No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  2      John Shade      5      0      0      5      15      Stock Brook Manor      19   
  3      Stuart Waterman      4      2      1      5      10      Channels      17   
  3      Paul Thompson      4      2      1      5      10      Channels      19   
  7      Marsden Amner      4      1      2      4.5      9      Channels      18   
  7      Dave Stopher      4      1      2      4.5      9      Channels      17   
  9      Mike McNulty      4      0      0      4      18      Royal Epping Forest      23   
  9      Robert Reeves      4      0      0      4      18      Stock Brook Manor      21   
  11      Dave Parkins      4      0      0      4      17      Five Lakes      18   
  12      Gavin Rogers      4      0      1      4      14      Stock Brook Manor      21   
  13      Peter Burgess      3      2      0      4      13      Warley Park      20   
  13      Ivan North      3      2      0      4      13      Warley Park      18   
  16      Steve Taylor      4      0      0      4      12      Colne Valley      22   
  16      Roger Warren      4      0      0      4      12      Colne Valley      21   
  18      Richard Tucker      4      0      0      4      11      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  18      John Davison      4      0      1      4      11      Bentley      17   
  18      David Norris      4      0      1      4      11      Bentley      17   
  22      Ted Layton      4      0      0      4      10      Forrester Park      18   
  22      Geoff Valentine      4      0      0      4      10      Forrester Park      18   
  26      Rob Jones      4      0      0      4      7      Mardyke Valley      20   
  26      Bev Graham      4      0      0      4      7      Three Rivers      17   
  28      Paul James      4      0      2      4      6      Warley Park      18   
  28      Gregg James      4      0      2      4      6      Warley Park      17   
  33      Tony Stallard      3      1      0      3.5      14      Ballards Gore      17   
  33      Tom Jennings      3      1      0      3.5      14      Ballards Gore      21   
  36      Peter Quilty      3      1      0      3.5      13      Playgolf Colchester      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  38      Neil Webb      3      1      1      3.5      11      Thorpe Hall      17   
  40      Nick Shiret      3      1      1      3.5      10      Thorpe Hall      17   
  40      Robin Tucker      3      1      0      3.5      10      Colchester      18   
  46      Paul Messenger      3      1      0      3.5      8      Forrester Park      20   
  46      Mike Taylor      3      1      0      3.5      8      Forrester Park      20   
  50      Matt Milburn      3      1      2      3.5      5      Playgolf Colchester      18   
  50      Matt Clark      3      1      0      3.5      5      Playgolf Colchester      18   
  55      John Newman      3      1      2      3.5      -3      Warley Park      20   
  55      Lyndon Jarvis      3      1      2      3.5      -3      Warley Park      19   
  58      Tristan Brown      3      0      0      3      14      Warren (The)      23   
  61      Rob Wotten      3      0      0      3      13      Crondon Park      17   
  64      Hugh Boyle      3      0      1      3      12      Bentley      17   
  66      Nigel Reynolds      3      0      0      3      11      Royal Epping Forest      23   
  66      Paul Alexandrea      3      0      1      3      11      Abridge      20   
  76      Adam Painter      3      0      1      3      9      Notleys (The)      20   
  76      Bob Latchford      3      0      1      3      9      Notleys (The)      19   
  76      Dave Claxton      3      0      1      3      9      Benton Hall      17   
  80      Peter Saville      3      0      1      3      8      Ballards Gore      19   
  80      Tony Stamp      3      0      1      3      8      Ballards Gore      20   
  80      Eric Mollison      3      0      1      3      8      Benton Hall      17   
  87      Paul Dickeson      3      0      1      3      7      Bentley      17   
  97      John Dunn      3      0      2      3      5      Crondon Park      17   
  97      Colin Myers      3      0      1      3      5      Abridge      19   
  97      Allan Wallack      3      0      0      3      5      Three Rivers      22   
  97      Mark Cater      3      0      0      3      5      South Essex      22   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  103      Steve Evans      3      0      0      3      4      Stoke by Nayland      23   
  110      John Sandford      3      0      1      3      1      Stoke by Nayland      21   
  112      Craig Fletcher      2      1      1      2.5      10      Channels      17   
  113      Dave Harper      2      1      0      2.5      9      Colchester      17   
  118      Craig Osborne      2      1      0      2.5      6      Ilford      19   
