiggins      1      2      1      2      1      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  274      Dean Crowe      2      0      1      2      1      Notleys (The)      12   
  286      Mark Downing      2      0      1      2      0      Warley Park      12   
  286      Roger Miles      2      0      2      2      0      Burnham on Crouch      13   
  286      Paul Donald      2      0      1      2      0      Warren (The)      13   
  286      Andy Horton      2      0      1      2      0      Thorpe Hall      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  286      Stewart Hayden      2      0      1      2      0      Thorpe Hall      13   
  286      Jim Duignan      2      0      1      2      0      Essex (The)      12   
  286      Paul Mooney      2      0      1      2      0      Top Meadow GC      14   
  301      Mike Smith      2      0      2      2      -1      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  301      Tony Seaton      2      0      2      2      -1      Rochford Hundred      14   
  301      Lloyd Hatcliff      2      0      2      2      -1      Forrester Park      12   
  306      Alan Peacock      2      0      2      2      -2      Rochford Hundred      13   
  306      Tony Packman      2      0      2      2      -2      South Essex      12   
  312      Martin Paterson      2      0      3      2      -3      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  312      James Bevan      2      0      1      2      -3      Canons Brook      12   
  312      Dave White      2      0      1      2      -3      Notleys (The)      12   
  312      Lee Samuel      2      0      2      2      -3      Epping      14   
  318      Derek Somers      2      0      2      2      -6      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  320      Stephen Hull      1      1      0      1,5      6      Burnham on Crouch      13   
  324      Michael Cohen      1      1      0      1,5      4      Abridge      12   
  324      Peter Wendleken      1      1      0      1,5      4      Abridge      14   
  330      Chris Killian      1      1      0      1,5      3      Stapleford Abbotts      13   
  333      Dave Monk      1      1      1      1,5      2      Abridge      13   
  333      Jez Burfitt      1      1      0      1,5      2      Forrester Park      12   
  333      John Oakford      1      1      0      1,5      2      Frinton GC      14   
  339      Graham Beckford      1      1      0      1,5      1      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  339      James Patten      1      1      1      1,5      1      Ballards Gore      12   
  339      Bryan Bowring      1      1      1      1,5      1      Forrester Park      13   
  339      Bob Dowsett      1      1      1      1,5      1      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  345      Andy Davies      1      1      1      1,5      0      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  345      Paul Bevan      1      1      1      1,5      0      Theydon Bois      13   
  350      Josh Cousins      1      1      1      1,5      -1      Maldon      14   
  356      Lee Freeman      1      1      1      1,5      -2      Manor of Groves      14   
  356      Peter Reid      1      1      2      1,5      -2      Wanstead      13   
  363      George Buckley      1      1      3      1,5      -3      Woolston Manor      16   
  367      Mark Westall      1      1      1      1,5      -4      Colchester      15   
  367      Martin Edey      1      1      2      1,5      -4      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  367      Rob Kilgour      1      1      1      1,5      -4      Five Lakes      12   
  373      Alan Beddow      1      1      2      1,5      -5      Langdon Hills      13   
  378      Gary Byart      1      1      2      1,5      -6      Brentwood GC      14   
  381      Seamus McGee      1      1      3      1,5      -8      Burnham on Crouch      13   
  382      Daniel Theobalds      1      1      2      1,5      -9      Loughton      17   
  383      Roy Parker      1      1      3      1,5      -10      Three Rivers      14   
  384      Richard Skipper      1      1      2      1,5      -11      Stapleford Abbotts      13   
  385      John Marnoch      1      0      0      1      8      Theydon Bois      12   
  388      Craig Rawling      1      0      0      1      7      Rochford Hundred      12   
  388      Rob Poynton      1      0      1      1      7      Maldon      13   
  388      Chris Diets      1      0      0      1      7      Ilford      14   
  388      Phil Reeve      1      0      0      1      7      Colne Valley      13   
  394      Phil Watson      1      0      0      1      6      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  394      Dale Wilkins      1      0      0      1      6      Warren (The)      12   
