No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  5      Steve Rattray      5      0      1      5      26      Crondon Park      13   
  8      Robert Lawrence      5      0      1      5      12      Woolston Manor      13   
  9      Jason Hill      4      1      0      4.5      20      Garon Park      12   
  10      Zahir Khan      4      1      1      4.5      19      Woolston Manor      12   
  11      Darren Law      4      1      1      4.5      17      Harwich & Dovercourt      14   
  12      Anthony Symmons      4      1      0      4.5      16      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  15      Alan Smith      4      1      1      4.5      12      Playgolf Colchester      13   
  16      Tommy Armstrong      3      3      0      4.5      9      Harwich & Dovercourt      15   
  17      Joseph Fitzgerald      4      1      1      4.5      8      Wanstead      13   
  19      Dan Bacon      4      0      1      4      19      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  22      Nick Pulham      4      0      0      4      18      Warley Park      13   
  22      Ben Newman      4      0      1      4      18      Crondon Park      12   
  24      Steve Simmonds      4      0      0      4      16      Burnham on Crouch      13   
  26      Gregory Barker      4      0      0      4      15      Ballards Gore      13   
  26      John Wicker      3      2      0      4      15      Wanstead      13   
  28      Ted Langer      4      0      0      4      14      Nazeing      13   
  30      Darren Westover      4      0      1      4      11      Woolston Manor      13   
  30      Mick Verrells      4      0      0      4      11      Blakes      14   
  33      Lee Deeks      4      0      0      4      10      Brentwood GC      13   
  33      Simon Mooney      4      0      0      4      10      Warren (The)      12   
  36      John Rowe      4      0      2      4      9      Manor of Groves      12   
  38      Matt Clark      4      0      2      4      7      Playgolf Colchester      14   
  40      Kevan Priestland      3      1      0      3.5      14      Stoke by Nayland      13   
  41      Steve Nott      3      1      0      3.5      13      Maldon      13   
  41      Seamus McGee      3      1      0      3.5      13      Burnham on Crouch      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  41      Barry Mascard      3      1      0      3.5      13      Nazeing      12   
  44      James Wills      3      1      1      3.5      12      Playgolf Colchester      15   
  46      Daniel Taylor      3      1      0      3.5      10      Epping      13   
  48      Kevin Johnson      3      1      0      3.5      9      Garon Park      13   
  48      Ashley Brundle      3      1      1      3.5      9      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  50      Jack Garrett      3      1      0      3.5      8      Burstead (The)      12   
  58      Daniel Bennett      3      1      2      3.5      -4      Manor of Groves      14   
  59      Andy Parker      3      0      1      3      15      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  60      Adrian Binns      3      0      0      3      13      Essex (The)      12   
  60      Costas Constantinou      3      0      1      3      13      Chigwell      13   
  64      Richard Fryer      3      0      0      3      12      Stoke by Nayland      14   
  64      Richard Nichol      3      0      1      3      12      Notleys (The)      12   
  64      Alan Parmenter      3      0      2      3      12      Crondon Park      14   
  68      Bruce Critchley      3      0      0      3      11      Colne Valley      15   
  68      Barry Boniface      2      2      0      3      11      Five Lakes      13   
  68      Marc King      3      0      1      3      11      Chigwell      12   
  73      David Scott      3      0      1      3      10      Bentley      12   
  73      Mark Gibney      2      2      0      3      10      Fairlop Waters GC      12   
  73      Trevor Brace      3      0      0      3      10      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  73      Graham Richards      3      0      1      3      10      Top Meadow GC      12   
  73      Mick O'Brian      3      0      0      3      10      Nazeing      13   
  73      Zulfi Ali      3      0      1      3      10      Woolston Manor      13   
  73      David Lewis      3      0      1      3      10      Stapleford Abbotts      12   
  83      Stewart Hannah      3      0      1      3      9      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  83      Rob Price      3      0      1      3      9      Benton Hall      14   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  83      Robert McMeekin      3      0      0      3      9      Crondon Park      12   
  86      Don Turner      3      0      1      3      8      Wanstead      12   
  86      Brian Amos      2      2      0      3      8      Colne Valley      13   
  86      Bobby Golding      3      0      0      3      8      Ilford      12   
  93      Warren Needham      3      0      1      3      7      Burnham on Crouch      13   
  93      Dave Wernham      3      0      1      3      7      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  93      Chris Wilson      3      0      0      3      7      Brentwood GC      12   
  93      William Elder      3      0      2      3      7      Playgolf Colchester      12   
  93      David Lysandrou      3      0      1      3      7      Warren (The)      13   
  101      Sam Harris      3      0      0      3      6      Manor of Groves      12   
  101      Dene I'Anson      3      0      1      3      6      Notleys (The)      12   
  101      Andy Reynolds      3      0      1      3      6      Regiment Way      12   
  106      Elias Fantousi      3      0      1      3      5      Playgolf Colchester      15   
  106      Dean Brace      3      0      1      3      5      Stoke by Nayland      13   
  112      Arthur Bennett      2      2      2      3      3      Harwich & Dovercourt      13   
  117      John Bantick      3      0      1      3      2      Bentley      13   
  122      Gary Chapman      3      0      3      3      1      Manor of Groves      12   
  122      Jeremy Mather      3      0      2      3      1      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  128      Chris Sedman      3      0      2      3      -1      Braintree      12   
