No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  1      Spencer Bond      5      0      0      5      27      Playgolf Colchester      13   
  5      Mario di Capite      4      1      0      4.5      16      Thorpe Hall      12   
  6      Peter Ballard      4      1      1      4.5      13      Crondon Park      13   
  13      Steven Trott      4      0      0      4      13      Bentley      13   
  18      Brian English      4      0      2      4      11      Crondon Park      12   
  22      Bruce Critchley      4      0      1      4      10      Playgolf Colchester      13   
  25      Campbell Hall      4      0      1      4      8      Channels      14   
  30      John Williams      4      0      3      4      0      Warley Park      13   
  31      Julian Chesworth      3      1      0      3.5      16      Thorpe Hall      12   
  32      Gary Marshall      3      1      0      3.5      15      Rayleigh Club (The)      15   
  33      Chris Phillips      3      1      1      3.5      14      Bentley      13   
  36      Mark Patmore      3      1      0      3.5      13      Burstead (The)      13   
  38      Barry Fitch      3      1      0      3.5      11      Three Rivers      12   
  40      Jeremy Burrows      3      1      0      3.5      10      Thorpe Hall      12   
  43      Jason Cepeda      3      1      0      3.5      9      Ilford      12   
  43      Lloyd Hatcliff      3      1      0      3.5      9      Forrester Park      13   
  43      Gary Curtis      3      1      0      3.5      9      Warley Park      12   
  46      John Bantick      3      1      1      3.5      8      Bentley      13   
  49      Neil Johns      3      1      1      3.5      7      Thorpe Hall      13   
  50      Kevin Amner      3      1      2      3.5      5      Channels      12   
  50      Steve Reynolds      3      1      0      3.5      5      Ballards Gore      15   
  54      Mark Downing      3      1      3      3.5      0      Warley Park      12   
  57      Paul Smorthit      3      0      0      3      16      Ilford      12   
  58      Russell Brenner      3      0      0      3      14      West Essex      12   
  58      Gerry Overton      3      0      0      3      14      Royal Epping Forest      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  61      Ray Allen      3      0      0      3      13      Mardyke Valley      14   
  61      Craig Abbott      3      0      1      3      13      Warren (The)      13   
  64      George Buckley      3      0      0      3      12      Woolston Manor      15   
  66      Andreas Granmo      2      2      0      3      11      Essex (The)      14   
  66      Kevin Shrimpton      3      0      1      3      11      Three Rivers      13   
  66      Zulfi Ali      3      0      0      3      11      Woolston Manor      13   
  71      Rob Lawrence      3      0      0      3      10      Woolston Manor      14   
  71      Tommy Hold      3      0      0      3      10      Woolston Manor      13   
  71      Tony Efreme      3      0      2      3      10      Crondon Park      13   
  71      Dave Pope      3      0      2      3      10      Channels      14   
  71      Ian Young      3      0      2      3      10      Crondon Park      13   
  76      Richard Butler      3      0      0      3      9      Warley Park      13   
  80      Paul Holland      3      0      1      3      8      Maldon      12   
  80      Steve Woods      3      0      1      3      8      Royal Epping Forest      16   
  80      Richard Watts      3      0      1      3      8      Colchester      12   
  80      Richard Beavis      3      0      1      3      8      Gosfield Lakes      13   
  87      Phil Reeves      3      0      0      3      7      West Essex      12   
  87      Val Whitfield      3      0      0      3      7      Royal Epping Forest      13   
  87      Alan Levett      3      0      2      3      7      Bentley      13   
  87      Simon Swain      3      0      1      3      7      Ballards Gore      15   
  87      Mark Gibney      3      0      1      3      7      Loughton      13   
  87      Danny Murtagh      3      0      0      3      7      Five Lakes      12   
  87      Dave Newton      3      0      1      3      7      Maldon      12   
  95      Andy Davies      3      0      0      3      6      Burnham On Crouch      12   
  95      Trevor Warren      3      0      1      3      6      Stoke by Nayland      16   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  97      Bill Wilkins      2      2      0      3      5      Ballards Gore      16   
  97      Dave Fort      3      0      1      3      5      Burstead (The)      12   
  103      Paul Bushell      3      0      1      3      4      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  103      Dennis Johnson      3      0      2      3      4      Bentley      12   
  106      Robin Coote      3      0      1      3      3      Warley Park      13   
  106      Gurmit Chana      2      2      1      3      3      Thorpe Hall      12   
  106      Graham Lock      3      0      1      3      3      Stapleford Abbotts      12   