  394      Adam Greenaway      1      0      1      1      6      Braintree      15   
  394      Nick Findlay      1      0      0      1      6      Chigwell      13   
  394      Tom Potter      1      0      0      1      6      Forrester Park      12   
  394      Steve Phillips      1      0      0      1      6      Frinton GC      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  403      Chris Sedman      1      0      1      1      5      Braintree      14   
  403      Robert Golding JNR      1      0      0      1      5      Ilford      17   
  403      Jim Gallegher      1      0      0      1      5      Ilford      14   
  403      Rob Benson      1      0      0      1      5      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  403      Vernon Fullalove      1      0      0      1      5      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  403      Simon Thomas      1      0      0      1      5      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  403      Stephen Acton      1      0      1      1      5      Abridge      13   
  403      Clive Robbins      1      0      0      1      5      Wanstead      12   
  421      Steve Woods      1      0      1      1      4      Royal Epping Forest      16   
  421      Sean O'Hara      1      0      0      1      4      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  421      Michael Stenton      1      0      0      1      4      Harwich & Dovercourt      14   
  421      Richard Silver      1      0      0      1      4      Abridge      12   
  421      Mark Bauer      1      0      0      1      4      Bentley      13   
  421      Joe Mason      1      0      0      1      4      Braintree      12   
  421      John Snow      1      0      0      1      4      Braintree      16   
  421      Chris Richards      1      0      0      1      4      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  421      John Mullins      1      0      0      1      4      Ilford      14   
  421      Tim Dickens      1      0      0      1      4      Stoke by Nayland      13   
  421      Dene Lanson      1      0      0      1      4      Notleys (The)      13   
  421      Craig Rawlings      1      0      0      1      4      Rochford Hundred      12   
  421      Melvyn Boley      1      0      1      1      4      Harwich & Dovercourt      13   
  421      Dave Harding      1      0      0      1      4      Three Rivers      12   
  421      Gary Taylor      1      0      0      1      4      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  449      John Clark      1      0      0      1      3      Top Meadow GC      12   
  449      Steve Jones      1      0      0      1      3      Rayleigh Club (The)      14   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  449      Simon Bates      1      0      0      1      3      Clacton on Sea      14   
  449      Ryan Weeks      1      0      0      1      3      Clacton on Sea      12   
  449      Raj Sood      1      0      0      1      3      Chigwell      13   
  449      Ersan Dobran      1      0      0      1      3      Gosfield Lakes      13   
  449      Scott Price      1      0      0      1      3      Clacton on Sea      14   
  449      Vince McAuley      1      0      1      1      3      Frinton GC      12   
  449      Tim Roche      1      0      0      1      3      Ilford      15   
  449      Nick Bantick      1      0      1      1      3      Bentley      15   
  449      John Rowe      1      0      1      1      3      Manor of Groves      14   
  449      Collum McKenzie      1      0      1      1      3      Playgolf Colchester      12   
  449      Mick Wheal      1      0      2      1      3      Canons Brook      15   
  449      Neil Johns      1      0      0      1      3      Thorpe Hall      12   
  449      Keith Amato      1      0      0      1      3      Warren (The)      12   
  449      Jason Derham      1      0      1      1      3      Warren (The)      12   
  475      Eric Mould      1      0      0      1      2      West Essex      12   
  475      Mike Wray      1      0      0      1      2      Stock Brook Manor      14   
  475      Ryan Weekes      1      0      0      1      2      Clacton on Sea      12   
  475      Mel Baker      1      0      0      1      2      Regiment Way      16   
  475      Steve Lewis      1      0      0      1      2      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  475      John Gisby      1      0      0      1      2      Braintree      13   
  475      Gary Kirby      1      0      0      1      2      Langdon Hills      12   
  475      Chris Higgins      1      0      0      1      2      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  475      James Hanks      1      0      0      1      2      Clacton on Sea      15   