  130      Brett Trevillion      2      2      1      3      -3      Manor of Groves      13   
  131      Mazhar Iqbal      3      0      3      3      -5      Woolston Manor      13   
  132      Arif Master      2      1      0      2.5      11      Woolston Manor      14   
  133      Chris Dietz      2      1      0      2.5      10      Ilford      13   
  135      Arthur Valentine      1      3      0      2.5      8      Mardyke Valley      12   
  137      Andy Turner      2      1      0      2.5      7      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  137      Gary Wingrove      2      1      1      2.5      7      Brentwood GC      12   
  137      Darren Counihan      2      1      1      2.5      7      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  140      Dave Tanner      2      1      1      2.5      6      Braintree      13   
  140      David Whiteford      2      1      1      2.5      6      Thorpe Hall      13   
  140      Iain Bray      2      1      1      2.5      6      Three Rivers      15   
  143      Mark Downing      2      1      0      2.5      5      Warley Park      13   
  143      Keith Gallinger      2      1      0      2.5      5      Rochford Hundred      12   
  149      Tony Bush      2      1      0      2.5      3      Harwich & Dovercourt      13   
  155      David Anslow      2      1      1      2.5      2      Garon Park      12   
  155      Tom Kemp      2      1      1      2.5      2      Wanstead      13   
  158      Dave Humberstone      2      1      1      2.5      1      Colchester      12   
  158      Colin Prior      2      1      1      2.5      1      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  162      Ron Fitzgerald      2      1      3      2.5      0      Wanstead      12   
  166      Rob Burry      2      1      2      2.5      -2      Garon Park      13   
  175      Evan Mayer      2      0      0      2      13      Mardyke Valley      13   
  178      David Phillips      2      0      2      2      9      Abridge      13   
  178      Geoff Allen      2      0      1      2      9      Ilford      13   
  178      Ross Ferrington      2      0      1      2      9      Burstead (The)      12   
  186      Paul Brown      2      0      0      2      8      Benton Hall      13   
  186      Craig Parish      2      0      0      2      8      Warren (The)      13   
  192      Martin Tealie      2      0      0      2      7      Three Rivers      12   
  192      Will Bush      2      0      1      2      7      Chigwell      12   
  192      Dominic Bibby      2      0      0      2      7      Colchester      14   
  204      Stuart Waterman      2      0      0      2      6      Essex (The)      12   
  204      Graeme Brown      2      0      0      2      6      Braintree      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  204      Neil Brothers      2      0      0      2      6      Braintree      15   
  204      John Mullan      2      0      1      2      6      Ilford      13   
  216      Alpesh Patel      2      0      0      2      5      Woolston Manor      15   
  216      Stewart Hayden      2      0      1      2      5      Thorpe Hall      12   
  216      Simon Jackson      2      0      1      2      5      Bentley      13   
  216      Keith Wood      2      0      1      2      5      Crondon Park      13   
  216      Colin Clayton      2      0      1      2      5      Mardyke Valley      13   
  216      Bob Luff      2      0      0      2      5      Burstead (The)      12   
  216      Gary Stevenson      2      0      0      2      5      Crondon Park      12   
  216      Joe Munday      2      0      0      2      5      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  216      Mick Mayes      2      0      2      2      5      Colchester      12   
  231      Gavin Foster      2      0      0      2      4      Chigwell      12   
  231      Trevor Barnett      1      2      1      2      4      Essex (The)      13   
  231      Richard Tucker      2      0      0      2      4      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  231      Andy Lee      2      0      1      2      4      Five Lakes      12   
  231      Steve Allen      2      0      3      2      4      Manor of Groves      12   
  231      Neil Miller      2      0      1      2      4      Essex (The)      13   
  231      Terry Arch      2      0      2      2      4      Top Meadow GC      12   
  242      Stewart Reynolds      2      0      1      2      3      Warren (The)      14   
  242      Andrew Peek      1      2      0      2      3      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  242      Eddy Burton      2      0      2      2      3      Nazeing      12   
  242      Phil Martin      2      0      1      2      3      Blakes      13   
  242      Steve Williamson      2      0      1      2      3      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  242      Paul Wolton      2      0      1      2      3      Essex (The)      13   
  256      Craig Abbott      2      0      1      2      2      Warren (The)      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  256      Neil Meixner      2      0      0      2      2      Frinton GC      12   
  256      James Drew      2      0      2      2      2      Epping      13   
  256      Gareth Davies      2      0      1      2      2      Royal Epping Forest      13   
  256      Duncan Holt      2      0      1      2      2      Stapleford Abbotts      14   
  262      Andy Fanning      2      0      2      2      1      Gosfield Lakes      16   
  262      Martin Walker      2      0      1      2      1      Stapleford Abbotts      14   
  262      Mark Patmore      2      0      2      2      1      Burstead (The)      15   
  262      Neil Fraser      2      0      2      2      1      Braintree      12   
  262      Brian Mead      2      0      2      2      1      Bentley      13   
  262      Lee Compton      2      0      1      2      1      Thorpe Hall      14   
  274      Darren May      2      0      2      2      0      Abridge      13   
  276      Steve Warner      2      0      2      2      -1      Bentley      12   
  279      Chris Breen      2      0      2      2      -2      Braintree      13   
  279      Richard Pryke      2      0      1      2      -2      Notleys (The)      14   
  279      Russ Benjafield      2      0      3      2      -2      Stapleford Abbotts      12   