  118      Phil Murray      2      1      0      2.5      6      Harwich & Dovercourt      19   
  118      David Day      2      1      0      2.5      6      Harwich & Dovercourt      19   
  124      Graeme Harvey      2      1      0      2.5      5      Channels      17   
  124      Rob Tubb      2      1      1      2.5      5      Stapleford Abbotts      19   
  130      John Pemberton      2      1      0      2.5      4      Wanstead      17   
  130      Scott Traxnor      2      1      0      2.5      4      Wanstead      17   
  133      Wayne Lusted      2      1      0      2.5      3      Playgolf Colchester      21   
  134      Del Boon      2      1      1      2.5      2      Gosfield Lakes      19   
  134      Paul Knight      2      1      1      2.5      2      Gosfield Lakes      20   
  134      John Thomson      2      1      1      2.5      2      Colne Valley      22   
  147      Peter Dunnett      2      0      0      2      13      Five Lakes      18   
  149      Mark Sinnott      2      0      0      2      11      Crondon Park      20   
  151      Phil Brown      2      0      0      2      10      Warren (The)      22   
  153      Mark Wright      2      0      1      2      9      Three Rivers      25   
  153      Chris Kelly      2      0      1      2      9      Three Rivers      24   
  153      Charley Horne      2      0      0      2      9      Rayleigh Club (The)      19   
  159      Mike McHale      2      0      0      2      8      Thorpe Hall      17   
  159      Dave Howell      2      0      1      2      8      Benton Hall      18   
  162      Howard Barham      2      0      1      2      7      Playgolf Colchester      21   
  162      Robin Steele      2      0      1      2      7      Stock Brook Manor      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  162      Sam Warren      2      0      0      2      7      Harwich & Dovercourt      18   
  162      Mark Evans      2      0      0      2      7      Burnham On Crouch      18   
  162      Keith Halsey      2      0      0      2      7      Rayleigh Club (The)      19   
  162      Nigel Gardener      2      0      0      2      7      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  169      Bob Stokes      2      0      1      2      6      West Essex      18   
  169      Paul Brown      2      0      0      2      6      Ilford      22   
  169      Bill Miler      2      0      0      2      6      West Essex      23   
  169      Steve Smith      2      0      0      2      6      West Essex      18   
  181      Mike Stapleton      2      0      0      2      5      Woolston Manor      17   
  181      Steve King      2      0      1      2      5      Stapleford Abbotts      18   
  181      Ian Hodgson      2      0      1      2      5      Burnham On Crouch      18   
  181      Roy Carter      2      0      1      2      5      Burnham On Crouch      18   
  181      Roddie Macleod      2      0      0      2      5      Channels      21   
  181      Lawrence Munday      2      0      0      2      5      Regiment Way      18   
  181      Alan Taylor      2      0      0      2      5      Regiment Way      18   
  181      Scott Plowman      2      0      2      2      5      Rayleigh Club (The)      17   
  181      Dan Ashelford      2      0      1      2      5      Royal Epping Forest      20   
  181      Phil Howard      2      0      1      2      5      Royal Epping Forest      19   
  181      Dale Emson      1      2      0      2      5      Essex (The)      17   
  195      Mick Hammond      2      0      1      2      4      Burnham On Crouch      18   
  195      Ian Kirkman      2      0      1      2      4      Five Lakes      21   
  195      Nigel Carpenter      1      2      1      2      4      Harwich & Dovercourt      17   
  195      Mo Reguig      1      2      1      2      4      Harwich & Dovercourt      19   
  195      Jim Knowles      2      0      1      2      4      Benton Hall      17   
  195      Malcolm Reynolds      2      0      1      2      4      Rayleigh Club (The)      19   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  206      Mike Seabrook      2      0      2      2      3      Woolston Manor      18   
  206      Mick Travers      2      0      0      2      3      Epping      17   
  215      Steve Richards      2      0      1      2      2      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  215      Ian Potten      2      0      1      2      2      Burnham On Crouch      19   
  215      Ray Barber      2      0      1      2      2      Abridge      21   
  215      Laurie Kurn      2      0      0      2      2      Rayleigh Club (The)      20   
  215      Alan Scopes      2      0      2      2      2      Stapleford Abbotts      19   
  225      Andy Mathews      1      2      1      2      1      Gosfield Lakes      18   
  225      Paul Croney      2      0      2      2      1      Ilford      17   
  225      Colin Masters      1      2      0      2      1      Epping      20   