  475      John Luxford      1      0      2      1      2      Forrester Park      12   
  475      John Powell      1      0      0      1      2      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  475      Paul Croney      1      0      1      1      2      Ilford      13   
  475      Murray Smith      1      0      0      1      2      Theydon Bois      15   
  475      Stuart Waterman      1      0      0      1      2      Essex (The)      12   
  475      Ben Coriffiths      1      0      0      1      2      Maldon      12   
  504      Mazhar Iqbal      1      0      1      1      1      Woolston Manor      13   
  504      Chris Purkiss      1      0      1      1      1      Maldon      12   
  504      Gary Marshall      1      0      0      1      1      Mardyke Valley      12   
  504      Harry Evans      1      0      0      1      1      Rochford Hundred      13   
  504      Mick Orrin      1      0      0      1      1      Maldon      15   
  504      Ben Jewell      1      0      0      1      1      Five Lakes      12   
  504      Jonathon Squance      1      0      0      1      1      Stapleford Abbotts      12   
  504      Gordon Howatt      1      0      1      1      1      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  504      Frank Odonnell      1      0      0      1      1      Ilford      13   
  504      Tony Adams      1      0      1      1      1      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  504      Steve Williamson      1      0      0      1      1      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  504      Darren Booty      1      0      1      1      1      Stock Brook Manor      14   
  504      Dean Frost      1      0      1      1      1      Canons Brook      12   
  504      Simon Rippingale      1      0      2      1      1      Colchester      12   
  504      Steven Elles      1      0      2      1      1      Notleys (The)      12   
  504      Danny Wilson      1      0      2      1      1      Langdon Hills      13   
  504      Frank Garside      1      0      1      1      1      Langdon Hills      13   
  536      Paul Holland      1      0      1      1      0      Maldon      13   
  536      Alan Dunston      0      2      0      1      0      Maldon      13   
  536      Chris Hurrell      1      0      2      1      0      Forrester Park      12   
  536      Nigel Popper      1      0      1      1      0      Five Lakes      15   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  536      Keith Clissold      1      0      1      1      0      Bentley      12   
  536      Rob Price      1      0      2      1      0      Benton Hall      12   
  536      Dan Bemister      0      2      0      1      0      Langdon Hills      12   
  536      Rob Cornish      0      2      0      1      0      Playgolf Colchester      16   
  536      Bob Stewart      1      0      2      1      0      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  536      Simon Sevenoaks      1      0      2      1      0      Theydon Bois      13   
  536      David Ramsey      1      0      1      1      0      Theydon Bois      13   
  536      Matt Coy      1      0      1      1      0      Wanstead      14   
  536      James Drew      1      0      2      1      0      Epping      13   
  551      Ron Fitzgerald      1      0      1      1      -1      Wanstead      12   
  551      Phil Redhead      1      0      2      1      -1      Notleys (The)      13   
  551      Mark Adams      1      0      2      1      -1      Notleys (The)      12   
  551      Robert Lawrence      1      0      1      1      -1      Woolston Manor      13   
  551      Adam Grimshaw      1      0      1      1      -1      Colne Valley      12   
  551      Damon Puril      1      0      1      1      -1      Clacton on Sea      13   
  551      Foley Bakare      1      0      2      1      -1      Regiment Way      15   
  551      Paul Harrod      1      0      1      1      -1      West Essex      12   
  574      Gary Beecham      0      2      1      1      -2      West Essex      14   
  574      Michael Pearson      1      0      1      1      -2      Garon Park      14   
  574      Craig Scolding      1      0      2      1      -2      Gosfield Lakes      14   
  574      Mick Ryan      1      0      1      1      -2      Epping      14   
  574      Andy Rapley      1      0      1      1      -2      Burnham on Crouch      14   
  574      Peter Dunnett      1      0      1      1      -2      Five Lakes      15   
  574      Terry Asso      1      0      1      1      -2      Ballards Gore      16   
  593      Daniel Munro      1      0      2      1      -3      Burnham on Crouch      14   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  593      Bob Ward      1      0      1      1      -3      Wanstead      14   