  288      Luke Bennett      2      0      2      2      -5      Stoke by Nayland      13   
  288      Wilf White      1      2      2      2      -5      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  293      Ray Nichols      2      0      2      2      -6      Top Meadow GC      12   
  294      Mick Turner      2      0      2      2      -7      Langdon Hills      14   
  295      Ivan Southernwood      2      0      3      2      -12      Playgolf Colchester      15   
  296      Tom Watson      1      1      1      1.5      6      Rochford Hundred      15   
  298      Dean Moore      1      1      0      1.5      5      Canons Brook      14   
  298      Don Cutmore      1      1      1      1.5      5      Colne Valley      14   
  300      Gordon Howatt      1      1      0      1.5      4      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  300      Paul Baker      1      1      0      1.5      4      Ballards Gore      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  300      John Morgan      1      1      0      1.5      4      Blakes      13   
  300      Blane Porter      1      1      1      1.5      4      Chigwell      13   
  300      Ryan Winters      1      1      0      1.5      4      Top Meadow GC      13   
  300      Mick Clark      1      1      1      1.5      4      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  308      Stephen Latimer      1      1      0      1.5      3      Langdon Hills      13   
  308      Tony Barrett      1      1      0      1.5      3      Regiment Way      13   
  308      Anthony Hayter      1      1      1      1.5      3      Manor of Groves      14   
  308      Terry Scully      1      1      0      1.5      3      Warren (The)      14   
  315      Ian Collett      1      1      1      1.5      2      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  315      Keith Sampson      1      1      0      1.5      2      Clacton on Sea      12   
  315      Richard Myall      1      1      1      1.5      2      Rayleigh Club (The)      15   
  315      Nigel Gildersleve      1      1      1      1.5      2      Warley Park      12   
  325      Ryan Howmatt      1      1      0      1.5      1      Mardyke Valley      12   
  325      Roger Deeble      1      1      1      1.5      1      Frinton GC      13   
  325      Dan Gardiner      1      1      1      1.5      1      Maldon      12   
  339      Rob Coote      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Warley Park      12   
  339      Alan Beddow      1      1      2      1.5      -1      Langdon Hills      13   
  339      Eric Howlett      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Five Lakes      14   
  347      Bryan Bowring      1      1      1      1.5      -2      Forrester Park      12   
  347      Phil Reeve      1      1      1      1.5      -2      Colne Valley      13   
  351      Clive Weir      1      1      1      1.5      -3      Five Lakes      14   
  351      Robert Gilfillan      1      1      1      1.5      -3      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  357      Dave Curtis      1      1      2      1.5      -5      Benton Hall      12   
  357      Graham Lock      1      1      2      1.5      -5      Stapleford Abbotts      14   
  360      Bryan Powell      1      1      2      1.5      -7      Colne Valley      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  361      Bob Stewart      1      1      2      1.5      -8      Gosfield Lakes      13   
  365      Paul Smith      1      0      0      1      9      Blakes      17   
  366      Ian Hall      1      0      0      1      8      Brentwood GC      13   
  366      Lew McKay      1      0      0      1      8      Canons Brook      16   
  369      George Jaxon      1      0      0      1      7      South Essex      14   
  369      Andrew Epson      1      0      0      1      7      Gosfield Lakes      14   
  369      Chris Hurrell      1      0      0      1      7      Forrester Park      12   
  372      Ian Todd      1      0      0      1      6      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  372      Jack Bradford      1      0      0      1      6      Garon Park      12   
  372      Matt Moloney      1      0      0      1      6      Garon Park      12   
  372      Henry Staudinger      1      0      0      1      6      Frinton GC      14   
  372      Steve Maile      1      0      0      1      6      Blakes      12   
  372      Rob Wotton      1      0      0      1      6      Crondon Park      12   
  372      Ted Lindsay      1      0      0      1      6      Royal Epping Forest      12   
  388      John Culff      1      0      0      1      5      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  388      Ryan Winter      1      0      0      1      5      Top Meadow GC      13   
  388      Richard Boateng      1      0      0      1      5      South Essex      16   
  388      Daryl Read      1      0      0      1      5      Nazeing      12   
  388      Thaine Wilson      1      0      0      1      5      Mardyke Valley      15   
  388      Jay Akbar      1      0      0      1      5      Wanstead      12   
  398      Dan Bussey      1      0      0      1      4      Warley Park      12   
  398      Kevin Lock      1      0      0      1      4      Top Meadow GC      12   
  398      Steven Parlett      1      0      2      1      4      Colchester      14   
  398      Danny Walker      1      0      0      1      4      South Essex      16   
  398      S Patel      1      0      0      1      4      Bentley      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  398      Stuart Fisher      1      0      0      1      4      Colchester      13   
  398      Chay Coombe      1      0      0      1      4      Canons Brook      13   
  398      Robert Deans      1      0      0      1      4      Benton Hall      16   
  398      Charlie Coleman      1      0      0      1      4      Canons Brook      16   
  398      Russell Hedges      1      0      0      1      4      Braintree      15   
  398      Bob Dowsett      1      0      0      1      4      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  398      Nigel Byham      1      0      0      1      4      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  398      Lloyd Hatcliff      1      0      2      1      4      Forrester Park      12   
  431      Andy Horton      1      0      0      1      3      Thorpe Hall      13   
