No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  1      Colin McFarlane      5      1      0      5.5      19      Woolston Manor      17   
  1      Ryan Chapman      5      1      0      5.5      19      Woolston Manor      19   
  3      Nigel Carpenter      5      1      0      5.5      13      Harwich & Dovercourt      20   
  3      Rod Noakes      5      1      0      5.5      13      Harwich & Dovercourt      25   
  6      Nick Sofroniou      5      0      0      5      19      Burstead (The)      18   
  7      John Bishop      5      0      1      5      15      Crondon Park      22   
  13      Jamie Eades      4      1      1      4.5      15      Harwich & Dovercourt      20   
  13      Liam Duly      4      1      1      4.5      15      Harwich & Dovercourt      20   
  18      Darren Russell      4      1      1      4.5      5      Stoke by Nayland      17   
  19      Mark Gauci      4      0      1      4      19      Woolston Manor      20   
  19      Ilyas Musa      4      0      1      4      19      Woolston Manor      19   
  24      Dan Weston      4      0      1      4      16      Playgolf Colchester      20   
  28      Gary Griffiths      4      0      0      4      14      Burstead (The)      20   
  30      Chris Clarkson      4      0      0      4      11      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  33      Richard Gallagher      4      0      1      4      10      Crondon Park      20   
  37      Tim Baily      4      0      1      4      8      Playgolf Colchester      19   
  39      Norman Davidson      4      0      2      4      3      Stoke by Nayland      18   
  45      Anthony Leigh      3      1      0      3.5      11      Woolston Manor      17   
  46      Andrew Hodges      3      1      2      3.5      10      Crondon Park      21   
  50      Andy Hayward Dunne      3      1      1      3.5      8      Woolston Manor      22   
  50      Keith Hodgson      2      3      0      3.5      8      Stoke by Nayland      18   
  53      Adrian McCoubrey      3      1      1      3.5      7      Burstead (The)      18   
  53      John Bowen      3      1      1      3.5      7      Burstead (The)      18   
  55      Des Tallon      3      1      1      3.5      5      Garon Park      19   
  56      Dave Strain      3      1      1      3.5      3      Manor of Groves      19   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  57      Dan Amner      3      1      2      3.5      2      Harwich & Dovercourt      25   
  60      Mohammed Patel      3      0      0      3      13      Woolston Manor      24   
  60      Malcolm Lamond      3      0      1      3      13      Braintree      18   
  64      Stephen Milligan      3      0      0      3      12      Langdon Hills      17   
  68      Pat Walshe      3      0      1      3      11      Wanstead      17   
  68      Chris Hitchen      3      0      0      3      11      Three Rivers      19   
  73      Tyler Moore      3      0      1      3      10      Mardyke Valley      21   
  73      Harry Smith      3      0      1      3      10      Mardyke Valley      21   
  73      Lee Mowe      3      0      0      3      10      Maldon      18   
  86      Steve Martin      2      2      1      3      8      Stoke by Nayland      22   
  86      Jonathan Andrews      3      0      2      3      8      Wanstead      23   
  86      Bernard Martin      3      0      1      3      8      Playgolf Colchester      24   
  86      David Hammond      2      2      0      3      8      Braintree      21   
  93      Roger Day      2      2      0      3      7      Wanstead      19   
  93      Gary Brennan      3      0      1      3      7      Nazeing      17   
  93      Daniel Suter      2      2      0      3      7      Wanstead      22   
  101      Bryan Bone      3      0      0      3      6      Garon Park      19   
  101      Ivor Marshall      3      0      0      3      6      Canons Brook      18   
  106      Alan Moore      3      0      1      3      5      Stock Brook Manor      18   
  106      Kevin Whybrew      3      0      1      3      5      Notleys (The)      19   
  106      Nigel Brown      3      0      1      3      5      Notleys (The)      18   
  111      Craig Herrett      3      0      1      3      4      Warren (The)      24   
  112      Chris Green      3      0      1      3      3      Braintree      17   
  112      Steve Ainley      3      0      2      3      3      Playgolf Colchester      21   
  112      Dan Langham      3      0      1      3      3      Langdon Hills      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  112      Richard Johnson      3      0      1      3      3      Langdon Hills      19   
  117      Clive Drumard      2      2      0      3      2      Manor of Groves      18   
  117      Tony Murton      3      0      1      3      2      Colne Valley      22   
  117      Rob Brand      3      0      1      3      2      Braintree      17   
  117      Andrew Oliver      3      0      1      3      2      Warren (The)      24   
  122      Steve Sewell      3      0      1      3      1      Garon Park      21   
  122      Jamie Payne      3      0      1      3      1      Rochford Hundred      22   
  126      Ricky Detenon      3      0      2      3      0      Crondon Park      23   
  126      Lewis Efreme      3      0      2      3      0      Crondon Park      18   
  129      Bertie Jenner      2      2      2      3      -2      Wanstead      23   
  133      Terry Slatter      2      1      0      2.5      10      Burnham on Crouch      21   
  135      Dave Davenport      2      1      0      2.5      8      Braintree      18   
  143      David Stopher      2      1      1      2.5      5      Essex (The)      19   
  143      Kevin Stafford      2      1      2      2.5      5      Bentley      21   
  143      Darren Marco      2      1      1      2.5      5      Thorpe Hall      17   