  109      Andy Parker      3      0      1      3      2      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  110      Ian Benson      3      0      1      3      1      Stoke by Nayland      13   
  113      Colin Miller      2      1      1      2.5      9      Loughton      12   
  115      Leslie Locke      2      1      1      2.5      8      Regiment Way      13   
  115      Mark Koslover      2      1      1      2.5      8      Abridge      12   
  117      Dan Everitt      2      1      0      2.5      7      Essex (The)      13   
  118      Mitchell Smith      2      1      0      2.5      6      Rochford Hundred      13   
  118      Jon Vigors      2      1      1      2.5      6      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  118      Matt Cawley      2      1      0      2.5      6      Epping      12   
  124      Neil Isaac      2      1      0      2.5      5      Stapleford Abbotts      12   
  124      Nic Hull      2      1      0      2.5      5      Burnham On Crouch      13   
  124      Richard Hardy-King      2      1      0      2.5      5      Five Lakes      13   
  124      Neil Manley      2      1      1      2.5      5      Warren (The)      15   
  130      Peter Wendleken      2      1      0      2.5      4      Abridge      14   
  134      Mac Price      2      1      2      2.5      2      Thorpe Hall      13   
  134      Brian Chase      2      1      1      2.5      2      Channels      13   
  134      Terry Canham      2      1      1      2.5      2      Forrester Park      15   
  134      Paul Stone      2      1      1      2.5      2      Mardyke Valley      14   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  134      Eric Mould      2      1      0      2.5      2      West Essex      12   
  134      Trevor Smith      2      1      1      2.5      2      South Essex      15   
  143      Dean I Anson      2      1      1      2.5      1      Notleys (The)      13   
  143      Jon Goodwin      2      1      1      2.5      1      Colne Valley      14   
  145      Phil Reeve      2      1      3      2.5      0      Playgolf Colchester      14   
  146      Vernon Fullalove      2      0      0      2      14      Gosfield Lakes      13   
  148      Frank Alexander      2      0      1      2      12      Chigwell      14   
  149      James Marchant      2      0      0      2      11      Burnham On Crouch      12   
  151      John Sadler      2      0      0      2      10      Garon Park      15   
  153      Stephen Fellowes      2      0      0      2      9      Chigwell      13   
  153      Mark Francis      2      0      2      2      9      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  153      Kelvin Pont      2      0      0      2      9      Stock Brook Manor      14   
  159      Paul Harris      2      0      2      2      8      Harwich & Dovercourt      13   
  162      Rob Corner      2      0      0      2      7      Notleys (The)      12   
  169      Steve Simes      2      0      0      2      6      Woolston Manor      12   
  169      Andy Supple      2      0      1      2      6      West Essex      13   
  169      Alex Bennett      2      0      1      2      6      Stapleford Abbotts      14   
  169      Bryan Bowring      2      0      1      2      6      Forrester Park      13   
  169      Jeff Johnson      2      0      2      2      6      Colchester      13   
  169      Gary Munday      2      0      0      2      6      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  169      Andrew Meakin      2      0      1      2      6      Five Lakes      13   
  169      Giles Brown      2      0      2      2      6      Wanstead      12   
  181      Simon Levy      2      0      1      2      5      Abridge      13   
  181      Richard Robson      2      0      2      2      5      Loughton      16   
  181      Geoff Lawrenson      2      0      1      2      5      Colchester      15   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  195      Trevor Cocksedge      2      0      1      2      4      Playgolf Colchester      13   
  195      Martin Tettmar      2      0      0      2      4      Royal Epping Forest      15   
  195      Phil Redhead      2      0      1      2      4      Notleys (The)      13   
  195      Lee Sennett      2      0      0      2      4      Abridge      13   
  195      Paul Hart      2      0      0      2      4      Langdon Hills      12   
  206      Stephen Lloyd      2      0      0      2      3      Warley Park      12   
  206      Arron Collins      2      0      1      2      3      Essex (The)      14   
  206      Russell Storey      2      0      2      2      3      Colchester      12   
  206      Dave Humberstone      2      0      1      2      3      Colchester      13   
  206      Steve Rushbrook      2      0      1      2      3      Loughton      13   
  206      Graham Barnard      2      0      2      2      3      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  206      John Poulson      2      0      0      2      3      Colne Valley      16   
  215      Gregory Alexander      2      0      1      2      2      Wanstead      12   
  215      John Rochford      1      2      0      2      2      Burstead (The)      15   