  225      Martin Hoy      2      0      2      2      1      North Weald Golf      18   
  233      Paul Reece      2      0      1      2      0      Five Lakes      24   
  233      Pat Campbell      2      0      2      2      0      Three Rivers      21   
  233      Richard Douglas      2      0      2      2      0      South Essex      17   
  233      Steve Marshall      2      0      2      2      0      Woolston Manor      17   
  243      Rob Calvert      2      0      1      2      -1      Essex (The)      22   
  243      Johannes Trauttmansdorf      2      0      1      2      -1      Chigwell      17   
  243      Selwyn Protain      2      0      1      2      -1      Ilford      17   
  249      John Bradon      2      0      1      2      -2      Rayleigh Club (The)      18   
  249      Phil Edwards      2      0      1      2      -2      Rayleigh Club (The)      20   
  249      Gareth Rossier      2      0      1      2      -2      Garon Park      17   
  255      Paul Collins      2      0      1      2      -3      South Essex      17   
  259      Paul Trussler      2      0      2      2      -4      Rochford Hundred      19   
  259      Ken Trussler      2      0      2      2      -4      Rochford Hundred      19   
  261      Tim Gleed      2      0      2      2      -5      Essex (The)      19   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  261      Bob Kesav      2      0      2      2      -5      Regiment Way      19   
  261      Antony Watts      2      0      2      2      -5      Epping      18   
  264      Terry Laffar      2      0      4      2      -6      Crondon Park      18   
  264      Warren Whiteman      1      2      2      2      -6      Woolston Manor      19   
  267      Paul Weston      1      2      1      2      -7      Epping      17   
  272      Alan Dillon      1      1      1      1.5      6      Channels      20   
  272      Ashvin Patel      1      1      0      1.5      6      Warley Park      20   
  275      Steve Chalk      1      1      0      1.5      4      Channels      18   
  279      John Phillipson      1      1      1      1.5      3      Essex (The)      19   
  279      Peter Watts      1      1      1      1.5      3      Notleys (The)      22   
  285      Paul Rose      1      1      0      1.5      2      Woolston Manor      17   
  285      Michael Griggs      1      1      1      1.5      2      Harwich & Dovercourt      18   
  290      Paul Shires      1      1      1      1.5      1      Maldon      19   
  290      Tom Bowran      1      1      1      1.5      1      Gosfield Lakes      17   
  290      Steve Butler      1      1      1      1.5      1      Five Lakes      18   
  290      Grant Wade      1      1      0      1.5      1      Colne Valley      19   
  290      Paul Nash      1      1      1      1.5      1      Maldon      21   
  299      Brian Bishop      1      1      2      1.5      0      West Essex      17   
  299      Mark Hills      1      1      1      1.5      0      Colchester      17   
  302      Ricky Young      1      1      2      1.5      -1      Stapleford Abbotts      19   
  303      Brian Geer      1      1      1      1.5      -2      Essex (The)      18   
  303      Kevin Whybrow      1      1      2      1.5      -2      Notleys (The)      17   
  303      Donal Grace      1      1      1      1.5      -2      Ilford      19   
  303      Nathan Soton      1      1      1      1.5      -2      Playgolf Colchester      22   
  307      Brian Blakesley      1      1      1      1.5      -3      Benton Hall      19   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  307      Nick Holliday      1      1      1      1.5      -3      Colchester      17   
  310      Jeff Marshall      1      1      2      1.5      -4      Benton Hall      17   
  310      Dave McLellan      1      1      2      1.5      -4      Loughton      23   
  310      Len Rice      1      1      3      1.5      -4      Thorpe Hall      17   
  316      Andy Bouttell      1      1      2      1.5      -6      Gosfield Lakes      18   
  318      Bruce Green      1      1      3      1.5      -7      Thorpe Hall      17   
  320      Darren Crew      1      1      2      1.5      -11      Loughton      17   
  322      Dean Rainbird      1      0      0      1      7      Playgolf Colchester      21   
  322      Will Elder      1      0      0      1      7      Playgolf Colchester      17   
  322      Martin Pleasance      1      0      0      1      7      Langdon Hills      22   
  322      Dadley Barker      1      0      0      1      7      Royal Epping Forest      18   
  322      Paul Beardsell      1      0      0      1      7      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  322      Rakash Vashela      1      0      0      1      7      Woolston Manor      22   
  331      Menashy Cohen      1      0      0      1      6      Abridge      21   