  148      Stephen Golding      2      1      1      2.5      4      Abridge      17   
  149      Paul Frost      2      1      1      2.5      3      Nazeing      20   
  149      Paul Francis      2      1      2      2.5      3      Burnham on Crouch      17   
  149      Terry Laffar      2      1      1      2.5      3      Crondon Park      19   
  149      Greame Sinfield      2      1      1      2.5      3      Five Lakes      19   
  149      Doug Wood      2      1      1      2.5      3      Five Lakes      19   
  155      Darren Maxfield      2      1      2      2.5      2      Warren (The)      19   
  158      Paul Games      2      1      1      2.5      1      Essex (The)      17   
  158      Brian Todd      2      1      1      2.5      1      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  162      Tony Challis      2      1      2      2.5      0      Harwich & Dovercourt      19   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  162      Wayne Bowden      2      1      1      2.5      0      Canons Brook      24   
  165      Andy Searles      2      1      1      2.5      -1      Ballards Gore      17   
  166      Steven Chambers      2      1      2      2.5      -2      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  168      Mark Boardman      2      1      2      2.5      -3      Stapleford Abbotts      18   
  169      Steve Smith      1      3      2      2.5      -4      Manor of Groves      22   
  169      Ian Callen      1      3      2      2.5      -4      Manor of Groves      17   
  169      David Pumfrey      2      1      2      2.5      -4      Burstead (The)      17   
  172      Scott Clark      2      1      3      2.5      -7      Playgolf Colchester      22   
  173      Mark Pincham      1      3      2      2.5      -8      Wanstead      17   
  174      Peter Quilty      2      0      0      2      14      Playgolf Colchester      18   
  176      Paul Gard      2      0      0      2      11      Frinton GC      24   
  176      Lee Eiffert      2      0      0      2      11      Langdon Hills      17   
  178      Ed Holland      2      0      0      2      9      Colne Valley      17   
  178      Stuart Corner      2      0      0      2      9      South Essex      17   
  178      James Allerton      2      0      0      2      9      Clacton on Sea      17   
  178      Scott Smith      2      0      0      2      9      Clacton on Sea      17   
  178      Shabber Khan      2      0      0      2      9      Woolston Manor      17   
  186      Graham Page      2      0      0      2      8      Warren (The)      22   
  186      John Garrod      2      0      0      2      8      Clacton on Sea      20   
  186      Cain Westwood      2      0      0      2      8      Maldon      17   
  186      Mike Bysouth      2      0      1      2      8      Stock Brook Manor      22   
  192      Noor Hasmat-Ali      2      0      0      2      7      Chigwell      17   
  192      Kris Smith      2      0      0      2      7      Warren (The)      18   
  192      Craig Fletcher      2      0      0      2      7      Essex (The)      17   
  192      Ian Brooks      2      0      0      2      7      Three Rivers      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  192      Martin Sheern      2      0      0      2      7      Thorpe Hall      19   
  192      Stan Greatrick      2      0      0      2      7      Blakes      20   
  192      Dom Anthony      2      0      1      2      7      Braintree      19   
  192      Martin Hodson      2      0      0      2      7      Rayleigh Club (The)      17   
  192      Paul Shimmen      2      0      0      2      7      Rayleigh Club (The)      19   
  204      Adrian Baines      2      0      0      2      6      Essex (The)      21   
  204      Brian Geer      2      0      0      2      6      Essex (The)      18   
  204      Howard Colman      2      0      1      2      6      Chigwell      19   
  204      Ray Greenhall      2      0      0      2      6      Manor of Groves      21   
  204      William Tuony      2      0      0      2      6      Manor of Groves      22   
  204      George Edwards      2      0      0      2      6      Forrester Park      19   
  204      Andy Carter      2      0      2      2      6      Colne Valley      17   
  204      Rohn Yates      2      0      0      2      6      Thorpe Hall      19   
  216      Mick Bowyer      2      0      1      2      5      Nazeing      17   
  216      Ted Brown      2      0      2      2      5      Royal Epping Forest      17   
  216      Steve Cooper      2      0      2      2      5      Royal Epping Forest      23   
  216      Liam Wordsell      2      0      1      2      5      Stoke by Nayland      18   
  216      Martin Gorham      2      0      0      2      5      Gosfield Lakes      22   
  216      Jonathan Lewis      2      0      0      2      5      Abridge      22   
  231      Steve Faulkner      2      0      1      2      4      Burnham on Crouch      17   
  231      Scott North      2      0      1      2      4      Nazeing      25   
  231      Andy Crux      2      0      1      2      4      Bentley      17   
  231      John Rupert      2      0      1      2      4      Thorpe Hall      21   
  242      Stephen Riddell      1      2      1      2      3      Rayleigh Club (The)      17   
  242      Toby Wiggins      2      0      2      2      3      Rochford Hundred      19   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  242      Gary Chandler      2      0      2      2      3      Mardyke Valley      20   
  242      Geoff Kemp      2      0      2      2      3      Mardyke Valley      21   
  242      Dave Gooding      2      0      2      2      3      Playgolf Colchester      20   
  242      Steve Clark      2      0      0      2      3      Thorpe Hall      22   
  242      Robert Higgens      2      0      2      2      3      Warley Park      17   