  215      Roy Webb      2      0      2      2      2      Regiment Way      15   
  215      Ian Collins      2      0      1      2      2      Bentley      13   
  215      Richard Bland      2      0      2      2      2      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  225      Ken Hill      2      0      2      2      1      South Essex      16   
  225      Jon Fisher      2      0      2      2      1      Warley Park      12   
  225      Roy Sayer      1      2      1      2      1      Forrester Park      13   
  225      Stewart Hannah      1      2      1      2      1      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  233      Dave Curtis      2      0      1      2      0      Benton Hall      15   
  233      Keith McMullen      2      0      1      2      0      Three Rivers      12   
  233      Andy Turner      2      0      1      2      0      Burnham On Crouch      12   
  233      Wilf White      2      0      1      2      0      Burnham On Crouch      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  233      Barry Maddox      2      0      2      2      0      Ballards Gore      16   
  233      Munir Khan      2      0      1      2      0      Woolston Manor      15   
  243      Michael Turner      2      0      2      2      -1      Langdon Hills      16   
  243      Jason Derham      2      0      2      2      -1      Warren (The)      14   
  243      Andy Eaton      2      0      2      2      -1      Warren (The)      13   
  249      Larry Bennett      2      0      2      2      -2      Rochford Hundred      15   
  249      Mick Robinson      2      0      2      2      -2      Channels      12   
  249      Dan Syrett      2      0      3      2      -2      Playgolf Colchester      15   
  255      Gary Dymond      1      2      1      2      -3      South Essex      14   
  255      Ian Boyle      2      0      2      2      -3      Channels      12   
  255      Ron Keen      2      0      2      2      -3      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  264      Stephen Simmons      2      0      2      2      -6      Chigwell      14   
  267      Trevor Barnett      2      0      3      2      -7      Playgolf Colchester      13   
  267      Neil Stewart      2      0      2      2      -7      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  270      Nick Pulham      2      0      5      2      -12      Warley Park      12   
  271      Chris Butler      1      1      0      1.5      8      Royal Epping Forest      16   
  274      Dan Bemister      1      1      1      1.5      5      Langdon Hills      14   
  275      Paul Winn      1      1      0      1.5      4      Burnham On Crouch      12   
  275      Phil Watson      1      1      0      1.5      4      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  275      Sadiq Mohamed      1      1      0      1.5      4      Woolston Manor      15   
  279      Geoff Allen      1      1      0      1.5      3      Ilford      12   
  279      Jimmy Dodds      1      1      1      1.5      3      Channels      12   
  279      Jeff Woodgate      1      1      1      1.5      3      Harwich & Dovercourt      14   
  279      Kevin Maling      1      1      1      1.5      3      Stapleford Abbotts      13   
  285      Roger Springett      1      1      0      1.5      2      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  285      Steve Fayer      1      1      0      1.5      2      Ballards Gore      13   
  285      John Radley      1      1      0      1.5      2      West Essex      12   
  290      Bradley Parker      1      1      1      1.5      1      Woolston Manor      17   
  290      Kevin Kimber      1      1      2      1.5      1      Benton Hall      14   
  290      Stuart Barker      1      1      2      1.5      1      Crondon Park      13   
  290      Simon Chapman      1      1      0      1.5      1      Colne Valley      13   
  299      John O'Neil      1      1      1      1.5      0      Essex (The)      13   
  307      Steve Lumley      1      1      2      1.5      -3      Three Rivers      13   
  310      Gary King      1      1      1      1.5      -4      Epping      15   
  314      Phil Scrivener      1      1      2      1.5      -5      Garon Park      12   
  314      Nigel Hollis      1      1      2      1.5      -5      Notleys (The)      14   
  316      Ed Bishop      1      1      2      1.5      -6      Maldon      13   
  319      Colin Minns      1      1      2      1.5      -10      Regiment Way      15   
  321      Russ Dunlop      1      0      0      1      8      Wanstead      12   
  322      Ali Vulfi      1      0      0      1      7      Woolston Manor      13   
  322      Gordon Alexander      1      0      0      1      7      Chigwell      12   
  322      Alan Beddow      1      0      0      1      7      South Essex      12   
  331      Mark Emerson      1      0      0      1      6      Regiment Way      13   
  331      Martin Cook      1      0      0      1      6      Maldon      12   
  331      Kevin Durrant      1      0      0      1      6      Ilford      13   