  331      Shbir Khan      1      0      1      1      6      Woolston Manor      20   
  338      Roger Gardner      1      0      0      1      5      Stoke by Nayland      18   
  338      Chris McGovern      1      0      0      1      5      Abridge      18   
  338      Phil Burns      1      0      0      1      5      Chigwell      17   
  338      Mike Owen      1      0      0      1      5      Five Lakes      17   
  347      Sam Norrington      1      0      0      1      4      Warren (The)      21   
  347      Kevin Taylor      1      0      0      1      4      Stapleford Abbotts      19   
  347      Roy Wakeling      1      0      0      1      4      Garon Park      17   
  347      Del Read      1      0      0      1      4      Garon Park      17   
  347      Rob Warren      1      0      0      1      4      Harwich & Dovercourt      19   
  347      Arif Din      1      0      2      1      4      Woolston Manor      19   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  347      Joe Fox      1      0      0      1      4      Warren (The)      19   
  347      Jamie Coombes      1      0      1      1      4      Warley Park      17   
  347      Jim Gindley      1      0      0      1      4      Benton Hall      17   
  347      Sam Edwards      1      0      2      1      4      Warren (The)      26   
  347      Neil Myers      1      0      2      1      4      Warren (The)      19   
  368      Tim Culleton      1      0      0      1      3      Maldon      18   
  368      Lee Taylor      1      0      1      1      3      Colne Valley      17   
  368      Les Dillon      1      0      0      1      3      Abridge      20   
  368      Steve Larn      1      0      0      1      3      Abridge      19   
  368      Ben Deane      1      0      0      1      3      Ilford      18   
  368      Derek Johnson      1      0      0      1      3      Ballards Gore      22   
  368      Lee Huges-Gage      1      0      0      1      3      Chigwell      17   
  368      Alan Filtness      1      0      0      1      3      Mardyke Valley      26   
  368      Nasir Sheriff      1      0      0      1      3      Woolston Manor      19   
  368      Asraf Loonat      1      0      0      1      3      Woolston Manor      19   
  368      Ken Swallow      1      0      1      1      3      Thorpe Hall      18   
  396      Hamish Green      1      0      1      1      2      Woolston Manor      19   
  396      Steve Murray      1      0      0      1      2      West Essex      18   
  396      Gary Ambrose      1      0      0      1      2      Three Rivers      17   
  396      Chris Clarkson      1      0      1      1      2      Stock Brook Manor      19   
  396      Atilla Kansaran      1      0      2      1      2      Chigwell      18   
  396      Adrian Houslop      1      0      1      1      2      Crondon Park      17   
  396      Richard Bowen      1      0      0      1      2      Garon Park      20   
  396      Terry Wotten      1      0      0      1      2      Crondon Park      20   
  396      Frank Last      1      0      0      1      2      Mardyke Valley      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  396      Dave Allen      1      0      0      1      2      Three Rivers      17   
  396      Dave Jefffries      1      0      1      1      2      Burstead (The)      17   
  396      Derek Stew      1      0      0      1      2      Wanstead      17   
  396      James Anderson      1      0      0      1      2      Warren (The)      17   
  396      Graham Middleton      1      0      2      1      2      Warren (The)      18   
  429      Andy Picton      1      0      0      1      1      Stock Brook Manor      20   
  429      Tony Vose      1      0      0      1      1      Stock Brook Manor      19   
  429      Dan Chetty      1      0      0      1      1      Regiment Way      24   
  429      Kevin Ashcroft      1      0      0      1      1      North Weald Golf      23   
  429      Peter Batchelor      1      0      0      1      1      Mardyke Valley      17   
  429      Matt Hubbard      1      0      2      1      1      Langdon Hills      24   
  429      Ben Sanders      1      0      0      1      1      Benton Hall      18   
  429      Robert Livermore      1      0      1      1      1      Rivenhall Oaks      20   
  429      Roy Milton      1      0      1      1      1      Rivenhall Oaks      17   
  429      Alan Ely      1      0      1      1      1      Rochford Hundred      18   
  429      Ken Horey      1      0      2      1      1      Royal Epping Forest      21   
  456      Mick Bye      1      0      1      1      0      Woolston Manor      26   
  456      Gary Stores      1      0      1      1      0      West Essex      17   
  456      Neil Dadswell      1      0      1      1      0      West Essex      18   
  456      Colin Donnelly      0      2      0      1      0      Playgolf Colchester      20   
  456      John Fanning      1      0      1      1      0      Crondon Park      18   