  242      John Newman      2      0      2      2      3      Warley Park      20   
  256      Dave West      2      0      1      2      2      Essex (The)      23   
  262      Jeremy Harvey      2      0      1      2      1      Forrester Park      18   
  262      Steve English      2      0      2      2      1      Nazeing      20   
  262      Bev Graham      2      0      2      2      1      Three Rivers      21   
  262      Martin Neall      2      0      2      2      1      Three Rivers      19   
  262      Robin Tucker      2      0      2      2      1      Colchester      21   
  262      Martin Scott      2      0      1      2      1      Burnham on Crouch      17   
  274      Tom Goodey      2      0      1      2      0      Abridge      17   
  276      Steve Chapman      2      0      2      2      -1      Burnham on Crouch      17   
  276      Mark Mannering      1      2      1      2      -1      Burnham on Crouch      20   
  279      Nigel Cook      2      0      2      2      -2      Maldon      17   
  279      Rob Gamble      2      0      2      2      -2      Ilford      19   
  284      Dave Claxton      2      0      1      2      -3      Benton Hall      18   
  284      Colin Wheatland      2      0      1      2      -3      Colne Valley      21   
  286      Savvas Ladonikolas      1      2      1      2      -4      Rayleigh Club (The)      17   
  286      Mick Jones      1      2      2      2      -4      Burnham on Crouch      18   
  288      Neil Taylor      1      2      1      2      -5      Epping      24   
  288      Brian Blakesley      2      0      2      2      -5      Benton Hall      18   
  288      Robert Burdett      1      2      2      2      -5      Garon Park      19   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  296      Matt Cummings      1      1      0      1.5      6      Blakes      18   
  300      Andy Cozens      1      1      0      1.5      4      Thorpe Hall      17   
  300      Paul Gardner      1      1      0      1.5      4      Thorpe Hall      20   
  308      Robin Mitchell      1      1      2      1.5      3      Bentley      18   
  308      Steve Harris      1      1      0      1.5      3      Five Lakes      17   
  308      Stephen Tall      1      1      0      1.5      3      Abridge      24   
  315      Paul Therrien      1      1      1      1.5      2      Colne Valley      20   
  315      Mark Fletcher      1      1      2      1.5      2      Notleys (The)      18   
  315      Alan Picton      1      1      1      1.5      2      Blakes      18   
  315      Peter Perry      1      1      0      1.5      2      Ballards Gore      21   
  315      Shaun Underwood      1      1      0      1.5      2      Stoke by Nayland      19   
  315      Craig Bruce      1      1      1      1.5      2      Clacton on Sea      25   
  325      Mike Barber      1      1      1      1.5      1      Blakes      20   
  325      Ian Kirkman      1      1      1      1.5      1      Five Lakes      23   
  325      Phil Kyriarco      1      1      1      1.5      1      Brentwood GC      19   
  325      Dave Parkins      1      1      1      1.5      1      Five Lakes      18   
  325      Graeme Allen      1      1      1      1.5      1      Canons Brook      17   
  325      Phil Davies      1      1      1      1.5      1      Colchester      18   
  334      Paul Knight      1      1      1      1.5      0      Gosfield Lakes      19   
  334      David Hamilton      0      3      0      1.5      0      Wanstead      17   
  334      David Wills      1      1      1      1.5      0      Colchester      17   
  334      David Fugeman      1      1      1      1.5      0      Burnham on Crouch      17   
  334      Richard Smith      1      1      1      1.5      0      Burnham on Crouch      18   
  339      William Touny      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Manor of Groves      22   
  339      Anthony Watts      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Epping      22   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  339      Paul Pidgeon      1      1      1      1.5      -1      Clacton on Sea      18   
  339      Mike Newson      1      1      2      1.5      -1      Gosfield Lakes      21   
  339      Adam Beadel      1      1      2      1.5      -1      Gosfield Lakes      18   
  347      Ray Greenall      1      1      2      1.5      -2      Manor of Groves      21   
  347      Graham Bullock      1      1      1      1.5      -2      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  351      Lenny Blagdon      1      1      2      1.5      -3      Maldon      19   
  351      Jack Potter      1      1      1      1.5      -3      Playgolf Colchester      17   
  351      Mark Foord      1      1      2      1.5      -3      South Essex      23   
  356      Lee Scott      1      1      2      1.5      -4      Stock Brook Manor      18   
  359      Faz Bux      1      1      2      1.5      -6      Fairlop Waters GC      18   
  361      David Jay      1      1      3      1.5      -8      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  363      Ammar Bux      1      1      2      1.5      -9      Fairlop Waters GC      28   
  364      Gary Dennis      1      1      3      1.5      -12      Stapleford Abbotts      23   
  366      David Walker      1      0      0      1      8      South Essex      22   
  372      Paul Southgate      1      0      1      1      6      Frinton GC      17   
  372      Scott Goodliffe      1      0      0      1      6      Rochford Hundred      17   
  372      Bob Searle      1      0      0      1      6      Blakes      19   
  372      Andreas Fantousi      1      0      0      1      6      Playgolf Colchester      17   
  372      NoShow1 FiveLakes      1      0      0      1      6      Five Lakes      17   
  372      Don Leach      1      0      0      1      6      Five Lakes      17   