  331      Peter Thompson      1      0      0      1      6      Epping      15   
  331      Adrian Symmonds      1      0      0      1      6      Benton Hall      12   
  338      Nigel Conde      1      0      1      1      5      Forrester Park      12   
  338      Marcus Smith      1      0      1      1      5      Harwich & Dovercourt      14   
  338      Alan Moore      1      0      0      1      5      Benton Hall      15   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  338      Neil Shinwell      1      0      0      1      5      Five Lakes      12   
  338      Keith Wood      1      0      1      1      5      Crondon Park      12   
  347      Ray Nash      1      0      1      1      4      Bentley      12   
  347      Terry Huddle      1      0      0      1      4      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  347      Kevin Moore      1      0      0      1      4      Abridge      13   
  347      Dominic Carr      1      0      0      1      4      Chigwell      12   
  347      Tony Smith      1      0      0      1      4      Bentley      12   
  347      Dan O'Connell      1      0      0      1      4      Channels      12   
  347      Lee Kidger      1      0      0      1      4      Playgolf Colchester      12   
  347      Andrew Archer      1      0      0      1      4      Colchester      14   
  347      Nigel Popper      1      0      0      1      4      Five Lakes      13   
  347      Barry Larkin      1      0      0      1      4      Essex (The)      13   
  368      Tony Packman      1      0      1      1      3      South Essex      12   
  368      Steve Warren      1      0      0      1      3      Stapleford Abbotts      12   
  368      Cornelious Joesph      1      0      0      1      3      Stapleford Abbotts      14   
  368      Barry Thomson      1      0      0      1      3      Gosfield Lakes      14   
  368      Eric Howlett      1      0      0      1      3      Five Lakes      13   
  368      Kevin Hanchett      1      0      0      1      3      North Weald Golf      12   
  368      Alan Chamberlain      1      0      0      1      3      Mardyke Valley      15   
  368      Terry Asso      1      0      1      1      3      Ballards Gore      14   
  368      Ian Gordon      1      0      0      1      3      Burstead (The)      13   
  368      Tony Bush      1      0      0      1      3      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  368      Bill Shelley      1      0      1      1      3      Maldon      12   
  368      Reg Wells      1      0      0      1      3      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  368      Danny Owen      1      0      0      1      3      Five Lakes      14   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  368      Cris Butler      1      0      0      1      3      Royal Epping Forest      16   
  368      Alan Gear      1      0      0      1      3      Garon Park      12   
  368      Terry Jones      1      0      0      1      3      Warren (The)      14   
  368      Mike More      1      0      0      1      3      West Essex      14   
  396      Dave Robson      1      0      0      1      2      Warren (The)      12   
  396      Adrian Piercy      1      0      1      1      2      Warren (The)      14   
  396      Neil Maloney      1      0      0      1      2      Mardyke Valley      12   
  396      Dan Brown      1      0      1      1      2      Stoke by Nayland      15   
  396      Simon Spencer      1      0      1      1      2      Chigwell      12   
  396      Mick Marsh      1      0      0      1      2      Notleys (The)      15   
  396      Gary Farrow      1      0      1      1      2      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  396      Simon Thomas      1      0      2      1      2      Gosfield Lakes      13   
  396      Terry Blake      1      0      0      1      2      Abridge      12   
  396      Andrew Wiseman      1      0      0      1      2      West Essex      13   
  396      Jamie Lammond      1      0      1      1      2      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  396      Stan Johnston      1      0      2      1      2      North Weald Golf      12   
  396      Steve Bristow      1      0      1      1      2      Rivenhall Oaks      12   
  396      Keith Wiggins      1      0      1      1      2      Channels      12   
  396      Brian Seymark      1      0      0      1      2      Mardyke Valley      16   
  396      Ken Murphy      1      0      1      1      2      Burnham On Crouch      12   
  396      Russell Dunmore      1      0      0      1      2      Garon Park      14   
  396      Paul Ferguson      1      0      0      1      2      Wanstead      14   
  396      Simon Glynn      1      0      0      1      2      Woolston Manor      13   
  429      Nick Neale      1      0      0      1      1      Thorpe Hall      13   
  429      John Hutton      1      0      1      1      1      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  429      Colin Gilbert      1      0      1      1      1      Stock Brook Manor      14   