  456      Alan Parmenter      1      0      1      1      0      Crondon Park      19   
  456      Warren Breeze      1      0      2      1      0      Stock Brook Manor      22   
  456      Lee Elsworth      1      0      2      1      0      Bentley      17   
  456      Nigel Balls      1      0      1      1      0      Colchester      20   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  456      Jim Bentley      1      0      1      1      0      Colchester      24   
  456      Dave Lamport      1      0      1      1      0      Loughton      25   
  456      Dave Wilson      1      0      2      1      0      North Weald Golf      17   
  456      Noel O'Dowd      1      0      2      1      0      Wanstead      17   
  456      Martin Corck      1      0      1      1      0      Warren (The)      19   
  486      Chris Collen      1      0      1      1      -1      Crondon Park      17   
  486      Andrew White      1      0      2      1      -1      Crondon Park      20   
  486      Chris Hawker      1      0      1      1      -1      Mardyke Valley      22   
  486      Peter Waknell      1      0      3      1      -1      Forrester Park      19   
  486      Phil Prior      1      0      3      1      -1      Forrester Park      17   
  486      Brian Chumbley      1      0      1      1      -1      Epping      18   
  486      David Phillips      1      0      3      1      -1      Abridge      19   
  486      Kevin Addinson      1      0      2      1      -1      Bentley      19   
  486      Richard Garlick      1      0      2      1      -1      Bentley      18   
  486      Dave Betts      1      0      2      1      -1      Loughton      24   
  486      Mick Rolfe      1      0      1      1      -1      Playgolf Colchester      18   
  486      Lee Worwood      1      0      1      1      -1      Regiment Way      17   
  486      Roy Woodfine      1      0      2      1      -1      Royal Epping Forest      20   
  486      Kaan Croarkin      1      0      1      1      -1      Thorpe Hall      18   
  507      Chris Shelley      1      0      1      1      -2      Garon Park      17   
  507      Andrew Gilbert      1      0      1      1      -2      Five Lakes      18   
  507      Trevor Bright      1      0      2      1      -2      Ballards Gore      22   
  507      Ross Magill      1      0      1      1      -2      Langdon Hills      17   
  507      Ian Thompson      1      0      1      1      -2      Epping      17   
  507      Richard Sinclair      1      0      2      1      -2      Crondon Park      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  507      Ray Blackgrove      1      0      1      1      -2      Loughton      21   
  507      Andy West      1      0      2      1      -2      Maldon      17   
  507      Jerry Gibson      1      0      2      1      -2      Rochford Hundred      20   
  507      Jim Culleton      0      2      1      1      -2      Maldon      18   
  528      Nick Murphy      1      0      1      1      -3      Mardyke Valley      18   
  528      Keith Lewis      1      0      2      1      -3      Burnham On Crouch      17   
  528      Keith Lovett      1      0      1      1      -3      Bentley      20   
  528      Richard Rudd      1      0      3      1      -3      Langdon Hills      20   
  528      Terry Huggins      1      0      3      1      -3      Langdon Hills      18   
  528      Foley Bakare      1      0      2      1      -3      Regiment Way      17   
  537      Eamonn Amoroso      1      0      2      1      -4      Chigwell      18   
  537      Stephen Golding      1      0      2      1      -4      Abridge      18   
  537      Martin Read      1      0      2      1      -4      Maldon      17   
  537      Robert Austin      1      0      1      1      -4      Ilford      21   
  537      Ian Dick      1      0      2      1      -4      Burstead (The)      17   
  537      Terry Spinks      1      0      2      1      -4      Burstead (The)      19   
  537      Joe Isagba      1      0      1      1      -4      Wanstead      23   
  549      John Deady      0      2      2      1      -5      West Essex      17   
  549      Dave Clark      1      0      2      1      -5      Stoke by Nayland      20   
  549      Mark Willis      1      0      3      1      -5      Crondon Park      17   
  549      Gary Pittard      1      0      2      1      -5      Mardyke Valley      21   
  558      Mark Tuffin      1      0      2      1      -6      Essex (The)      19   
  558      John Allen      1      0      1      1      -6      Burnham On Crouch      17   
  558      Steve Holland      1      0      3      1      -6      Colchester      17   
  558      Jonathan Bray      1      0      2      1      -6      Epping      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  558      Wayne Hockley      1      0      2      1      -6      Gosfield Lakes      17   