  593      Bill Nash      1      0      2      1      -3      Brentwood GC      13   
  593      Alan Gear      1      0      1      1      -3      Garon Park      12   
  593      David Passfield      1      0      3      1      -3      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  593      Steve Smith      1      0      2      1      -3      West Essex      12   
  606      Richard Williams      1      0      2      1      -4      West Essex      12   
  606      Greg Williams      1      0      2      1      -4      Epping      12   
  606      Kevin Hughes      1      0      1      1      -4      Theydon Bois      14   
  606      Kevin Turnbull      1      0      1      1      -4      Clacton on Sea      12   
  606      Lee Caunt      1      0      1      1      -4      Warley Park      12   
  617      Mark Gibney      1      0      2      1      -5      Loughton      12   
  617      Jeremy Mather      1      0      3      1      -5      Harwich & Dovercourt      13   
  622      Keith Fraser      1      0      3      1      -6      Canons Brook      12   
  622      Darren Knight      1      0      2      1      -6      Ballards Gore      15   
  622      Paul Stone      1      0      3      1      -6      Mardyke Valley      12   
  622      Martin McMurray      1      0      2      1      -6      Warley Park      13   
  622      Gareth Davies      1      0      2      1      -6      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  622      Martin Tettmar      1      0      2      1      -6      Royal Epping Forest      13   
  633      Paul Kinsella      1      0      2      1      -7      Regiment Way      14   
  633      John Harding      1      0      3      1      -7      Frinton GC      15   
  633      Colin Broadhurst      1      0      3      1      -7      Essex (The)      13   
  633      John Mulgrew      1      0      3      1      -7      Essex (The)      14   
  633      Dave Barnes      1      0      2      1      -7      Colchester      12   
  633      Michael Mayes      0      2      2      1      -7      Colchester      12   
  633      Johannes Trautmansdorff      1      0      3      1      -7      Chigwell      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  646      James Williams      1      0      4      1      -8      Burnham on Crouch      14   
  646      Gary Jones      1      0      2      1      -8      Manor of Groves      13   
  651      Steve Marshall      1      0      4      1      -9      Woolston Manor      15   
  651      Trevor Smith      1      0      2      1      -9      South Essex      13   
  651      Mahendra Gurung      1      0      2      1      -9      Playgolf Colchester      14   
  651      Dean Rainbird      1      0      3      1      -9      Playgolf Colchester      16   
  651      Richard George      1      0      3      1      -9      South Essex      13   
  657      Peter Wright      1      0      3      1      -10      Clacton on Sea      13   
  657      Steve Sutton      1      0      3      1      -10      Canons Brook      13   
  657      Giles Brown      1      0      3      1      -10      Wanstead      16   
  657      Trevor Wright      1      0      2      1      -10      South Essex      12   
  663      Mike Bedwell      0      1      0      0,5      0      Warren (The)      13   
  663      Darren Fowler      0      1      0      0,5      0      Garon Park      12   
  663      Martin Hicks      0      1      0      0,5      0      Epping      14   
  663      Richard Frost      0      1      0      0,5      0      Playgolf Colchester      16   
  663      Richard Watts      0      1      0      0,5      0      Colchester      12   
  663      Lawrence Grossman      0      1      0      0,5      0      Regiment Way      12   
  693      Stephen Convey      0      1      1      0,5      -2      Wanstead      13   
  693      Brian Amos      0      1      1      0,5      -2      Colne Valley      13   
  693      Tony Dixon      0      1      1      0,5      -2      Thorpe Hall      12   
  699      Alastair Ferguson      0      1      2      0,5      -3      Canons Brook      15   
  705      Larry Gazzard      0      1      1      0,5      -4      Brentwood GC      13   
  705      Paul Thompson      0      1      1      0,5      -4      Essex (The)      14   
  713      John Corbett      0      1      1      0,5      -5      Burstead (The)      12   
  718      Rob Pearce      0      1      2      0,5      -6      Theydon Bois      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  722      David Phillips      0      1      2      0,5      -8      Abridge      15   
  722      Steve Reynolds      0      1      2      0,5      -8      Ballards Gore      12   
  725      Pat McSweeney      0      1      3      0,5      -10      Five Lakes      13   