  429      George Sutherland      1      0      0      1      1      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  429      Alf Panter      1      0      0      1      1      Langdon Hills      13   
  429      Charles Chamunorwa      1      0      1      1      1      Ilford      12   
  429      Michael Cohen      1      0      0      1      1      Abridge      12   
  429      Nick Bastian      1      0      1      1      1      Benton Hall      12   
  429      Steve Sharman      1      0      0      1      1      Colchester      13   
  429      Mike Canham      1      0      1      1      1      Benton Hall      12   
  429      Richard Wigg      1      0      0      1      1      West Essex      14   
  429      Mark Vince      1      0      0      1      1      Notleys (The)      12   
  429      Martin Kilbey      1      0      0      1      1      Playgolf Colchester      16   
  429      Eddie Myers      1      0      1      1      1      Wanstead      14   
  429      Kerion Smith      1      0      1      1      1      North Weald Golf      13   
  429      Lawrence Crossman      1      0      1      1      1      Regiment Way      12   
  456      Rainier Martyn      1      0      1      1      0      Channels      12   
  456      Peter Nicholls      1      0      1      1      0      Epping      12   
  456      Andy Cundy      1      0      1      1      0      Ilford      12   
  456      Pat Crace      1      0      1      1      0      Forrester Park      14   
  456      John Drew      1      0      1      1      0      Epping      17   
  456      Rob Price      1      0      1      1      0      Benton Hall      13   
  456      Kevin Lewis      1      0      2      1      0      Burstead (The)      15   
  456      Steve Milligan      1      0      1      1      0      Langdon Hills      14   
  456      Malcolm Macintosh      1      0      2      1      0      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  456      Steve Williamson      1      0      2      1      0      Royal Epping Forest      13   
  456      Jamie Gold      1      0      1      1      0      Burnham On Crouch      16   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  456      Kevin Wheeler      0      2      0      1      0      Essex (The)      13   
  456      Glenn Swift      0      2      0      1      0      Essex (The)      14   
  456      Clive Robbins      1      0      1      1      0      Wanstead      12   
  456      Bob Ward      1      0      1      1      0      Wanstead      13   
  456      Paul Witham      1      0      2      1      0      Warren (The)      12   
  486      Ray Surridge      1      0      1      1      -1      South Essex      14   
  486      Shaun Underwood      1      0      2      1      -1      Stoke by Nayland      15   
  486      Andrew Kaye      1      0      1      1      -1      Epping      15   
  486      Arthur Bennett      1      0      1      1      -1      Harwich & Dovercourt      13   
  486      Yasar Soyler      1      0      1      1      -1      Ilford      12   
  486      Tony Parrish      1      0      1      1      -1      Rivenhall Oaks      14   
  486      Gareth Jones      1      0      1      1      -1      Wanstead      16   
  507      John Hodges      1      0      1      1      -2      West Essex      13   
  507      Paul Reeve      1      0      2      1      -2      Benton Hall      13   
  507      Derek Briggs      1      0      1      1      -2      Three Rivers      14   
  507      Bob Gosling      1      0      1      1      -2      Ballards Gore      14   
  507      Graham Beckford      1      0      1      1      -2      Royal Epping Forest      13   
  507      Lee Godding      1      0      1      1      -2      Notleys (The)      14   
  507      Dave Partridge      1      0      1      1      -2      Benton Hall      12   
  507      Richard Skipper      1      0      1      1      -2      North Weald Golf      12   
  507      Bob Lough      1      0      2      1      -2      Rochford Hundred      12   
  507      Martin Walker      1      0      3      1      -2      North Weald Golf      12   
  507      Doug Carrington      1      0      1      1      -2      Warley Park      16   
  528      Ben Cohen      1      0      1      1      -3      Abridge      15   
  528      Gordon Alexander      1      0      2      1      -3      Regiment Way      14   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  528      Tony Cook      1      0      3      1      -3      Five Lakes      13   
  537      Leslie Styles      1      0      2      1      -4      Chigwell      14   
  537      Stewart Catterall      1      0      1      1      -4      Loughton      17   
  537      John Wignall      1      0      1      1      -4      Royal Epping Forest      15   
  537      Sandy Hood      1      0      1      1      -4      Five Lakes      16   
  537      Matt Fry      1      0      1      1      -4      Burnham On Crouch      12   
  549      Phil Scott      1      0      2      1      -5      North Weald Golf      15   
  549      Steve Henwood      1      0      2      1      -5      Epping      12   
  549      Russell Hedges      1      0      2      1      -5      Colne Valley      13   
  549      Clive Chippington      1      0      2      1      -5      Harwich & Dovercourt      14   