  558      Gavin Wayne      1      0      2      1      -6      Notleys (The)      17   
  558      Kevin Johnson      1      0      3      1      -6      Garon Park      20   
  558      David Perera      1      0      3      1      -6      Wanstead      17   
  558      Nigel Larken      1      0      2      1      -6      Maldon      18   
  571      Kevin Drury      1      0      2      1      -7      Burstead (The)      17   
  571      Graham Beal      1      0      3      1      -7      Notleys (The)      19   
  571      Rob Cornish      1      0      1      1      -7      Playgolf Colchester      17   
  571      Steve Hargis      1      0      2      1      -7      Mardyke Valley      18   
  571      Tony Prill      1      0      2      1      -7      Mardyke Valley      19   
  577      John Hill      1      0      3      1      -8      Langdon Hills      19   
  577      Peter Law      1      0      3      1      -8      Burstead (The)      18   
  577      John Bowen      1      0      2      1      -8      Burstead (The)      20   
  581      John Halfhide      1      0      2      1      -9      Garon Park      18   
  581      Matthew Curran      1      0      3      1      -9      Loughton      22   
  581      Bernie Ryder      1      0      3      1      -9      Three Rivers      22   
  585      Richard Allen      1      0      2      1      -10      Stoke by Nayland      19   
  587      Malcolm Barnard      1      0      3      1      -11      Regiment Way      19   
  592      Matt James      0      1      0      .5      0      West Essex      18   
  592      Aaron Dickson      0      1      0      .5      0      Maldon      18   
  592      Bernard Huber      0      1      0      .5      0      Wanstead      19   
  592      Brendon O'Malley      0      1      0      .5      0      Wanstead      17   
  592      Neil Milburn      0      1      0      .5      0      Playgolf Colchester      20   
  592      Steve Icing      0      1      0      .5      0      Stapleford Abbotts      18   
  592      Mike Haley      0      1      0      .5      0      Stapleford Abbotts      21   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  592      Glyn Robinson      0      1      0      .5      0      Gosfield Lakes      17   
  592      Tony Mead      0      1      0      .5      0      Gosfield Lakes      17   
  592      Liam Barrett      0      1      0      .5      0      Ilford      18   
  592      Shawn Clarke      0      1      0      .5      0      Chigwell      25   
  592      Colin Hughes      0      1      0      .5      0      Chigwell      18   
  592      Robin Heudubourck      0      1      0      .5      0      Colne Valley      21   
  592      John Smallwood      0      1      0      .5      0      Warley Park      17   
  592      Alan Rodger      0      1      0      .5      0      Harwich & Dovercourt      17   
  592      Barry George      0      1      0      .5      0      Mardyke Valley      20   
  592      Darren Farrup      0      1      0      .5      0      Rivenhall Oaks      21   
  592      John Vickers      0      1      0      .5      0      Rivenhall Oaks      20   
  592      David Hares      0      1      0      .5      0      Warley Park      18   
  621      Keith Augustus      0      1      1      .5      -1      Colne Valley      20   
  621      John Ellerbeck      0      1      1      .5      -1      Rochford Hundred      23   
  621      Dan Perkins      0      1      1      .5      -1      Stoke by Nayland      17   
  627      Tim Doran      0      1      1      .5      -2      Garon Park      18   
  627      Tony Bennett      0      1      1      .5      -2      Chigwell      18   
  631      Keith Hodgson      0      1      2      .5      -3      Stoke by Nayland      19   
  633      Matt Pepper      0      1      1      .5      -4      Maldon      17   
  633      Alan Dunham      0      1      1      .5      -4      Mardyke Valley      22   
  635      Dean Wainwright      0      1      1      .5      -5      Garon Park      21   
  641      Steve Harris      0      1      2      .5      -7      Five Lakes      19   
  644      Mike Smith      0      1      2      .5      -10      Chigwell      17   
  644      Matt Corbin      0      1      2      .5      -10      Warley Park      17   
  649      John Fordham      0      1      3      .5      -13      Rochford Hundred      22   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  650      Chris Jacob      0      0      1      0      -1      Thorpe Hall      19   
  650      Phil Schofield      0      0      1      0      -1      Langdon Hills      20   
  650      John Broughton      0      0      1      0      -1      Epping      18   
  650      Ian Irvine      0      0      1      0      -1      West Essex      19   
  650      Howard Colman      0      0      1      0      -1      Chigwell      20   
  650      Laurie Page      0      0      1      0      -1      Rayleigh Club (The)      18   
  650      Gary Ranger      0      0      1      0      -1      Burstead (The)      19   