  431      Dean Muff      1      0      0      1      3      Maldon      13   
  431      Mark Smith      1      0      0      1      3      Frinton GC      12   
  431      Nick Brown      1      0      0      1      3      Frinton GC      12   
  431      Carl Jobling      1      0      0      1      3      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  431      Dave Sealey      1      0      0      1      3      Blakes      14   
  431      Chris Phillips      1      0      1      1      3      Bentley      12   
  431      Dave Barnes      1      0      0      1      3      Colchester      12   
  431      Andy Young      1      0      0      1      3      Forrester Park      15   
  431      Paul Barnard      1      0      0      1      3      Gosfield Lakes      16   
  431      Chris Taylor      1      0      1      1      3      Frinton GC      15   
  431      Jason Cepeda      1      0      0      1      3      Ilford      12   
  431      Steve Lyons      1      0      0      1      3      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  431      Byron Long      1      0      0      1      3      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  431      Graham Stables      1      0      0      1      3      Three Rivers      16   
  431      Chris Sore      1      0      1      1      3      Essex (The)      15   
  431      Luke Vincent      1      0      1      1      3      Wanstead      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  431      Harry Yearling      1      0      0      1      3      Forrester Park      12   
  464      Peter Brookbank      1      0      0      1      2      Warren (The)      13   
  464      Antony Rubin      1      0      0      1      2      South Essex      15   
  464      Wayne De'ath      1      0      1      1      2      Frinton GC      14   
  464      Jim Gallagher      1      0      0      1      2      Ilford      12   
  464      Nathen Reid      1      0      0      1      2      Canons Brook      12   
  464      Mark Brown      1      0      0      1      2      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  464      Richard Cornell      1      0      0      1      2      Gosfield Lakes      13   
  464      Michael Clarke      1      0      0      1      2      Frinton GC      12   
  464      David Gillespie      1      0      0      1      2      Forrester Park      12   
  464      Baz Patel      1      0      1      1      2      Belfairs GC      13   
  464      Steve Tucker      1      0      0      1      2      Belfairs GC      17   
  464      Chris Haynes      1      0      0      1      2      Crondon Park      12   
  464      Alan Moore      1      0      0      1      2      Benton Hall      12   
  464      Hoa Quann      1      0      0      1      2      South Essex      12   
  464      Tony Dixon      1      0      0      1      2      Thorpe Hall      12   
  464      Dan Keon      1      0      0      1      2      Warley Park      12   
  464      Paul Stone      1      0      0      1      2      Mardyke Valley      16   
  464      Paul Reeve      1      0      1      1      2      Benton Hall      12   
  464      Tony Adams      1      0      0      1      2      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  464      Simon Barns      1      0      2      1      2      Clacton on Sea      12   
  464      Stephen Fellowes      1      0      1      1      2      Chigwell      12   
  464      Danny Penton      1      0      3      1      2      Warley Park      14   
  464      Simon Oliphant      1      0      0      1      2      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  510      Neil Manley      1      0      1      1      1      Warren (The)      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  510      Stuart Collingridge      1      0      0      1      1      Colne Valley      12   
  510      Barry Hall      1      0      1      1      1      Burstead (The)      12   
  510      Michael Wallace      1      0      0      1      1      Three Rivers      12   
  510      Charles Tomkins      1      0      0      1      1      Crondon Park      14   
  510      Phil Dobson      1      0      0      1      1      Top Meadow GC      13   
  510      Max Plaxstow      1      0      0      1      1      Garon Park      12   
  510      Dave Totman      1      0      1      1      1      Gosfield Lakes      14   
  510      Charlie Trace      1      0      0      1      1      Ballards Gore      15   
  510      Nigel Hollis      1      0      2      1      1      Notleys (The)      12   
  510      John Wignall      1      0      0      1      1      Royal Epping Forest      15   
  510      Glen Sibley      1      0      1      1      1      Colne Valley      13   
  510      Trevor Collett      1      0      0      1      1      Three Rivers      14   
  510      Roy Parker      1      0      2      1      1      Three Rivers      15   
  537      Eric Fisher      1      0      1      1      0      Stoke by Nayland      13   
  537      Tim Kennedy      1      0      2      1      0      Royal Epping Forest      15   
  537      Marcus Snook      1      0      1      1      0      Chigwell      13   
  537      Gary Farrow      1      0      1      1      0      Harwich & Dovercourt      13   
  537      Mark Dennant      1      0      1      1      0      Royal Epping Forest      15   
  537      Darren Knight      1      0      2      1      0      Ballards Gore      15   
  537      Pat McSweeney      0      2      0      1      0      Five Lakes      15   
  537      Andrew Durant      1      0      1      1      0      Abridge      15   
  537      Adam Carter      1      0      1      1      0      Colne Valley      12   
  537      Robert Kilgour      1      0      1      1      0      Essex (The)      13   
  537      Graham Doherty      0      2      0      1      0      Five Lakes      13   
  537      Luke Moloney      1      0      1      1      0      Garon Park      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  537      Mick Pratt      1      0      1      1      0      Burnham on Crouch      14   
  537      Marc Palmer      1      0      1      1      0      Burstead (The)      15   
  537      Tony Gay      1      0      1      1      0      Canons Brook      12   
  537      Kevin Taylor      1      0      1      1      0      Clacton on Sea      15   
  537      Arron Hyde      1      0      1      1      0      Thorpe Hall      13   