  727      Gordon Alexander      0      1      3      0,5      -13      Regiment Way      13   
  730      Toby Oliver      0      0      1      0      -1      Frinton GC      12   
  730      Paul Gillard      0      0      1      0      -1      Manor of Groves      13   
  730      Peter Brown      0      0      1      0      -1      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  730      Steve Wood      0      0      1      0      -1      Garon Park      16   
  730      Paul Russell      0      0      1      0      -1      Burnham on Crouch      13   
  730      Pat Crace      0      0      1      0      -1      Forrester Park      14   
  730      Zack Holding      0      0      1      0      -1      Loughton      17   
  730      Clive Rowle      0      0      1      0      -1      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  746      Martin Maynard      0      0      2      0      -2      Thorpe Hall      12   
  746      David Stopher      0      0      1      0      -2      Essex (The)      13   
  746      Nigel Byham      0      0      1      0      -2      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  746      Chris Akred      0      0      1      0      -2      Frinton GC      12   
  746      John Elliott      0      0      1      0      -2      Ilford      13   
  746      Jeff Johnson      0      0      2      0      -2      Colchester      15   
  746      John Mayle      0      0      1      0      -2      Five Lakes      13   
  746      Rob Kileour      0      0      1      0      -2      Five Lakes      12   
  746      Andy Tottham      0      0      1      0      -2      Colchester      13   
  746      Steve Simmonds      0      0      1      0      -2      Burnham on Crouch      14   
  746      Kevin Clark      0      0      1      0      -2      Top Meadow GC      13   
  746      Dennis Pasner      0      0      1      0      -2      Abridge      12   
  746      Peter Ragus      0      0      1      0      -2      Colne Valley      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  746      Ron Stovell      0      0      1      0      -2      Forrester Park      14   
  746      Wes Morton      0      0      1      0      -2      Thorpe Hall      13   
  746      Luc Gagne      0      0      1      0      -2      Frinton GC      13   
  746      Jamie Coombes      0      0      1      0      -2      Warley Park      12   
  746      Gavin Anderson      0      0      1      0      -2      Langdon Hills      12   
  746      Eamond Legg      0      0      1      0      -2      Mardyke Valley      13   
  746      Robert Gosling      0      0      1      0      -2      Ballards Gore      15   
  746      Martin Kilbey      0      0      1      0      -2      Playgolf Colchester      13   
  746      Stephen Fellowes      0      0      1      0      -2      Chigwell      13   
  746      Alan Dyerson      0      0      1      0      -2      Stapleford Abbotts      16   
  746      Tony Devanry      0      0      1      0      -2      Wanstead      12   
  746      Trevor Padden      0      0      1      0      -2      South Essex      13   
  791      Dave Newton      0      0      1      0      -3      Maldon      13   
  791      Tony Hoge      0      0      1      0      -3      Langdon Hills      13   
  791      Dave Effemy      0      0      1      0      -3      Warren (The)      12   
  791      Mario Fanni      0      0      1      0      -3      Royal Epping Forest      15   
  791      Tim Kennedy      0      0      1      0      -3      Royal Epping Forest      15   
  791      Dave Anslow      0      0      1      0      -3      Garon Park      13   
  791      Deon Vermaak      0      0      1      0      -3      West Essex      14   
  791      Alan Bradshaw      0      0      1      0      -3      Frinton GC      18   
  791      Martin Allen      0      0      1      0      -3      Benton Hall      14   
  791      Eric Mooney      0      0      1      0      -3      Ilford      15   
  791      Colin Singleton      0      0      1      0      -3      Mardyke Valley      12   
  791      Kenneth Tofts      0      0      1      0      -3      Royal Epping Forest      13   
  791      Craig Lawrence      0      0      1      0      -3      Warley Park      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  791      Brent Smith      0      0      1      0      -3      Thorpe Hall      13   
  791      Keith Parker      0      0      1      0      -3      Thorpe Hall      15   
  791      Kyle Appleton      0      0      1      0      -3      Colchester      12   
  791      Simon Hood      0      0      1      0      -3      Chigwell      14   
  829      Martin Read      0      0      1      0      -4      Maldon      14   
  829      Jerry Sapiano      0      0      1      0      -4      Warren (The)      13   
  829      Alex Grimshaw      0      0      1      0      -4      Colne Valley      13   