  372      Billy Walker      1      0      1      1      6      Chigwell      21   
  372      Andy Wilkinson      1      0      1      1      6      Colne Valley      18   
  372      Paul Evans      1      0      0      1      6      Wanstead      22   
  388      Phil Harris      1      0      0      1      5      Abridge      24   
  388      Ashfaq Rehman      1      0      0      1      5      Woolston Manor      22   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  388      Paul Priestey      1      0      0      1      5      Fairlop Waters GC      18   
  388      Jim Robertson      1      0      0      1      5      Langdon Hills      20   
  398      Jason Hoggarth      1      0      1      1      4      Stoke by Nayland      18   
  398      Tony Hale      1      0      0      1      4      Chigwell      17   
  398      Mike McHale      1      0      0      1      4      Thorpe Hall      17   
  398      Peter Croft      1      0      0      1      4      Rayleigh Club (The)      22   
  398      Graham Beale      1      0      1      1      4      Notleys (The)      20   
  398      Lee Bettis      1      0      0      1      4      Clacton on Sea      24   
  398      Perry Bettis      1      0      0      1      4      Clacton on Sea      18   
  398      Bob Hewes      1      0      0      1      4      Blakes      17   
  398      Lee Collis      1      0      0      1      4      Braintree      20   
  398      Tommy Lee      1      0      0      1      4      Clacton on Sea      18   
  398      Keslan Sorrell      1      0      0      1      4      Clacton on Sea      17   
  398      Nat Spencer      1      0      0      1      4      Clacton on Sea      18   
  398      Roger Warren      1      0      0      1      4      Colne Valley      17   
  398      Leo Knifton      1      0      0      1      4      Frinton GC      20   
  398      Chris Shelley      1      0      0      1      4      Garon Park      18   
  398      Andrew Gilbert      1      0      0      1      4      Five Lakes      17   
  398      John Sherry      1      0      0      1      4      Nazeing      21   
  398      Alan Ainsbury      1      0      0      1      4      Burstead (The)      18   
  398      Jim West      1      0      0      1      4      Three Rivers      26   
  398      Mike Wise      1      0      1      1      4      Top Meadow GC      17   
  431      Andy Picton      1      0      0      1      3      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  431      Dave Mills      1      0      0      1      3      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  431      Jonathan Byfield      1      0      0      1      3      Stock Brook Manor      21   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  431      Andrew Ruff      1      0      1      1      3      Chigwell      17   
  431      James McCayna      1      0      0      1      3      Bentley      18   
  431      Graham Steed      1      0      0      1      3      Bentley      19   
  431      Iain Gwyther      1      0      0      1      3      Colne Valley      17   
  431      Tim Hull      1      0      0      1      3      Burnham on Crouch      17   
  431      Tony Mann      1      0      0      1      3      Bentley      17   
  431      Sam Gledhill      1      0      0      1      3      Clacton on Sea      20   
  431      Mitchell Summers      1      0      0      1      3      Abridge      19   
  431      Denis Knockton      1      0      0      1      3      Chigwell      21   
  431      Ian Lander      1      0      0      1      3      Gosfield Lakes      23   
  431      Adrian Cheeky      1      0      0      1      3      Stoke by Nayland      17   
  431      Albert Smith      1      0      0      1      3      Rochford Hundred      18   
  464      Luke Tuffin      1      0      1      1      2      Stoke by Nayland      17   
  464      Gary Evans      1      0      2      1      2      Chigwell      18   
  464      Tony Cook      1      0      0      1      2      Manor of Groves      22   
  464      James Riordan      1      0      1      1      2      Crondon Park      19   
  464      Malcolm Rodgers      1      0      0      1      2      Braintree      27   
  464      Lee Field      1      0      0      1      2      South Essex      24   
  464      Trevor Edwards      1      0      0      1      2      Ilford      20   
  464      Terry Wotton      1      0      0      1      2      Crondon Park      22   
  464      Neil Arends      1      0      0      1      2      Belfairs GC      18   
  464      Harry Smith      1      0      0      1      2      Belfairs GC      17   
  464      John O'brien      1      0      0      1      2      Blakes      18   
  464      Roy Jones      1      0      1      1      2      Belfairs GC      18   
  464      Colin Richards      1      0      0      1      2      Rayleigh Club (The)      19   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  464      Andrew Hately      1      0      0      1      2      Stoke by Nayland      17   
  464      Roger Chere      1      0      0      1      2      Epping      19   
  464      Kevin Challis      1      0      0      1      2      Harwich & Dovercourt      18   
  464      Phil Schofield      1      0      0      1      2      Langdon Hills      21   
  464      Ajay Desai      1      0      0      1      2      Ballards Gore      23   
  464      Fred Brand      1      0      0      1      2      Ballards Gore      19   
  464      Steve Evans      1      0      0      1      2      Stoke by Nayland      22   
  464      Colin Brodie      1      0      0      1      2      Colchester      20   
  464      Pat Campbell      1      0      0      1      2      Three Rivers      22   
  464      Mick Ferry      1      0      2      1      2      Top Meadow GC      19   
  510      Andy Millman      1      0      1      1      1      Gosfield Lakes      21   