  537      John Buckee      0      2      0      1      0      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  537      James Fitzgerald      0      2      0      1      0      Wanstead      12   
  574      Tyler Garrett      1      0      1      1      -1      Rayleigh Club (The)      12   
  574      Lee Stevenson      1      0      1      1      -1      Crondon Park      13   
  574      Tony Outen      1      0      1      1      -1      Langdon Hills      12   
  574      Steve Powell      1      0      1      1      -1      Frinton GC      12   
  574      Hugh Boyle      1      0      1      1      -1      Bentley      12   
  574      Gus Rusbridge      1      0      1      1      -1      Frinton GC      12   
  574      Mick Williams      1      0      1      1      -1      Notleys (The)      12   
  574      Malcolm Corris      1      0      1      1      -1      Playgolf Colchester      14   
  574      Alan York      1      0      1      1      -1      Bentley      12   
  574      Amos Hyde      1      0      1      1      -1      Thorpe Hall      13   
  574      Mike Hine      0      2      1      1      -1      Three Rivers      12   
  574      Roy Dury      1      0      1      1      -1      Garon Park      12   
  574      David Ash      1      0      1      1      -1      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  574      Chris Killian      1      0      2      1      -1      Stapleford Abbotts      13   
  600      Allan Collins      1      0      2      1      -2      Warren (The)      12   
  600      Roger Fearn      1      0      1      1      -2      Rochford Hundred      14   
  600      Ian Bullock      1      0      2      1      -2      Three Rivers      14   
  600      Nigel Sim      1      0      2      1      -2      Three Rivers      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  600      Bob Kesav      1      0      2      1      -2      Regiment Way      16   
  600      Trevor Gardner      1      0      1      1      -2      Notleys (The)      13   
  600      Ron Fardell      1      0      1      1      -2      Ilford      15   
  600      Harry Potter      1      0      1      1      -2      Forrester Park      13   
  600      Russell Marchant      0      2      1      1      -2      Blakes      13   
  600      Martin Thorneycroft      1      0      1      1      -2      Epping      15   
  600      Spencer Fenton      1      0      1      1      -2      Abridge      14   
  600      Chris Caliendo      1      0      1      1      -2      Ballards Gore      13   
  600      Steve Goodson      1      0      1      1      -2      Benton Hall      13   
  600      Steve James      1      0      1      1      -2      Clacton on Sea      13   
  600      Nick Smith      1      0      1      1      -2      Clacton on Sea      15   
  600      Simon Bates      1      0      3      1      -2      Clacton on Sea      13   
  600      Jim Pitcher      1      0      4      1      -2      Stapleford Abbotts      13   
  628      John Mansfield      1      0      1      1      -3      Warley Park      12   
  628      Colin Sigleton      1      0      2      1      -3      Mardyke Valley      14   
  628      Bill Nash      1      0      2      1      -3      Brentwood GC      13   
  628      Mark Halling      1      0      2      1      -3      Brentwood GC      14   
  628      Michael O'Donovan      1      0      1      1      -3      Bentley      12   
  628      Dave Blom      1      0      1      1      -3      Rayleigh Club (The)      14   
  628      Steve Catermole      1      0      1      1      -3      Gosfield Lakes      13   
  642      Lee Arnott      1      0      2      1      -4      Wanstead      12   
  642      Frank Garside      1      0      2      1      -4      Langdon Hills      13   
  642      Steve Chettleburgh      1      0      3      1      -4      Crondon Park      13   
  642      Gary Carmoody      1      0      2      1      -4      Braintree      15   
  642      Dan Curtis      0      2      1      1      -4      Clacton on Sea      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  642      Darren Booty      1      0      2      1      -4      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  642      Louis Ruiz      0      2      2      1      -4      Rochford Hundred      12   
  655      Mike Davill      1      0      2      1      -5      Rochford Hundred      13   
  655      Tony Austin      1      0      2      1      -5      Fairlop Waters GC      16   
  655      Phil Redhead      0      2      1      1      -5      Notleys (The)      12   
  655      Mick Ryan      1      0      3      1      -5      Epping      13   
  655      Mark Pudney      1      0      3      1      -5      Essex (The)      13   
  668      Phil Bentley      1      0      2      1      -6      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  668      Dave Watson      1      0      1      1      -6      Five Lakes      15   
  668      Mick Orrin      0      2      2      1      -6      Maldon      13   
  679      Lee Worwood      1      0      3      1      -7      Regiment Way      13   
  679      Tony Packman      1      0      2      1      -7      South Essex      12   
  679      Terry Seales      1      0      3      1      -7      Crondon Park      13   
  683      George Sofroniou      1      0      3      1      -8      Burstead (The)      14   
  683      Darren Rae      1      0      2      1      -8      Regiment Way      13   
  686      Richard George      1      0      3      1      -9      South Essex      13   
  686      Derrick Peters      1      0      2      1      -9      South Essex      14   
  686      Robin Bond      1      0      3      1      -9      Frinton GC      13   
  693      Ricky Cooke      1      0      2      1      -10      Blakes      12   
  696      Kevin Kimber      1      0      3      1      -11      Benton Hall      14   
  700      Jim Patten      1      0      3      1      -20      Ballards Gore      13   
  701      Paul Singh      0      1      0      0.5      0      Chigwell      14   
  701      Marc Bilkus      0      1      0      0.5      0      Thorpe Hall      14   
  701      Elliot Hawkins      0      1      0      0.5      0      Maldon      13   
  701      Mark Clements      0      1      0      0.5      0      Notleys (The)      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  701      Mark Heffer      0      1      0      0.5      0      Manor of Groves      12   