  829      Colin Lyons      0      0      1      0      -4      South Essex      16   
  829      Daniel Finch      0      0      1      0      -4      Notleys (The)      13   
  829      Terrence Mullins      0      0      1      0      -4      Frinton GC      12   
  829      Jamie Hagger      0      0      1      0      -4      Ilford      14   
  829      Phil Scrivener      0      0      2      0      -4      Garon Park      13   
  829      Walkover6      0      0      1      0      -4      Ilford      12   
  829      Walkover5      0      0      1      0      -4      Ilford      12   
  829      Walkover4      0      0      1      0      -4      Ilford      12   
  829      Walkover3      0      0      1      0      -4      Ilford      12   
  829      Walkover2      0      0      1      0      -4      Ilford      12   
  829      Walkover1      0      0      1      0      -4      Ilford      12   
  829      Paul Reeve      0      0      1      0      -4      Benton Hall      12   
  829      Rob Revill      0      0      2      0      -4      Ballards Gore      12   
  829      Phil Lush      0      0      1      0      -4      Langdon Hills      14   
  829      Terry McLellan      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      13   
  829      Simon Spencer      0      0      2      0      -4      Chigwell      13   
  829      Darin Starling      0      0      1      0      -4      Clacton on Sea      12   
  829      David Chignell      0      0      2      0      -4      Five Lakes      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  829      John Hill      0      0      1      0      -4      Langdon Hills      15   
  829      No Show 1      0      0      1      0      -4      Loughton      0   
  829      Gary Munday      0      0      1      0      -4      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  829      Kevin Batch      0      0      1      0      -4      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  829      Dai Young      0      0      2      0      -4      Rochford Hundred      12   
  829      Andy Lazer      0      0      2      0      -4      Rochford Hundred      14   
  829      Liam Inwood      0      0      1      0      -4      Clacton on Sea      12   
  829      Paul Jackson      0      0      1      0      -4      Maldon      13   
  829      Adrian Houslop      0      0      1      0      -4      Crondon Park      13   
  829      Ron Keen      0      0      1      0      -4      Harwich & Dovercourt      13   
  829      Gavin Foster      0      0      1      0      -4      Chigwell      13   
  829      Shane Brown      0      0      1      0      -4      West Essex      12   
  887      Rob Burry      0      0      1      0      -5      Garon Park      13   
  887      Christopher Shelley      0      0      1      0      -5      Garon Park      14   
  887      James Turley      0      0      1      0      -5      Braintree      14   
  887      Chris Brockwell      0      0      1      0      -5      Benton Hall      16   
  887      Michael Turner      0      0      1      0      -5      Langdon Hills      14   
  887      Matthew Gladman      0      0      2      0      -5      Forrester Park      13   
  887      James Gill      0      0      1      0      -5      Ilford      16   
  887      Graham Radley      0      0      1      0      -5      Braintree      16   
  887      Steve Latsmer      0      0      1      0      -5      Langdon Hills      13   
  887      Martin Robinson      0      0      1      0      -5      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  887      Gary Farrow      0      0      1      0      -5      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  887      Stanley Abbott      0      0      1      0      -5      Wanstead      16   
  887      Glenn Swift      0      0      2      0      -5      Essex (The)      14   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  887      Patrick Bynre      0      0      1      0      -5      Ilford      17   
  887      William Wilkins      0      0      1      0      -5      Ballards Gore      13   
  887      Vinny Stenning      0      0      1      0      -5      South Essex      18   
  887      John Eve      0      0      1      0      -5      Langdon Hills      12   
  887      Marcos Snook      0      0      2      0      -5      Chigwell      14   
  920      John Drew      0      0      2      0      -6      Epping      15   
  920      Del Hollaway      0      0      1      0      -6      Brentwood GC      14   
  920      Derrick Peters      0      0      2      0      -6      South Essex      14   
  920      Jim Pitcher      0      0      3      0      -6      Stapleford Abbotts      14   
  920      Mike Haley      0      0      2      0      -6      Stapleford Abbotts      13   