  510      Sam Tarr      1      0      1      1      1      Colchester      17   
  510      Tony Carter      1      0      0      1      1      Manor of Groves      17   
  510      Tony Beecroft      1      0      0      1      1      Manor of Groves      22   
  510      Jon Vigors      1      0      1      1      1      Rayleigh Club (The)      18   
  510      John Bell      1      0      0      1      1      Braintree      21   
  510      Steve Bell      1      0      0      1      1      Langdon Hills      18   
  510      Tom Kershawi      1      0      0      1      1      Ballards Gore      19   
  510      Steve Kent      1      0      0      1      1      Burnham on Crouch      22   
  510      Mark Tuffin      1      0      1      1      1      Essex (The)      17   
  510      Ben Lawrence      1      0      1      1      1      Essex (The)      20   
  510      Paul Trevers      1      0      1      1      1      Colne Valley      23   
  510      John Sandford      1      0      1      1      1      Stoke by Nayland      19   
  537      Ian Glassock      0      2      0      1      0      Epping      24   
  537      Laurie Page      1      0      1      1      0      Rayleigh Club (The)      19   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  537      Craig Abrahart      1      0      1      1      0      Abridge      17   
  537      Stewart Gason      1      0      1      1      0      Braintree      21   
  537      Keith Lovesey      1      0      1      1      0      Benton Hall      18   
  537      Chris Shawyer      1      0      1      1      0      Belfairs GC      19   
  537      Peter Houghton      1      0      1      1      0      Gosfield Lakes      19   
  537      Rob Morgan      1      0      2      1      0      Frinton GC      21   
  537      Ken Austin      1      0      1      1      0      Ilford      22   
  537      Tim Weymouth      1      0      2      1      0      Langdon Hills      23   
  537      Danny Gallagher      1      0      1      1      0      Mardyke Valley      17   
  537      David Chamberlain      1      0      2      1      0      Canons Brook      18   
  537      Tony Emmins      1      0      1      1      0      South Essex      18   
  537      Paul Gathercole      1      0      1      1      0      Colchester      17   
  537      Kelvin Pont      1      0      1      1      0      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  537      Shane Smoothy      1      0      1      1      0      Thorpe Hall      17   
  537      Mike Gannon      0      2      0      1      0      Nazeing      19   
  537      Majid Curtis      0      2      0      1      0      Stoke by Nayland      23   
  574      Richard Douglas      1      0      2      1      -1      South Essex      18   
  574      Matthew Hartnell      1      0      1      1      -1      Royal Epping Forest      21   
  574      Matt Hubbard      1      0      1      1      -1      Langdon Hills      17   
  574      Martin Hoy      0      2      1      1      -1      Canons Brook      17   
  574      Menashy Cohen      1      0      1      1      -1      Abridge      18   
  574      Shane Anthony      1      0      2      1      -1      Mardyke Valley      17   
  574      Nigel Anderson      1      0      1      1      -1      Frinton GC      18   
  574      Stan Johnson      1      0      1      1      -1      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  574      Chris Southgate      1      0      2      1      -1      Bentley      19   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  574      Rob Wells      1      0      1      1      -1      Three Rivers      18   
  574      John Fisher      1      0      2      1      -1      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  574      Alan Dobsworth      1      0      1      1      -1      Stapleford Abbotts      26   
  600      Dudley Barker      1      0      2      1      -2      Royal Epping Forest      20   
  600      Kevin Sibthorpe      1      0      2      1      -2      Garon Park      17   
  600      Austin Posner      1      0      1      1      -2      Abridge      18   
  600      Eitan Fox      1      0      1      1      -2      Abridge      24   
  600      Steve Denton      1      0      1      1      -2      Braintree      20   
  600      Mark Gopy      1      0      1      1      -2      Belfairs GC      20   
  600      Paul Gardner      1      0      2      1      -2      Fairlop Waters GC      18   
  600      David Baker      1      0      2      1      -2      Frinton GC      18   
  600      Liam Foord      1      0      3      1      -2      Bentley      18   
  600      Steve Ridout      1      0      3      1      -2      Top Meadow GC      18   
  600      Steve Curley      1      0      3      1      -2      Top Meadow GC      20   
  628      Simon Smith      1      0      1      1      -3      Colchester      18   
  628      Sundip Patel      1      0      1      1      -3      South Essex      24   
  628      Michael Knight      1      0      2      1      -3      Brentwood GC      20   
  628      Terry Glover      1      0      2      1      -3      Brentwood GC      17   
  628      Steve Guichard      1      0      2      1      -3      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  628      Dan Thomas      1      0      3      1      -3      Warley Park      26   
  628      Kevin Field      1      0      3      1      -3      Warley Park      19   
  642      Andrew Archer      1      0      2      1      -4      Colchester      18   
  642      Robert Bryan      1      0      1      1      -4      Rochford Hundred      17   
  642      Mark McManis      1      0      1      1      -4      Canons Brook      19   
  642      Robert Austin      1      0      2      1      -4      Ilford      20   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  642      Tony Nicholas      1      0      2      1      -4      Frinton GC      20   