  549      Rob Lee      1      0      2      1      -5      Stapleford Abbotts      14   
  558      Paul Neale      1      0      2      1      -6      Colne Valley      13   
  558      Craig Scolding      1      0      3      1      -6      Regiment Way      15   
  558      Mark Halling      1      0      3      1      -6      Stapleford Abbotts      16   
  558      Martyn Cook      1      0      2      1      -6      Maldon      12   
  571      John Gilligan      1      0      3      1      -7      Langdon Hills      13   
  577      Dave White      1      0      3      1      -8      Notleys (The)      12   
  581      Dave Chignall      1      0      3      1      -9      Five Lakes      12   
  585      Neil Watch      0      2      2      1      -10      Rochford Hundred      15   
  587      Jeff Hood      1      0      2      1      -11      West Essex      12   
  587      Len Willis      1      0      3      1      -11      Crondon Park      13   
  590      Jake Snow      1      0      3      1      -13      Rochford Hundred      16   
  591      Iain Bray      1      0      3      1      -15      Three Rivers      13   
  592      John Corbett      0      1      0      .5      0      Burstead (The)      12   
  592      Luke Fuller      0      1      0      .5      0      Burstead (The)      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  592      Tim Dickens      0      1      0      .5      0      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  592      Gary Moseley      0      1      0      .5      0      Garon Park      12   
  592      Kerry Luckin      0      1      0      .5      0      Abridge      13   
  592      Andrew Green      0      1      0      .5      0      Abridge      13   
  592      Gary Hilditch      0      1      0      .5      0      Chigwell      14   
  592      Brian O'Shaughnessy      0      1      0      .5      0      Wanstead      12   
  592      Mark Freeman      0      1      0      .5      0      Stoke by Nayland      14   
  592      Darren Tupper      0      1      0      .5      0      Benton Hall      13   
  621      Mike Wray      0      1      1      .5      -1      Stock Brook Manor      15   
  621      Rick Vince      0      1      1      .5      -1      Notleys (The)      13   
  621      Mick Franks      0      1      1      .5      -1      Regiment Way      13   
  627      Jamie Moore      0      1      1      .5      -2      Channels      12   
  627      Robert James      0      1      1      .5      -2      Ilford      17   
  631      Steve Boswell      0      1      1      .5      -3      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  635      Bryan Bone      0      1      2      .5      -5      Garon Park      14   
  635      Dave Bates      0      1      1      .5      -5      Burstead (The)      13   
  638      Robin Aves      0      1      1      .5      -6      Benton Hall      12   
  638      Eamond Legg      0      1      2      .5      -6      Mardyke Valley      14   
  638      Danny Wilson      0      1      3      .5      -6      Langdon Hills      12   
  642      Ron Gilzean      0      1      2      .5      -8      Playgolf Colchester      13   
  643      Jim Tutton      0      1      2      .5      -9      Rochford Hundred      16   
  644      Peter Ragus      0      1      2      .5      -10      Colne Valley      12   
  647      Mark Finster      0      1      3      .5      -11      Colne Valley      13   
  647      Daniel Theobald      0      1      2      .5      -11      Loughton      16   
  650      Jonathan Wale      0      0      1      0      -1      Warley Park      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  650      Adrian Grubb      0      0      1      0      -1      Essex (The)      12   
  650      Geoff Bagnall      0      0      1      0      -1      Epping      12   
  650      Ivan Austin      0      0      1      0      -1      Abridge      14   
  650      Stuart Reed      0      0      1      0      -1      Colchester      14   
  650      Glen Sibley      0      0      1      0      -1      Colne Valley      15   
  650      Martin Hicks      0      0      1      0      -1      Epping      14   
  650      Clive Elmer      0      0      1      0      -1      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  650      Jim Rouen      0      0      1      0      -1      South Essex      13   
  671      Gary Gray      0      0      1      0      -2      Garon Park      13   
  671      Gary Chapman      0      0      1      0      -2      Essex (The)      12   
  671      James Rueon      0      0      1      0      -2      South Essex      13   
  671      Stuart Reed      0      0      1      0      -2      South Essex      15   
  671      Russel Pond      0      0      2      0      -2      Mardyke Valley      14   
  671      Terry Passway      0      0      2      0      -2      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  671      Pete McKay      0      0      1      0      -2      Colne Valley      16   
  671      Kavan Batch      0      0      1      0      -2      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  671      Chris Swanson      0      0      1      0      -2      Forrester Park      16   