  650      Wayne Howell      0      0      1      0      -1      Benton Hall      18   
  650      Tony Armstrong      0      0      1      0      -1      Harwich & Dovercourt      18   
  650      Dan Chapman      0      0      1      0      -1      Stoke by Nayland      21   
  650      Alan Hands      0      0      1      0      -1      Stoke by Nayland      23   
  650      Barry Neil      0      0      1      0      -1      Royal Epping Forest      18   
  671      Robert McIntyie      0      0      1      0      -2      South Essex      20   
  671      Ronnie Barstow      0      0      1      0      -2      South Essex      24   
  671      Graham Purser      0      0      1      0      -2      Garon Park      23   
  671      Ernst Midl      0      0      1      0      -2      Essex (The)      21   
  671      Robin Mitchell      0      0      1      0      -2      Bentley      17   
  671      Rob Stokes      0      0      1      0      -2      West Essex      18   
  671      Adam Baker      0      0      1      0      -2      West Essex      19   
  671      Colin Barnes      0      0      1      0      -2      Burnham On Crouch      21   
  671      Desmond Orrin      0      0      1      0      -2      Crondon Park      18   
  671      Tony Hale      0      0      1      0      -2      Chigwell      18   
  671      Peter Connell      0      0      1      0      -2      Chigwell      20   
  671      Steve Guichard      0      0      1      0      -2      Stock Brook Manor      18   
  671      Michael Babcock      0      0      1      0      -2      South Essex      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  671      Adrian Dent      0      0      1      0      -2      Stoke by Nayland      26   
  671      Ken Jordan      0      0      1      0      -2      Thorpe Hall      19   
  671      Andy Boyle      0      0      2      0      -2      Warren (The)      17   
  671      William Davies      0      0      1      0      -2      Warren (The)      18   
  700      Neil Miller      0      0      1      0      -3      Essex (The)      19   
  700      Kevin Jay      0      0      1      0      -3      Essex (The)      17   
  700      Roger Horne      0      0      1      0      -3      South Essex      18   
  700      John Northwood      0      0      1      0      -3      Colchester      19   
  700      Brian Williams      0      0      1      0      -3      Playgolf Colchester      22   
  700      Paul Howard King      0      0      1      0      -3      Playgolf Colchester      17   
  700      Talok Mandair      0      0      1      0      -3      Thorpe Hall      17   
  700      Ian Bull      0      0      1      0      -3      Burnham On Crouch      18   
  700      Steve Hitchens      0      0      1      0      -3      Burnham On Crouch      23   
  700      Michael Collins      0      0      1      0      -3      Abridge      21   
  700      Mabs Khaliq      0      0      1      0      -3      Ilford      20   
  700      Marcus Ballard      0      0      1      0      -3      Harwich & Dovercourt      20   
  700      John Hayes      0      0      1      0      -3      Harwich & Dovercourt      19   
  700      Andy Gilbert      0      0      1      0      -3      Five Lakes      18   
  700      Stephen Peehwa      0      0      1      0      -3      Playgolf Colchester      17   
  733      Steve Arundel      0      0      2      0      -4      South Essex      22   
  733      John Richard      0      0      1      0      -4      South Essex      24   
  733      Jeff Robinson      0      0      1      0      -4      Essex (The)      24   
  733      Colin Day      0      0      1      0      -4      Mardyke Valley      19   
  733      Paul Pentecost      0      0      1      0      -4      Rochford Hundred      18   
  733      Derek Read      0      0      2      0      -4      Garon Park      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  733      Eric Foulds      0      0      1      0      -4      Epping      17   
  733      James Goody      0      0      1      0      -4      Rivenhall Oaks      20   
  733      David Field      0      0      1      0      -4      Rivenhall Oaks      21   
  733      Jimmy Hepworth      0      0      1      0      -4      Loughton      24   
  733      Tony Sellick      0      0      1      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  733      Stuart Sturdy      0      0      1      0      -4      Five Lakes      22   
  733      Alan Malcolm      0      0      1      0      -4      Thorpe Hall      18   
  772      John Shead      0      0      1      0      -5      Langdon Hills      19   
  772      Colin Firth      0      0      1      0      -5      Langdon Hills      24   
  772      Declan Kinsella      0      0      2      0      -5      Ilford      19   
  772      Tony Zahl      0      0      1      0      -5      Abridge      23   
  772      Pete Theobold      0      0      1      0      -5      Rivenhall Oaks      25   