  642      Mark Day      0      2      3      1      -4      Rayleigh Club (The)      19   
  655      Peter Tarbard      1      0      3      1      -5      Regiment Way      20   
  655      Terry Quill      0      2      1      1      -5      Epping      23   
  655      Ricky Todd      1      0      2      1      -5      Maldon      19   
  655      Mark Young      1      0      2      1      -5      Ballards Gore      18   
  655      Martin Hills      1      0      2      1      -5      Colchester      18   
  655      Eamonn Amoroso      1      0      3      1      -5      Chigwell      19   
  655      David Oakley      0      2      2      1      -5      Warley Park      21   
  655      Ian Diebilius      0      2      2      1      -5      Warley Park      19   
  668      Jeff Parker      1      0      2      1      -6      Forrester Park      19   
  668      Roy Robinson      1      0      2      1      -6      Forrester Park      20   
  668      Tim Townsend      1      0      3      1      -6      Regiment Way      23   
  668      Ian Beard      1      0      2      1      -6      Maldon      20   
  668      Garry Wallaman      1      0      3      1      -6      Ilford      19   
  668      Kevin Lee      1      0      2      1      -6      Benton Hall      18   
  668      Dennis Moss      1      0      1      1      -6      Stock Brook Manor      17   
  668      Jon Gifford      1      0      1      1      -6      Epping      24   
  679      James Allinson      1      0      3      1      -7      Rochford Hundred      20   
  683      Stephen Powell      1      0      2      1      -8      Burstead (The)      19   
  686      Dave Brewster      1      0      3      1      -9      Ballards Gore      22   
  686      Russell Phillips      1      0      3      1      -9      Brentwood GC      18   
  686      Steve Collins      1      0      3      1      -9      Top Meadow GC      20   
  686      Tony Hutt      1      0      3      1      -9      Top Meadow GC      17   
  693      Paul Salisbury      1      0      3      1      -10      Brentwood GC      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  693      Russell Matt      1      0      2      1      -10      Benton Hall      20   
  696      Levi Upton      1      0      3      1      -11      Rochford Hundred      17   
  696      Ian Edmans      1      0      3      1      -11      Brentwood GC      18   
  699      Mark Ferrett      1      0      3      1      -12      Benton Hall      17   
  701      Tony Hever      0      1      0      0.5      0      Rayleigh Club (The)      18   
  701      Lee Howe      0      1      0      0.5      0      Maldon      17   
  701      Neil Wingstein      0      1      0      0.5      0      Notleys (The)      17   
  701      Pat Galligon      0      1      0      0.5      0      Burstead (The)      18   
  701      Steve Constanou      0      1      0      0.5      0      Manor of Groves      17   
  701      Graham Radley      0      1      0      0.5      0      Braintree      17   
  701      Darren Tully      0      1      0      0.5      0      Clacton on Sea      18   
  701      Joe Reeves      0      1      0      0.5      0      Clacton on Sea      18   
  701      Steve Porter      0      1      0      0.5      0      Brentwood GC      17   
  701      Mark Ashdown      0      1      0      0.5      0      Notleys (The)      17   
  701      Dave Warburton      0      1      0      0.5      0      Colne Valley      25   
  701      Peter Pendle      0      1      0      0.5      0      Epping      24   
  701      Gary Lewis      0      1      0      0.5      0      Gosfield Lakes      20   
  701      Darren Perry      0      1      0      0.5      0      Thorpe Hall      20   
  701      Peter O'Farrell      0      1      0      0.5      0      Nazeing      19   
  701      Stan Jontbow      0      1      0      0.5      0      Stapleford Abbotts      17   
  701      Terry Jewson      0      1      0      0.5      0      Warren (The)      19   
  741      Matt King      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Warren (The)      18   
  741      Nailesy Patel      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Rayleigh Club (The)      18   
  741      Mick Wheal      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Canons Brook      17   
  741      George Helvin      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Canons Brook      18   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  741      Richard Jordan      0      1      1      0.5      -1      Three Rivers      22   
  748      Paul Brown      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Ilford      21   
  748      Dave Lazarus      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Ilford      18   
  748      Grant Vince      0      1      1      0.5      -2      Notleys (The)      18   
  754      Clive Jenner      0      1      1      0.5      -3      Five Lakes      23   
  760      Stuart Renton      0      1      1      0.5      -5      South Essex      19   
  760      Dave Willson      0      1      3      0.5      -5      Blakes      17   
  764      Dave Stevenson      0      1      2      0.5      -6      Blakes      19   
  764      Matt Smith      0      1      2      0.5      -6      Three Rivers      18   
  770      Edward Lamb      0      1      2      0.5      -8      Warren (The)      18   
  772      Eddie King      0      1      2      0.5      -9      Fairlop Waters GC      22   
  775      Alan Welsh      0      1      2      0.5      -10      Blakes      18   
  778      Andrew Halls      0      1      3      0.5      -13      Garon Park      18   
  779      Stephen Bulley      0      0      1      0      -1      South Essex      20   
  779      Colin Hunt      0      0      1      0      -1      Garon Park      18   
  779      Peter Watts      0      0      1      0      -1      Notleys (The)      19   