  701      Kevin Shanks      0      1      0      0.5      0      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  701      Phil Thomas      0      1      0      0.5      0      Warren (The)      12   
  701      Mike Smith      0      1      0      0.5      0      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  701      Nick Edkins      0      1      0      0.5      0      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  701      Ray Nash      0      1      0      0.5      0      Bentley      13   
  701      Adam Joyce      0      1      0      0.5      0      Belfairs GC      17   
  701      Phillip Benjafield      0      1      0      0.5      0      Rayleigh Club (The)      15   
  701      Andy Davies      0      1      0      0.5      0      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  701      Ryan Pocock      0      1      0      0.5      0      South Essex      13   
  701      Chris Louth      0      1      0      0.5      0      Colne Valley      13   
  701      James Duffus      0      1      0      0.5      0      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  701      Adam Flight      0      1      0      0.5      0      Epping      13   
  701      Matt Coy      0      1      0      0.5      0      Wanstead      15   
  701      Trevor David      0      1      0      0.5      0      Ilford      13   
  701      Martin Pleasance      0      1      0      0.5      0      Langdon Hills      12   
  701      David Wren      0      1      0      0.5      0      Notleys (The)      12   
  701      Dave Seymour      0      1      0      0.5      0      Three Rivers      15   
  701      Lee McEwan      0      1      0      0.5      0      Top Meadow GC      12   
  741      Darren Tupper      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Benton Hall      13   
  741      Lewis Shurlin      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Abridge      12   
  748      Jerry Sappiano      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Warren (The)      14   
  748      Simon Griffiths      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Maldon      14   
  748      Lewis Hatter      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Canons Brook      15   
  754      Luis Souza      0      1      1      0.5      -3      Canons Brook      15   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  754      Pat Shannon      0      1      1      0.5      -3      Epping      14   
  754      Richard Capps      0      1      1      0.5      -3      Thorpe Hall      14   
  758      Gerry Overton      0      1      2      0.5      -4      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  758      Doug Butcher      0      1      1      0.5      -4      Five Lakes      15   
  760      Adam Nossek      0      1      1      0.5      -5      Abridge      16   
  760      Lewis Diamant      0      1      1      0.5      -5      Abridge      12   
  764      Malcolm McIntyre      0      1      2      0.5      -6      Top Meadow GC      12   
  767      George Buckley Jnr.      0      1      1      0.5      -7      Brentwood GC      12   
  767      David Russell      0      1      2      0.5      -7      Canons Brook      14   
  767      Clarke Buxton      0      1      2      0.5      -7      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  770      Jonathan Carr      0      1      2      0.5      -8      Ballards Gore      12   
  772      Leon Boyden      0      1      2      0.5      -9      Canons Brook      13   
  772      Dick Drewett      0      1      1      0.5      -9      Three Rivers      15   
  775      Taz Shaikh      0      1      3      0.5      -10      Fairlop Waters GC      14   
  775      Chuks Annan      0      1      2      0.5      -10      Fairlop Waters GC      14   
  779      David Passfield      0      0      1      0      -1      Harwich & Dovercourt      12   
  779      Tiv Taylor      0      0      1      0      -1      Burstead (The)      13   
  779      Andy Gray      0      0      1      0      -1      Ilford      12   
  779      Graham Shepherd      0      0      1      0      -1      Wanstead      14   
  779      Bob Davidson      0      0      1      0      -1      Clacton on Sea      14   
  779      George Buckley Snr.      0      0      1      0      -1      Brentwood GC      14   
  779      John Atkinson      0      0      1      0      -1      Benton Hall      14   
  779      Simon Swain      0      0      1      0      -1      Ballards Gore      13   
  779      Alan More      0      0      1      0      -1      Benton Hall      12   
  779      Andy Griffiths      0      0      1      0      -1      Maldon      13   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  779      Terry Huddle      0      0      1      0      -1      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  805      Rob Osborne      0      0      1      0      -2      Thorpe Hall      12   
  805      Nick Findlay      0      0      1      0      -2      Chigwell      13   
  805      Phil Watson      0      0      1      0      -2      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  805      Mark Bilers      0      0      1      0      -2      Thorpe Hall      14   
  805      Dave Sheard      0      0      1      0      -2      Blakes      14   
  805      Malcolm Barker      0      0      1      0      -2      Mardyke Valley      16   
  805      Bill Shelley      0      0      2      0      -2      Maldon      12   
  805      Alan Gear      0      0      1      0      -2      Garon Park      13   
  805      Jim Eastwood      0      0      1      0      -2      Fairlop Waters GC      15   
  805      Tristan Brown      0      0      1      0      -2      Warren (The)      12   
  805      Matt Chaldecott      0      0      1      0      -2      Fairlop Waters GC      16   
  805      Stephen Acton      0      0      1      0      -2      Abridge      14   
  805      Gary Treen      0      0      1      0      -2      Ballards Gore      14   
  805      Gary King      0      0      1      0      -2      Epping      16   
  805      Chris Richards      0      0      1      0      -2      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  805      Martin Robinson      0      0      1      0      -2      Burnham on Crouch      12   
  805      Roy Munro      0      0      1      0      -2      Rochford Hundred      12   
  805      Matt Fox      0      0      1      0      -2      Top Meadow GC      13   
  847      Robbie Norris      0      0      1      0      -3      Woolston Manor      13   