  920      Phil White      0      0      1      0      -6      South Essex      16   
  920      Adam Knox      0      0      3      0      -6      Rochford Hundred      12   
  920      Wayne Fisher      0      0      2      0      -6      Rochford Hundred      13   
  920      Matt Pepper      0      0      1      0      -6      Maldon      16   
  920      Roy Wakeling      0      0      1      0      -6      Garon Park      14   
  920      Paul Vale      0      0      1      0      -6      Braintree      15   
  920      Mick Hewitt      0      0      2      0      -6      Regiment Way      12   
  920      Jerry Barter      0      0      1      0      -6      Five Lakes      12   
  920      Mike More      0      0      1      0      -6      West Essex      13   
  920      Matt Hawkins      0      0      1      0      -6      Wanstead      13   
  920      Paul Marsh      0      0      1      0      -6      Playgolf Colchester      15   
  920      Christos Fantousi      0      0      1      0      -6      Playgolf Colchester      12   
  920      Paul Bushell      0      0      1      0      -6      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  920      Charles Biss      0      0      1      0      -6      Chigwell      12   
  920      Mark Theobald      0      0      1      0      -6      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  920      Paul Hart      0      0      2      0      -6      Langdon Hills      13   
  920      Steve Banks      0      0      2      0      -6      Chigwell      12   
  960      Adam Flight      0      0      2      0      -7      Epping      15   
  960      Andy Marsay      0      0      1      0      -7      Braintree      12   
  960      Elio Tintori      0      0      1      0      -7      Thorpe Hall      15   
  960      Ron Fardell      0      0      1      0      -7      Ilford      14   
  960      Gary Harms      0      0      1      0      -7      Clacton on Sea      14   
  960      Bob Lough      0      0      1      0      -7      Rochford Hundred      13   
  960      Glen Howard      0      0      3      0      -7      Abridge      12   
  960      Colin Blore      0      0      1      0      -7      Warren (The)      13   
  960      Gavin Medlin      0      0      1      0      -7      Ballards Gore      14   
  982      Terry Huddle      0      0      2      0      -8      Royal Epping Forest      13   
  982      Bob James      0      0      1      0      -8      Ilford      15   
  982      George Nottage      0      0      1      0      -8      Theydon Bois      14   
  982      Alan Hearn      0      0      1      0      -8      Clacton on Sea      12   
  982      Garfield Milford      0      0      3      0      -8      Maldon      12   
  994      Simon Glynn      0      0      2      0      -9      Woolston Manor      13   
  994      Marc Bilkus      0      0      2      0      -9      Thorpe Hall      13   
  994      Lawrence Crossman      0      0      2      0      -9      Regiment Way      12   
  1005      Andrew Nason      0      0      3      0      -10      Regiment Way      13   
  1005      Leslie Locke      0      0      1      0      -10      Regiment Way      14   
  1005      Martin Roffe      0      0      1      0      -10      Wanstead      14   
  1005      Angus Henry      0      0      2      0      -10      Epping      14   
  1005      Leroy Townsend      0      0      2      0      -10      Ilford      14   
  1005      Gary Nichols      0      0      2      0      -10      Ballards Gore      14   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  1013      Tony Barrett      0      0      2      0      -11      Regiment Way      13   
  1013      Nick Seaby      0      0      2      0      -11      Rayleigh Club (The)      14   
  1013      Paul Monk      0      0      2      0      -11      West Essex      16   
  1020      Ian Blake      0      0      2      0      -12      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  1020      Phil Murray      0      0      3      0      -12      Harwich & Dovercourt      16   
  1025      Pat Shannon      0      0      4      0      -13      Epping      13   
  1025      Simon Downhill      0      0      3      0      -13      Loughton      15   
  1028      Russel Dunmore      0      0      3      0      -14      Garon Park      13   
  1028      Neil Simpson      0      0      4      0      -14      Canons Brook      13   
  1032      Mark Boardman      0      0      4      0      -15      Stapleford Abbotts      16   
  1036      Alan Howick      0      0      3      0      -18      Canons Brook      14   
  1037      Stewart Catterall      0      0      3      0      -19      Loughton      16   
  1038      Michael Robinson      0      0      4      0      -20      Ballards Gore      15   
  1039      Bob Kesav      0      0      3      0      -21      Regiment Way      17