  779      Tony Kerrigan      0      0      1      0      -1      Blakes      21   
  779      Terry Grieve      0      0      1      0      -1      Bentley      21   
  779      Daniel Fuller      0      0      1      0      -1      Ballards Gore      18   
  779      John Davison      0      0      1      0      -1      Bentley      17   
  779      Andy Dawes      0      0      1      0      -1      Essex (The)      23   
  779      Keith Hainsworth      0      0      1      0      -1      Essex (The)      19   
  779      Tim Gleed      0      0      1      0      -1      Essex (The)      19   
  779      Ian Robinson      0      0      1      0      -1      Frinton GC      18   
  779      Paul Jones      0      0      1      0      -1      Mardyke Valley      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  779      Brian Dellow      0      0      1      0      -1      Nazeing      17   
  779      Peter O'Fawell      0      0      1      0      -1      Nazeing      19   
  779      Laurie Kurn      0      0      1      0      -1      Rayleigh Club (The)      22   
  805      Mike Manning      0      0      1      0      -2      Forrester Park      23   
  805      Jake Westerman      0      0      1      0      -2      Forrester Park      19   
  805      Adrian Jones      0      0      1      0      -2      Rochford Hundred      19   
  805      Shawn Evens      0      0      1      0      -2      Playgolf Colchester      22   
  805      Les Powell      0      0      1      0      -2      Five Lakes      24   
  805      Peter Waknell      0      0      1      0      -2      Forrester Park      17   
  805      Mick Travers      0      0      1      0      -2      Epping      17   
  805      Peter Sammons      0      0      1      0      -2      Warren (The)      20   
  805      Jess Halpin      0      0      1      0      -2      Rayleigh Club (The)      20   
  805      Michael Foster      0      0      1      0      -2      Rayleigh Club (The)      16   
  805      Lee Baldock      0      0      1      0      -2      Burnham on Crouch      19   
  805      Ian Levy      0      0      1      0      -2      Colne Valley      19   
  805      Graham Crabb      0      0      1      0      -2      Bentley      24   
  805      Steve Tall      0      0      1      0      -2      Abridge      24   
  805      Michael Collins      0      0      1      0      -2      Abridge      18   
  805      Dave Murphy      0      0      1      0      -2      Bentley      19   
  805      Gary Rose      0      0      1      0      -2      Bentley      21   
  805      Rob Bones      0      0      1      0      -2      Frinton GC      24   
  805      Nick Rushen      0      0      1      0      -2      Maldon      18   
  805      Wilhelm Gregory      0      0      1      0      -2      Maldon      24   
  805      Gary Nicholls      0      0      2      0      -2      Mardyke Valley      20   
  805      Cixllum Bierne      0      0      1      0      -2      South Essex      23   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  805      Jack Carter      0      0      1      0      -2      Garon Park      22   
  805      Dennis Knockton      0      0      1      0      -2      Chigwell      21   
  847      Andy Scott      0      0      1      0      -3      Woolston Manor      23   
  847      Will Quame      0      0      1      0      -3      Langdon Hills      17   
  847      Bal Kara      0      0      1      0      -3      Ilford      19   
  847      Jim Surguy      0      0      1      0      -3      Epping      24   
  847      Joe Kane      0      0      1      0      -3      Brentwood GC      18   
  847      Mark Webster      0      0      1      0      -3      Top Meadow GC      20   
  847      Richard Shackell      0      0      1      0      -3      Colchester      18   
  847      Terry McDaniel      0      0      1      0      -3      Forrester Park      18   
  847      Ian Smith      0      0      1      0      -3      Frinton GC      18   
  847      Asa Oddy      0      0      1      0      -3      Rochford Hundred      18   
  847      Keith Avery      0      0      1      0      -3      Three Rivers      17   
  847      Zac Harrington      0      0      2      0      -3      Notleys (The)      17   
  847      Mark Scott      0      0      1      0      -3      Clacton on Sea      18   
  847      Tony Wren      0      0      1      0      -3      Top Meadow GC      18   
  882      James Court      0      0      1      0      -4      Wanstead      18   
  882      Bob Taylor      0      0      1      0      -4      Royal Epping Forest      19   
  882      John Linsey      0      0      1      0      -4      Royal Epping Forest      23   
  882      Steven Morley      0      0      1      0      -4      Notleys (The)      20   
  882      Albert McKey      0      0      1      0      -4      Blakes      25   
  882      Lee Stafford      0      0      2      0      -4      Five Lakes      17   
  882      Lee Dobkins      0      0      1      0      -4      Thorpe Hall      19   
  882      Mick Ring      0      0      1      0      -4      Top Meadow GC      18   
  882      Richard Garlick      0      0      1      0      -4      Bentley      17   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  882      Steve Buche      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      18   
  882      Edwin Walrond      0      0      1      0      -4      Ilford      22   
  882      Chris Smith      0      0      1      0      -4      Warren (The)      18   
  882      Craig Smith      0      0      1      0      -4      Canons Brook      18   
  882      Keith Locke      0      0      1      0      -4      Maldon      18   
  882      Aaron Dickson      0      0      1      0      -4      Maldon      19   
  882      Louiz Marshall      0      0      2      0      -4      Garon Park      20   
  882      Neil Myers      0      0      1      0      -4      Warren (The)      18   