  847      Conrad Simon      0      0      1      0      -3      South Essex      14   
  847      Jamie Coombes      0      0      1      0      -3      Warley Park      12   
  847      Darren Liversidge      0      0      1      0      -3      Notleys (The)      15   
  847      Paul Weston      0      0      1      0      -3      Epping      16   
  847      Peter Cowie      0      0      1      0      -3      Clacton on Sea      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  847      Neil Maloney      0      0      1      0      -3      Mardyke Valley      13   
  847      Steve Power      0      0      1      0      -3      Mardyke Valley      12   
  847      Andy Nash      0      0      1      0      -3      Belfairs GC      13   
  847      Nigel Warder      0      0      1      0      -3      Belfairs GC      14   
  847      John Elliott      0      0      1      0      -3      Ilford      16   
  847      Charlie Wernham      0      0      1      0      -3      Stock Brook Manor      15   
  847      Martin Paterson      0      0      1      0      -3      Stock Brook Manor      13   
  847      Fergus Kiernon      0      0      1      0      -3      Canons Brook      12   
  847      Fred Hellberg      0      0      1      0      -3      South Essex      19   
  847      Mike Blinman      0      0      1      0      -3      Colne Valley      15   
  847      Terry Insole      0      0      1      0      -3      Fairlop Waters GC      15   
  847      Paul Groves      0      0      1      0      -3      Burstead (The)      12   
  847      Nick Fisk      0      0      1      0      -3      Three Rivers      15   
  847      Antony Bramley      0      0      1      0      -3      Maldon      12   
  847      Gary Lloyd      0      0      1      0      -3      Garon Park      12   
  882      Chris Oakes      0      0      2      0      -4      Warley Park      12   
  882      Dan Carlton      0      0      1      0      -4      Regiment Way      17   
  882      Mike Moore      0      0      1      0      -4      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  882      Jamie Abbott      0      0      2      0      -4      Stapleford Abbotts      13   
  882      Chaz Minney      0      0      1      0      -4      South Essex      13   
  882      Jon King      0      0      2      0      -4      Rochford Hundred      16   
  882      Colin Day      0      0      1      0      -4      Regiment Way      12   
  882      Des Griggs      0      0      1      0      -4      Blakes      12   
  882      Clive Ackerman      0      0      1      0      -4      Nazeing      13   
  882      Garry Moesxey      0      0      1      0      -4      Garon Park      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  882      Dave Fuller      0      0      1      0      -4      Garon Park      14   
  882      Richard Hardy-King      0      0      1      0      -4      Five Lakes      13   
  882      Eddie McCue      0      0      1      0      -4      Ilford      16   
  882      Don Grimsey      0      0      1      0      -4      Forrester Park      14   
  882      Jason Derham      0      0      1      0      -4      Warren (The)      12   
  882      John Mayle      0      0      1      0      -4      Five Lakes      15   
  882      Steven Banting      0      0      1      0      -4      Canons Brook      15   
  882      Jimmy O'Donovan      0      0      1      0      -4      Crondon Park      15   
  882      Matthew Hillyen      0      0      1      0      -4      Abridge      14   
  882      Ian Catchpole      0      0      1      0      -4      Mardyke Valley      13   
  882      Luke Fuller      0      0      1      0      -4      Burstead (The)      12   
  882      Paul Hart      0      0      1      0      -4      Langdon Hills      12   
  882      Paul Thompson      0      0      1      0      -4      Essex (The)      12   
  882      Andy Weller      0      0      1      0      -4      Bentley      12   
  882      John Hill      0      0      1      0      -4      Langdon Hills      14   
  882      Larry Lavezzari      0      0      1      0      -4      Burstead (The)      13   
  882      Mario Fanni      0      0      1      0      -4      Royal Epping Forest      14   
  882      Mark Westell      0      0      1      0      -4      Colchester      13   
  882      Mark Lonergan      0      0      1      0      -4      Rochford Hundred      12   
  882      Alan Peacock      0      0      1      0      -4      Rochford Hundred      13   
  882      Bob Ambler      0      0      1      0      -4      Thorpe Hall      12   
  882      Belfairs No Show 1      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      12   
  882      Belfairs No Show 2      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      12   
  882      Belfairs No Show 3      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      12   
  882      Belfairs No Show 4      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  882      Belfairs No Show 5      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      12   
  882      Belfairs No Show 6      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      12   
  942      Steve Marriott      0      0      1      0      -5      Forrester Park      15   
  942      Jake Chicas      0      0      1      0      -5      Top Meadow GC      12   
  942      Adam Coates      0      0      1      0      -5      Nazeing      12   
  942      Andy Hoffman      0      0      1      0      -5      Nazeing      13   
  942      Jim Rueon      0      0      1      0      -5      South Essex      16   
  942      Rob Gravely      0      0      1      0      -5      Langdon Hills      12   
  942      Sam Southernwood      0      0      2      0      -5      Playgolf Colchester      12   
  942      Darren Collins      0      0      1      0      -5      Ballards Gore      14   
  942      Danny Wilson      0      0      1      0      -5      Langdon Hills      12   
  942      Paul Bory      0      0      1      0      -5      Abridge      13   
  942      Mark Laws      0      0      1      0      -5      Abridge      12   
  942      Gary Marshall      0      0      1      0      -5      Mardyke Valley      12   
  942      Andrew Welsh      0      0      1      0      -5      Ilford      12   
  942      Ibrahin Aziz      0      0      1      0      -5      Ilford      14   
  942      Bob Kieffer      0      0      1      0      -5      Braintree      14   