  772      Gordon Pierce      0      0      1      0      -5      Rivenhall Oaks      21   
  772      Steve Willingham      0      0      1      0      -5      Colne Valley      19   
  772      Atilua Icansalan      0      0      1      0      -5      Chigwell      17   
  772      Phil Pharoah      0      0      1      0      -5      North Weald Golf      23   
  772      Roger Giles      0      0      2      0      -5      Playgolf Colchester      20   
  772      Mick Matthews      0      0      2      0      -5      Rochford Hundred      23   
  772      Reg Hunt      0      0      1      0      -5      Warren (The)      19   
  772      Darren Maxfield      0      0      1      0      -5      Warren (The)      17   
  772      Steve Little      0      0      2      0      -5      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  800      Dave Hill      0      0      2      0      -6      South Essex      21   
  800      Darren Livermore      0      0      2      0      -6      Notleys (The)      20   
  800      Dean Patton      0      0      1      0      -6      North Weald Golf      21   
  800      Trevor Crouch      0      0      2      0      -6      Rayleigh Club (The)      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  800      Barry Messer      0      0      2      0      -6      Rayleigh Club (The)      22   
  800      John Shepphard      0      0      2      0      -6      North Weald Golf      18   
  820      Mark Duffy      0      0      1      0      -7      South Essex      20   
  820      Joe Lambert      0      0      1      0      -7      Three Rivers      17   
  820      Gerry Curran      0      0      1      0      -7      Epping      21   
  820      Fred Brand      0      0      1      0      -7      Ballards Gore      21   
  820      John Gili-Ross      0      0      2      0      -7      Colchester      20   
  820      Steve Powell      0      0      2      0      -7      Burstead (The)      20   
  820      Colin White      0      0      2      0      -7      Regiment Way      20   
  839      Paul Therrien      0      0      2      0      -8      Colne Valley      20   
  839      No Show 1      0      0      1      0      -8      Stoke by Nayland      17   
  839      Harry Patel      0      0      1      0      -8      Chigwell      20   
  839      No show 2      0      0      1      0      -8      Rivenhall Oaks      17   
  839      James Goodey      0      0      1      0      -8      Rivenhall Oaks      20   
  839      Roger Chere      0      0      1      0      -8      Epping      17   
  839      Des Pinnock      0      0      2      0      -8      North Weald Golf      17   
  839      Ian Grant      0      0      2      0      -8      Ilford      20   
  839      Walkover12      0      0      2      0      -8      Rivenhall Oaks      17   
  839      Walkover11      0      0      2      0      -8      Rivenhall Oaks      17   
  839      Walkover10      0      0      2      0      -8      Rivenhall Oaks      17   
  839      Walkover9      0      0      2      0      -8      Rivenhall Oaks      17   
  839      Walkover8      0      0      2      0      -8      Rivenhall Oaks      17   
  839      Walkover7      0      0      2      0      -8      Rivenhall Oaks      17   
  839      Dave Tinker      0      0      3      0      -8      North Weald Golf      17   
  865      John Seabrook      0      0      3      0      -9      Chigwell      19   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  865      Ian Finch      0      0      2      0      -9      Maldon      20   
  869      Geoff Barden      0      0      3      0      -10      South Essex      22   
  869      Andy Carter      0      0      2      0      -10      Colne Valley      21   
  869      Stuart Craven      0      0      3      0      -10      Garon Park      21   
  869      Lewis Diaz      0      0      2      0      -10      Burnham On Crouch      26   
  877      Alan Walters      0      0      3      0      -11      Wanstead      20   
  877      Stan Abbott      0      0      3      0      -11      Wanstead      17   
  877      Iain Tripp      0      0      3      0      -11      Langdon Hills      20   
  877      Conrad Green      0      0      2      0      -11      Regiment Way      17   
  877      Dan Carlton      0      0      2      0      -11      Regiment Way      24   
  877      Ian Brown      0      0      3      0      -11      Burstead (The)      19   
  888      Andy Linnett      0      0      3      0      -12      Ballards Gore      18   
  891      Neil Smith      0      0      3      0      -13      Rochford Hundred      18   
  891      Bill Philo      0      0      3      0      -13      North Weald Golf      17   
  893      Simon Menkenrick      0      0      3      0      -14      Loughton      22   
  895      John Tanner      0      0      4      0      -18      North Weald Golf      18   
  897      Llewellyn Kerr      0      0      3      0      -19      Loughton      21