  671      Adam Kallagher      0      0      2      0      -2      Burstead (The)      15   
  671      Dave Chalk      0      0      1      0      -2      North Weald Golf      16   
  671      Terry Marriot      0      0      1      0      -2      Mardyke Valley      12   
  700      Trevor Weight      0      0      1      0      -3      South Essex      12   
  700      Chris Sore      0      0      1      0      -3      Essex (The)      15   
  700      Ivor Yeshin      0      0      1      0      -3      Royal Epping Forest      15   
  700      Rolf Hamson      0      0      1      0      -3      Rivenhall Oaks      16   
  700      Keith Ritchie      0      0      1      0      -3      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  700      Malcolm Barker      0      0      1      0      -3      Mardyke Valley      16   
  700      Colin Cooper      0      0      2      0      -3      Gosfield Lakes      13   
  700      John Harrison      0      0      1      0      -3      Three Rivers      12   
  700      Harry Wymark      0      0      1      0      -3      Rivenhall Oaks      17   
  700      Gary Sulivan      0      0      1      0      -3      Benton Hall      15   
  700      Dave Tyrrell      0      0      1      0      -3      Rayleigh Club (The)      14   
  700      Sam Beavis      0      0      1      0      -3      Forrester Park      15   
  700      Jim Saunders      0      0      1      0      -3      Garon Park      12   
  700      Paul Goldsmith      0      0      1      0      -3      Burstead (The)      15   
  700      David Ash      0      0      2      0      -3      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  700      Tony Dixon      0      0      1      0      -3      Thorpe Hall      13   
  700      Ian McCloud      0      0      1      0      -3      North Weald Golf      15   
  700      Hugh Doyle      0      0      1      0      -3      North Weald Golf      15   
  733      Alan Bedon      0      0      1      0      -4      South Essex      12   
  733      John Mulgrew      0      0      2      0      -4      Essex (The)      15   
  733      William Townson      0      0      2      0      -4      Woolston Manor      15   
  733      Stuart Laidlaw      0      0      1      0      -4      Chigwell      14   
  733      Dave Fawcett      0      0      1      0      -4      Royal Epping Forest      15   
  733      No Show 1      0      0      1      0      -4      Rivenhall Oaks      12   
  733      Jim Gallagher      0      0      2      0      -4      Ilford      13   
  733      Paul Hart      0      0      1      0      -4      Garon Park      16   
  733      Paul Walker      0      0      2      0      -4      Crondon Park      13   
  733      No Show1      0      0      1      0      -4      Epping      12   
  733      Steve Acton      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      13   
  733      Nic Price      0      0      1      0      -4      Burnham On Crouch      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  733      Michael Dunn      0      0      1      0      -4      Rivenhall Oaks      14   
  733      Conor Blake      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      13   
  733      Terry Mclellan      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      15   
  733      Mark Donnelly      0      0      1      0      -4      Burnham On Crouch      12   
  733      Bruce Edkins      0      0      1      0      -4      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  733      Peter Bishop      0      0      1      0      -4      Burstead (The)      16   
  733      Nigel Sansome      0      0      1      0      -4      Garon Park      13   
  733      Dave Sibley      0      0      1      0      -4      Garon Park      15   
  733      Gavin Anderson      0      0      1      0      -4      Langdon Hills      12   
  733      John Cook      0      0      1      0      -4      North Weald Golf      12   
  733      Richard Frost      0      0      1      0      -4      Playgolf Colchester      15   
  733      Chris Mann      0      0      1      0      -4      Crondon Park      12   
  733      Graham Bullock      0      0      1      0      -4      North Weald Golf      14   
  733      Mark Beckwith      0      0      2      0      -4      Maldon      12   
  772      Vic Ratmian      0      0      1      0      -5      Woolston Manor      15   
  772      Malcolm Hawes      0      0      2      0      -5      Ballards Gore      14   
  772      David Cairns      0      0      2      0      -5      Colchester      12   
  772      Brian Ryder      0      0      1      0      -5      Woolston Manor      14   
  772      Geoff Holyland      0      0      1      0      -5      Rochford Hundred      14   
  772      Neil Holloway      0      0      1      0      -5      Crondon Park      12   
  772      James Drew      0      0      2      0      -5      Epping      15   
  772      Pete Leforgeasis      0      0      1      0      -5      Maldon      13   
  772      Keith Brooks      0      0      1      0      -5      Stoke by Nayland      14   