  882      Belfairs No Show 7      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      17   
  882      Belfairs No Show 8      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      17   
  882      Belfairs No Show 9      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      17   
  882      Belfairs No Show 10      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      17   
  882      Belfairs No Show 11      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      17   
  882      Belfairs No Show 12      0      0      1      0      -4      Belfairs GC      17   
  942      Paul Messenger      0      0      1      0      -5      Forrester Park      19   
  942      Derek Johnson      0      0      1      0      -5      Ballards Gore      19   
  942      Andy Linnett      0      0      1      0      -5      Ballards Gore      17   
  942      Graham Podd      0      0      2      0      -5      Forrester Park      18   
  942      Paul Fritzgerald      0      0      1      0      -5      South Essex      17   
  942      Chris Brockwell      0      0      1      0      -5      Benton Hall      17   
  942      Kristian FullJames      0      0      1      0      -5      Benton Hall      20   
  942      Colin Masters      0      0      1      0      -5      Epping      20   
  942      Colin Marsh      0      0      2      0      -5      Frinton GC      24   
  942      Terry Huggins      0      0      2      0      -5      Langdon Hills      17   
  942      Tony Stevens      0      0      1      0      -5      Clacton on Sea      21   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  978      Phil Goodwin      0      0      1      0      -6      Rochford Hundred      18   
  978      Phil Edwards      0      0      1      0      -6      Rayleigh Club (The)      18   
  978      Philip Davey      0      0      2      0      -6      Notleys (The)      19   
  978      NoShow1 Cannons      0      0      1      0      -6      Canons Brook      17   
  978      Rob Tubb      0      0      1      0      -6      Brentwood GC      19   
  978      Alan Berry      0      0      1      0      -6      Belfairs GC      17   
  978      Paul Moisey      0      0      2      0      -6      Bentley      17   
  978      Terence Mathurin      0      0      1      0      -6      Fairlop Waters GC      25   
  978      Ali Otikiti      0      0      1      0      -6      Fairlop Waters GC      36   
  978      John Warwick      0      0      1      0      -6      Frinton GC      19   
  978      Mark Cockburn      0      0      1      0      -6      Clacton on Sea      18   
  978      Ryan Cory      0      0      1      0      -6      Clacton on Sea      25   
  978      Cliff Stubbs      0      0      3      0      -6      Chigwell      17   
  978      Dave Colfer      0      0      2      0      -6      Chigwell      17   
  978      Ram Tiwari      0      0      1      0      -6      Stapleford Abbotts      19   
  1014      Nick Fanning      0      0      2      0      -7      Gosfield Lakes      18   
  1014      George Brockway      0      0      2      0      -7      Wanstead      19   
  1014      Marc Hyman      0      0      2      0      -7      Thorpe Hall      19   
  1014      Reece Saunders      0      0      1      0      -7      Garon Park      19   
  1014      John Sowton      0      0      2      0      -7      Frinton GC      18   
  1014      No Show1      0      0      1      0      -7      Fairlop Waters GC      24   
  1032      Ivor Yeshin      0      0      1      0      -8      Royal Epping Forest      17   
  1032      Roy Woodfine      0      0      1      0      -8      Royal Epping Forest      17   
  1032      Tim Wright      0      0      2      0      -8      Ilford      20   
  1032      Lee Griffin      0      0      2      0      -8      South Essex      20   
  No      Name      Won      Hvd      Lst      Pnt      +/-      Club      HCP   
  1032      Phil Young      0      0      2      0      -8      Ballards Gore      19   
  1032      Ray Beadell      0      0      2      0      -8      Belfairs GC      20   
  1049      Danny Williams      0      0      2      0      -9      South Essex      17   
  1049      Clement Payne      0      0      2      0      -9      Ilford      21   
  1049      No Show2      0      0      1      0      -9      Fairlop Waters GC      17   
  1049      Phil Miles      0      0      3      0      -9      Ballards Gore      19   
  1049      Colin Parker      0      0      2      0      -9      Belfairs GC      18   
  1056      Jeff Carlton      0      0      3      0      -10      Gosfield Lakes      21   
  1056      Richard Smith      0      0      1      0      -10      Regiment Way      18   
  1056      Barry Mountain      0      0      2      0      -10      Regiment Way      17   
  1065      Nigel Pye      0      0      3      0      -11      Regiment Way      20   
  1067      Colin White      0      0      3      0      -12      Regiment Way      21   
  1071      John Boughton      0      0      2      0      -13      Epping      18   
  1074      Ricky Taylor      0      0      3      0      -14      Epping      17   
  1074      Danny Kirk      0      0      4      0      -14      Warren (The)      17   
  1077      Conrad Green      0      0      4      0      -17      Regiment Way      17   
  1077      Trevor Woolman      0      0      3      0      -17      Regiment Way      20   
  1079      Trevor Reeve      0      0      3      0      -18      Benton Hall      19   
  1080      Nigel Reynolds      0      0      3      0      -19      Royal Epping Forest      20   
  1080      Jimmy Hepworth      0      0      4      0      -19      Fairlop Waters GC      25   
  1084      Mike MacNulty      0      0      4      0      -20      Royal Epping Forest      24   
  1085      Matt Curran      0      0      4      0      -23      Fairlop Waters GC      18