  942      Bob Sully      0      0      1      0      -5      Rochford Hundred      13   
  942      James Bevin      0      0      1      0      -5      Canons Brook      13   
  942      Brian Tovey      0      0      2      0      -5      Mardyke Valley      14   
  942      Bob Mitchell      0      0      1      0      -5      Mardyke Valley      15   
  942      Terry Insore      0      0      1      0      -5      Fairlop Waters GC      15   
  942      Ray Ellis      0      0      1      0      -5      Royal Epping Forest      15   
  942      Vince McAuley      0      0      1      0      -5      Frinton GC      14   
  942      Lee Samuel      0      0      1      0      -5      Epping      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  942      Steve Scott      0      0      1      0      -5      Clacton on Sea      14   
  942      Gary Henderson      0      0      1      0      -5      Rayleigh Club (The)      15   
  978      Nigel Conde      0      0      1      0      -6      Forrester Park      12   
  978      Miles Harvey      0      0      2      0      -6      Forrester Park      13   
  978      Ryan Shaw      0      0      1      0      -6      Nazeing      14   
  978      Paul Duley      0      0      3      0      -6      Rochford Hundred      15   
  978      David Fowler      0      0      2      0      -6      Langdon Hills      14   
  978      Bob Gosling      0      0      1      0      -6      Ballards Gore      14   
  978      Dean Huff      0      0      1      0      -6      Maldon      13   
  978      Daniel Gray      0      0      1      0      -6      Garon Park      13   
  978      Tony Allum      0      0      1      0      -6      Thorpe Hall      16   
  978      Phil Yearling      0      0      1      0      -6      Forrester Park      17   
  978      Rob Halpin      0      0      2      0      -6      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  978      Warren Whiteman      0      0      1      0      -6      Abridge      16   
  978      Eric Buckle      0      0      1      0      -6      Stock Brook Manor      12   
  978      Derek Wade      0      0      1      0      -6      Canons Brook      15   
  978      Adrian Houslop      0      0      1      0      -6      Burstead (The)      12   
  978      Munir Kahn      0      0      1      0      -6      Woolston Manor      13   
  978      Mick Hooper      0      0      2      0      -6      Canons Brook      13   
  978      Peter Smith      0      0      1      0      -6      Clacton on Sea      12   
  978      Kevin Clark      0      0      1      0      -6      Top Meadow GC      15   
  978      Barry Batley      0      0      1      0      -6      Wanstead      12   
  978      Grant Barker      0      0      1      0      -6      Manor of Groves      13   
  1014      Colin Richards      0      0      1      0      -7      Regiment Way      13   
  1014      Steve Sheffield      0      0      2      0      -7      Colchester      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  1014      Gary Richards      0      0      2      0      -7      Nazeing      14   
  1014      Phil Lush      0      0      2      0      -7      Langdon Hills      14   
  1014      Paul Crocker      0      0      1      0      -7      Thorpe Hall      14   
  1014      Paul Croney      0      0      2      0      -7      Ilford      13   
  1014      Mike Bedwell      0      0      1      0      -7      Warren (The)      13   
  1014      Peter Mahoney      0      0      2      0      -7      Belfairs GC      13   
  1014      Craig Shorney      0      0      1      0      -7      Rochford Hundred      12   
  1014      Peter Outridge      0      0      2      0      -7      Frinton GC      13   
  1014      Steve Parris      0      0      1      0      -7      Epping      14   
  1014      Darren Wilkes      0      0      2      0      -7      Rayleigh Club (The)      13   
  1032      Craig Macgregor      0      0      2      0      -8      Nazeing      13   
  1032      Robin Steele      0      0      2      0      -8      Stock Brook Manor      14   
  1032      Chris Doyle      0      0      3      0      -8      Colchester      16   
  1032      Glen Saunders      0      0      1      0      -8      Playgolf Colchester      16   
  1032      Nigel Popper      0      0      1      0      -8      Five Lakes      13   
  1032      Roy Valens      0      0      2      0      -8      Abridge      12   
  1032      Tony Pomphrett      0      0      2      0      -8      Braintree      13   
  1032      Steve Reynolds      0      0      1      0      -8      Ballards Gore      12   
  1032      Gary Harms      0      0      2      0      -8      Clacton on Sea      12   
  1032      James Taylor      0      0      3      0      -8      Epping      15   
  1032      Michael Wood      0      0      2      0      -8      Chigwell      12   
  1049      Alan Sewell      0      0      2      0      -9      Gosfield Lakes      14   
  1049      Alan Dyer      0      0      1      0      -9      South Essex      14   
  1056      Trevor Warren      0      0      2      0      -10      Stoke by Nayland      12   
  1056      Simon Thomas      0      0      2      0      -10      Gosfield Lakes      12   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  1056      Jon Goodwin      0      0      2      0      -10      Braintree      13   
  1056      Paul Walker      0      0      2      0      -10      Burstead (The)      12   
  1056      John Cadden      0      0      3      0      -10      Burstead (The)      12   
  1056      Garfield Milford      0      0      2      0      -10      Maldon      13   
  1065      Mike Atkin      0      0      3      0      -11      Colchester      14   
  1067      Trevor Innard      0      0      2      0      -12      Belfairs GC      14   
  1067      Clay Westwood      0      0      2      0      -12      Maldon      14   
  1067      Mick Franks      0      0      2      0      -12      Regiment Way      16   
  1071      Trevor Wright      0      0      3      0      -13      South Essex      13   
  1071      Dean Gibbs      0      0      3      0      -13      Brentwood GC      15   
  1074      Janan Johnson      0      0      3      0      -14      Fairlop Waters GC      13   
  1080      Kevin Tonkinson      0      0      3      0      -19      Regiment Way      16   
  1080      Jack Irvine      0      0      3      0      -19      Blakes      16