  772      Stephen Ward      0      0      1      0      -5      Five Lakes      15   
  772      Neil Dick      0      0      1      0      -5      Burstead (The)      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  772      Don Wiggins      0      0      1      0      -5      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  772      Colin Singleton      0      0      1      0      -5      Mardyke Valley      13   
  772      Adam Mason      0      0      1      0      -5      Warren (The)      14   
  800      Stuart Corner      0      0      2      0      -6      South Essex      15   
  800      Kevin O'brien      0      0      1      0      -6      Wanstead      16   
  800      Colman Faherty      0      0      1      0      -6      Rochford Hundred      15   
  800      Colin Budd      0      0      1      0      -6      West Essex      16   
  800      Pat McSweeney      0      0      1      0      -6      Five Lakes      14   
  800      Ray Sood      0      0      2      0      -6      Chigwell      13   
  800      Nick Juby      0      0      1      0      -6      Chigwell      16   
  800      Mike Akin      0      0      1      0      -6      Colchester      12   
  800      Neil Hutchinson      0      0      2      0      -6      Channels      12   
  800      John Mullan      0      0      2      0      -6      Ilford      14   
  800      Ray Brown      0      0      2      0      -6      Gosfield Lakes      13   
  800      Paul Crump      0      0      2      0      -6      North Weald Golf      12   
  800      Peter Reid      0      0      2      0      -6      Wanstead      12   
  800      Harry Meikle      0      0      1      0      -6      West Essex      13   
  820      Alan Hemple      0      0      2      0      -7      Stock Brook Manor      14   
  820      Evan Warrior      0      0      1      0      -7      Mardyke Valley      14   
  820      John Farmer      0      0      1      0      -7      Three Rivers      14   
  820      John Simms      0      0      2      0      -7      Garon Park      16   
  820      Russel Dunmore      0      0      2      0      -7      Garon Park      13   
  820      Mark Adams      0      0      1      0      -7      Notleys (The)      15   
  820      Roger Cook      0      0      1      0      -7      Colne Valley      16   
  820      Stephen Talbot      0      0      1      0      -7      Abridge      14   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  820      Dave Anslow      0      0      1      0      -7      Garon Park      13   
  820      Marcos Snook      0      0      1      0      -7      Chigwell      16   
  820      Neil Bashford      0      0      1      0      -7      South Essex      12   
  820      Nigel Sim      0      0      1      0      -7      Three Rivers      13   
  839      Tim Aunders      0      0      1      0      -8      Garon Park      12   
  839      Ewen Guy      0      0      2      0      -8      Essex (The)      15   
  839      Lewis Perry      0      0      2      0      -8      Loughton      19   
  839      Walkover6      0      0      2      0      -8      Rivenhall Oaks      12   
  839      Walkover5      0      0      2      0      -8      Rivenhall Oaks      12   
  839      Walkover4      0      0      2      0      -8      Rivenhall Oaks      12   
  839      Walkover3      0      0      2      0      -8      Rivenhall Oaks      12   
  839      Walkover2      0      0      2      0      -8      Rivenhall Oaks      12   
  839      Walkover1      0      0      2      0      -8      Rivenhall Oaks      12   
  839      Ian Ladkin      0      0      3      0      -8      Maldon      14   
  839      Sam Dawkins      0      0      3      0      -8      Woolston Manor      16   
  865      Paul Tyrell      0      0      2      0      -9      Rivenhall Oaks      15   
  865      Dave Roberson      0      0      1      0      -9      Epping      12   
  869      Brett Shepherd      0      0      2      0      -10      Rivenhall Oaks      19   
  869      Ron Fardell      0      0      2      0      -10      Ilford      13   
  869      Brent Smith      0      0      3      0      -10      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  869      Tony Woods      0      0      2      0      -10      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  877      Colin Fletcher      0      0      2      0      -11      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  877      Russell Smith      0      0      3      0      -11      Langdon Hills      13   
  877      Ali Hayes      0      0      2      0      -11      Channels      13   
  877      Mick Kavanagh      0      0      2      0      -11      Mardyke Valley      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  877      Richard Gallagher      0      0      3      0      -11      Mardyke Valley      13   
  888      Tony Muldon      0      0      2      0      -12      Epping      12   
  888      Rod Millwaters      0      0      2      0      -12      North Weald Golf      12   
  894      Martin Roffe      0      0      3      0      -16      Wanstead      12   
  895      Roy Robinson      0      0      3      0      -18      Forrester Park      16